Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Constantine Doherty 1995 IRL 1 00:54:41 00:09:38 00:00:22 00:27:56 00:00:24 00:16:20
2 Christopher Mintern 1994 IRL 5 00:55:01 00:09:22 00:00:26 00:28:07 00:00:24 00:16:40
3 Emile Blondel 1994 FRA 19 00:55:15 00:09:55 00:00:30 00:28:15 00:00:20 00:16:13
4 Anders Lund Hansen 1994 DEN 18 00:55:15 00:09:51 00:00:20 00:28:30 00:00:15 00:16:17
5 Erwin Vanderplancke 1995 BEL 3 00:55:21 00:09:38 00:00:20 00:27:57 00:10:22 00:07:02
6 Emil Deleuran Hansen 1997 DEN 12 00:55:24 00:09:39 00:00:23 00:27:54 00:00:22 00:17:05
7 Raphael Pujol-Siwane 1994 FRA 28 00:55:27 00:09:44 00:00:23 00:28:35 00:00:15 00:16:29
8 Liam Lloyd 1994 GBR 20 00:55:28 00:09:35 00:00:25 00:27:55 00:00:22 00:17:09
9 Aaron O'Brien 1994 IRL 6 00:55:48 00:09:24 00:00:22 00:28:10 00:00:21 00:17:30
10 Alex Hill 1994 GBR 2 00:56:00 00:09:54 00:00:26 00:28:25 00:00:18 00:16:56
11 Fergus Roberts 1994 GBR 36 00:56:03 00:10:00 00:00:28 00:28:09 00:00:20 00:17:05
12 Bas De Waal 1994 NED 9 00:56:06 00:09:23 00:00:28 00:28:05 00:00:20 00:17:49
13 Morten Hansen 1995 NOR 10 00:56:28 00:09:27 00:00:18 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
14 Ali Atlan 1995 TUR 22 00:56:33 00:10:03 00:00:26 00:28:12 00:00:19 00:17:31
15 Paul Etaix FRA 30 00:56:47 00:09:44 00:00:24 00:28:35 00:00:16 00:17:47
16 George Goodwin 1996 GBR 33 00:56:57 00:09:57 00:00:24 00:28:22 00:00:19 00:17:54
17 Gael Genies FRA 14 00:57:14 00:09:46 00:00:25 00:28:32 00:00:18 00:18:11
18 Morgan Davies 1994 GBR 15 00:57:25 00:09:29 00:00:20 00:28:07 00:00:20 00:19:08
19 Alex West 1996 GBR 7 00:57:28 00:09:26 00:00:26 00:28:04 00:00:22 00:19:09
20 Jack Hall 1994 GBR 37 00:57:52 00:09:31 00:00:23 00:28:02 00:00:22 00:19:33
21 Sabri Oge 1994 TUR 17 00:58:13 00:09:44 00:00:30 00:28:27 00:00:16 00:19:15
22 Arsene Guillorel FRA 26 00:58:29 00:09:49 00:00:28 00:28:21 00:00:20 00:19:29
23 Greg Chambers 1996 GBR 25 01:00:30 00:09:30 00:00:29 00:31:12 00:00:16 00:19:01
24 Aichlinn O'Reilly 1995 IRL 8 01:00:36 00:10:01 00:00:31 00:30:39 00:00:18 00:19:05
25 Emil Holm 1996 DEN 23 01:00:59 00:09:42 00:00:23 00:28:38 00:00:17 00:21:58
26 Kieran John 1994 GBR 29 01:01:01 00:10:01 00:00:28 00:30:43 00:00:19 00:19:29
27 Sarp Oncu 1994 TUR 11 01:01:34 00:09:34 00:00:23 00:31:16 00:00:21 00:19:59
28 Harry Speers 1995 IRL 21 01:02:44 00:09:53 00:00:34 00:30:45 00:00:19 00:21:11
DSQ Dylan Magnien 1995 FRA 24 DSQ 00:09:43 00:00:20 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Calum Johnson 1994 GBR 34 DNF 00:09:35 00:00:29 00:28:37 00:00:19 00:00:00
DNF Cheyenne Antoine-Chagar 1996 GBR 31 DNF 00:10:08 00:00:32 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Kieran Jackson 1995 IRL 16 DNF 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00