2013 Antalya ITU Triathlon European Cup : Apr 28 2013 : Elite Women : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Arina Shulgina RUS 01:58:11 00:20:39 00:00:33 01:01:57 00:00:36 00:34:27
2 Rebecca Robisch GER 01:58:16 00:20:37 00:00:29 01:01:59 00:00:30 00:34:42
3 Mateja Simic SLO 01:58:21 00:20:42 00:00:28 01:01:56 00:00:31 00:34:46
4 Mariya Shorets RUS 01:58:48 00:20:32 00:00:27 01:02:09 00:00:29 00:35:14
5 Elena Danilova RUS 01:58:51 00:20:38 00:00:29 01:02:01 00:00:32 00:35:14
6 Sara Vilic AUT 01:59:11 00:20:30 00:00:28 01:02:09 00:00:34 00:35:32
7 Olga Zausaylova RUS 01:59:30 00:20:42 00:00:29 01:01:53 00:00:26 00:36:01
8 Anna Burova RUS 01:59:56 00:20:37 00:00:28 01:02:03 00:00:33 00:36:16
9 Jolanda Annen SUI 02:00:02 00:20:43 00:00:30 01:01:56 00:00:30 00:36:25
10 Hanna Philippin GER 02:00:15 00:20:37 00:00:30 01:02:00 00:00:30 00:36:41
11 Paulina Kotfica POL 02:00:59 00:20:40 00:00:28 01:02:01 00:00:29 00:37:22
12 Elena Maria Petrini ITA 02:01:19 00:20:41 00:00:29 01:01:57 00:00:31 00:37:43
13 Anastasia Abrosimova RUS 02:01:28 00:19:58 00:00:28 01:02:45 00:00:31 00:37:48
14 Lisa Sieburger GER 02:01:41 00:20:30 00:00:00 01:05:10 00:00:00 00:36:01
15 Inna Ryzhykh UKR 02:01:53 00:20:35 00:00:29 01:02:06 00:00:33 00:38:12
16 Sofie Hooghe BEL 02:02:18 00:20:42 00:00:32 01:03:47 00:00:30 00:36:49
17 Evgenia Sukhoruchenkova RUS 02:02:21 00:20:50 00:00:30 01:03:45 00:00:31 00:36:47
18 Inna Tsyganok RUS 02:02:42 00:20:16 00:00:30 01:02:21 00:00:35 00:39:03
19 Marlene Gomez-islinger GER 02:02:52 00:20:39 00:00:32 01:01:59 00:00:31 00:39:13
20 Charlotte Deldaele BEL 02:03:26 00:20:30 00:00:31 01:02:07 00:00:29 00:39:51
21 Ewa Komander POL 02:04:05 00:21:26 00:00:30 01:03:06 00:00:31 00:38:34
22 Carina Brechters GER 02:04:11 00:20:10 00:00:29 01:02:31 00:00:28 00:40:36
23 Olga Agapova RUS 02:04:36 00:20:53 00:00:28 01:03:41 00:00:33 00:39:02
24 Petra Kurikova CZE 02:04:43 00:20:41 00:00:33 01:03:50 00:00:37 00:39:04
25 Olga Dmitrieva RUS 02:04:58 00:20:51 00:00:30 01:03:45 00:00:39 00:39:15
26 Theresa Moser AUT 02:05:02 00:21:16 00:00:29 01:03:20 00:00:36 00:39:24
27 Theresa Baumgartel GER 02:05:32 00:21:13 00:00:29 01:03:20 00:00:31 00:40:01
28 Pauline Purro SUI 02:05:53 00:20:43 00:00:31 01:03:50 00:00:38 00:40:12
29 Eszter Dudas HUN 02:06:13 00:21:36 00:00:28 01:04:16 00:00:39 00:39:16
30 Suse Werner GER 02:06:30 00:21:37 00:00:27 01:04:16 00:00:30 00:39:42
31 Romana Slavinec AUT 02:06:58 00:22:43 00:00:30 01:03:06 00:00:37 00:40:04
32 Barbora Hlavacova CZE 02:08:27 00:21:26 00:00:29 01:03:08 00:00:33 00:42:53
33 Anastasiya Vasilyeva RUS 02:08:36 00:21:18 00:00:32 01:03:15 00:00:32 00:43:01
34 Victoria Johnston GBR 02:09:35 00:21:21 00:00:32 01:03:10 00:00:37 00:43:56
35 Ece Bakici TUR 02:10:06 00:22:17 00:00:30 01:03:31 00:00:30 00:43:20
36 Giorgia Priarone ITA 02:12:08 00:22:32 00:00:28 01:03:17 00:00:33 00:45:21
37 Sara Baumann SUI 02:12:24 00:21:34 00:00:29 01:04:16 00:00:35 00:45:33
DNF Anastasia Protasenya RUS 00:00:00 00:21:18 00:00:30 01:03:13 00:00:32 00:00:00
DNF Hanna Matysiak POL 00:00:00 00:21:22 00:00:36 01:03:06 00:00:31 00:00:00
DNF Daria Pletikapa CRO 00:00:00 00:20:29 00:00:30 01:02:09 00:00:31 00:00:00
DNF Alexandra Razarenova RUS 00:00:00 00:20:11 00:00:27 01:02:27 00:00:29 00:00:00
DNF Nataliya Efremova RUS 00:00:00 00:20:38 00:00:32 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Berrak Irmak TUR 00:00:00 00:22:46 00:00:30 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ceren Orhanli TUR 00:00:00 00:22:45 00:00:29 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00