Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Fernando Alarza 1991 ESP 1 01:45:21 00:18:01 00:01:16 00:53:59 00:00:38 00:31:27
2 Aurélien Lebrun 1981 FRA 20 01:45:38 00:18:06 00:01:20 00:53:50 00:00:38 00:31:43
3 Vicente Hernandez 1991 ESP 11 01:45:52 00:18:05 00:01:17 00:53:54 00:00:40 00:31:55
4 Pierre Le Corre 1990 FRA 6 01:46:04 00:17:59 00:01:21 00:53:56 00:00:39 00:32:09
5 Pedro Mendes 1992 POR 37 01:46:14 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:37 00:32:21
6 Uxio Abuin Ares 1991 ESP 9 01:46:30 00:18:02 00:01:17 00:53:57 00:00:37 00:32:38
7 Danylo Sapunov 1982 UKR 3 01:46:43 00:18:03 00:01:19 00:53:56 00:00:40 00:32:45
8 Ricardo Hernandez Marrero 1991 ESP 22 01:46:59 00:18:09 00:01:12 00:53:57 00:00:38 00:33:04
9 Julien Pousson 1990 FRA 29 01:47:09 00:18:06 00:01:16 00:53:54 00:00:38 00:33:14
10 Rostislav Pevtsov 1987 AZE 7 01:47:16 00:18:33 00:01:21 00:55:21 00:00:42 00:31:18
11 Davide Uccellari 1991 ITA 2 01:47:31 00:18:33 00:01:23 00:55:24 00:00:37 00:31:35
12 Ivan Ivanov 1989 UKR 12 01:47:39 00:18:34 00:01:15 00:55:27 00:00:40 00:31:43
13 Francesc Godoy Contreras 1986 ESP 19 01:47:44 00:18:33 00:01:16 00:55:24 00:00:42 00:31:50
14 Rasmus Petræus 1989 DEN 60 01:47:56 00:18:01 00:01:20 00:53:57 00:00:45 00:33:54
15 Peter Denteneer 1990 BEL 59 01:48:06 00:18:03 00:01:21 00:53:54 00:00:38 00:34:10
16 Nicolas Alliot 1990 FRA 46 01:48:11 00:18:12 00:01:13 00:53:54 00:00:41 00:34:11
17 Iñaki Baldellou 1988 ESP 58 01:48:30 00:19:02 00:01:27 00:54:48 00:00:43 00:32:31
18 Luca Facchinetti 1988 ITA 15 01:48:40 00:18:33 00:01:23 00:55:18 00:00:40 00:32:45
19 Maurice Clavel 1988 GER 45 01:48:49 00:19:00 00:01:19 00:54:57 00:00:39 00:32:54
20 Marten Van Riel 1992 BEL 33 01:48:51 00:18:22 00:01:18 00:55:36 00:00:41 00:32:54
21 João Serrano 1991 POR 49 01:48:59 00:18:00 00:01:20 00:54:00 00:00:40 00:35:00
22 Paul Reitmayr 1984 AUT 23 01:49:11 00:18:34 00:01:21 00:55:20 00:00:43 00:33:13
23 Andrea De Ponti 1991 ITA 35 01:49:20 00:18:10 00:01:22 00:55:47 00:00:41 00:33:20
24 Martin Bader 1992 AUT 69 01:49:31 00:18:05 00:01:17 00:53:56 00:00:43 00:35:29
25 Simon Viain 1993 FRA 30 01:49:40 00:19:01 00:01:24 00:54:49 00:00:39 00:33:47
26 Jonathan Ciavattella 1981 ITA 64 01:49:43 00:18:19 00:01:24 00:55:34 00:00:43 00:33:44
27 Tomas Renc 1990 CZE 28 01:49:54 00:18:32 00:01:22 00:55:26 00:00:47 00:33:47
28 Ákos Vanek 1984 HUN 5 01:50:04 00:18:11 00:01:20 00:55:42 00:00:47 00:34:04
29 Rafael Ribeiro 1993 POR 40 01:50:08 00:18:13 00:01:21 00:55:44 00:00:40 00:34:11
30 Yvan Jarrige 1989 FRA 47 01:50:15 00:18:57 00:01:24 00:54:55 00:00:40 00:34:20
31 David Bishop 1991 GBR 31 01:50:17 00:19:02 00:01:22 00:54:49 00:00:41 00:34:23
32 Christophe De Keyser 1993 BEL 65 01:50:17 00:19:02 00:01:21 00:54:54 00:00:39 00:34:21
33 Per Wangel 1991 SWE 26 01:50:23 00:19:01 00:01:23 00:54:55 00:00:43 00:34:22
34 Mattia Ceccarelli ITA 32 01:50:25 00:18:32 00:01:19 00:55:28 00:00:38 00:34:28
35 Chris Wigell 1989 AUS 61 01:50:28 00:19:01 00:01:18 00:54:56 00:00:42 00:34:31
36 Brice Daubord 1985 FRA 16 01:50:55 00:19:18 00:01:18 00:57:54 00:00:42 00:31:44
37 Mark Oude Bennink NED 57 01:50:56 00:18:47 00:01:31 00:54:56 00:00:41 00:35:02
38 Filipe Azevedo 1993 POR 38 01:51:01 00:18:14 00:01:17 00:55:47 00:00:44 00:35:00
39 Manuel Biagiotti 1988 ITA 27 01:51:17 00:19:00 00:01:28 00:54:45 00:00:43 00:35:21
40 Davide Bargellini 1988 ITA 44 01:51:36 00:18:08 00:01:26 00:55:45 00:00:42 00:35:36
41 Marco Rivera 1983 ESP 77 01:51:37 00:17:51 00:01:25 00:54:01 00:00:43 00:37:37
42 Neil Peters 1990 LUX 39 01:51:51 00:18:59 00:01:23 00:54:53 00:00:41 00:35:56
43 Diego Paz Sobreira 1992 ESP 52 01:51:55 00:18:17 00:01:15 00:55:44 00:00:42 00:35:56
44 Felix Duchampt 1989 FRA 17 01:52:09 00:19:20 00:01:17 00:57:50 00:00:36 00:33:05
45 Oleksiy Syutkin 1985 UKR 14 01:52:46 00:18:58 00:01:26 00:56:32 00:00:42 00:35:09
46 Marco Akershoek 1993 NED 70 01:52:55 00:18:37 00:01:20 00:55:17 00:00:43 00:36:58
47 Luis Miguel Velasquez 1994 VEN 68 01:54:20 00:18:08 00:01:25 00:55:40 00:00:40 00:38:27
48 Nathan Buschkuehl 1993 AUS 42 01:54:23 00:19:24 00:01:22 00:57:42 00:00:41 00:35:13
49 Douglas Roberts 1991 GBR 74 01:54:39 00:19:23 00:01:23 00:57:46 00:00:43 00:35:24
50 Massimo De Ponti 1987 ITA 43 01:54:59 00:19:18 00:01:17 00:57:55 00:00:44 00:35:45
51 Lukas Kocar 1992 CZE 41 01:55:08 00:19:19 00:01:22 00:57:50 00:00:43 00:35:55
52 Javier Senent 1989 ESP 48 01:55:30 00:19:22 00:01:24 00:57:43 00:00:43 00:36:17
53 Viktors Vovrusko 1983 LAT 71 01:56:26 00:19:14 00:01:26 00:57:52 00:00:45 00:37:08
54 Ignacio Muller 1991 ARG 53 01:57:03 00:20:36 00:01:23 00:58:31 00:00:41 00:35:51
55 Stefhan Andersen 1988 SWE 67 01:57:20 00:19:20 00:01:26 00:57:45 00:00:45 00:38:05
56 Matthew Sharp 1989 GBR 4 01:57:40 00:18:27 00:01:57 00:54:48 00:00:41 00:41:47
57 Andrew Hood 1992 GBR 55 01:57:47 00:19:20 00:01:22 00:57:44 00:00:44 00:38:38
58 David Castro Fajardo 1993 ESP 56 01:58:32 00:19:18 00:01:26 00:59:46 00:00:39 00:37:23
59 Omar Brons 1993 NED 63 01:59:41 00:20:48 00:01:28 00:58:14 00:00:45 00:38:26
DNF Russell White 1992 IRL 25 00:00:00 00:18:34 00:01:16 00:55:24 00:00:42 00:00:00
DNF Yohann Vincent 1979 FRA 21 00:00:00 00:19:21 00:01:17 00:57:11 00:00:44 00:00:00
DNF Oscar Vicente 1990 ESP 36 00:00:00 00:19:24 00:01:29 00:57:37 00:00:40 00:00:00
DNF Przemyslaw Szymanowski 1986 POL 24 00:00:00 00:19:16 00:01:24 01:09:58 00:00:42 00:00:00
DNF Rhys Davey 1991 GBR 75 00:00:00 00:18:26 00:01:24 00:55:32 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Emilio Aguayo 1990 ESP 76 00:00:00 00:18:27 00:01:22 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Cameron Goldsmid 1987 NZL 18 00:00:00 00:18:34 00:01:20 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Alejandro Cañas 1993 ESP 51 00:00:00 00:20:04 00:01:32 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF William Jones 1982 GBR 62 00:00:00 00:23:13 00:01:44 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00