2013 Banyoles ITU Triathlon Premium European Cup : May 05 2013 : Elite Women : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Agnieszka Jerzyk POL 01:57:20 00:20:42 00:01:23 00:59:27 00:00:42 00:35:09
2 Ainhoa Murua ESP 01:57:56 00:19:36 00:01:23 01:00:31 00:00:51 00:35:36
3 Tamara Gomez Garrido ESP 01:58:04 00:20:31 00:01:23 00:59:36 00:00:43 00:35:51
4 Katrien Verstuyft BEL 01:58:30 00:20:38 00:01:25 00:59:29 00:00:39 00:36:18
5 Irina Abysova RUS 01:58:36 00:19:34 00:01:27 01:00:33 00:00:48 00:36:14
6 Zsofia Kovacs HUN 01:58:57 00:20:27 00:01:23 00:59:43 00:00:43 00:36:40
7 Mariya Shorets RUS 01:59:01 00:19:58 00:01:27 01:00:06 00:00:43 00:36:46
8 Emmie Charayron FRA 01:59:16 00:20:17 00:01:23 00:59:49 00:00:42 00:37:05
9 Charlotte Bonin ITA 01:59:20 00:19:36 00:01:32 01:00:20 00:00:42 00:37:09
10 Anne Tabarant FRA 01:59:24 00:19:34 00:01:34 01:00:20 00:00:43 00:37:12
11 Carolina Routier ESP 01:59:27 00:19:29 00:01:24 01:00:37 00:00:41 00:37:15
12 Michelle Flipo MEX 01:59:28 00:20:34 00:01:32 00:59:23 00:00:47 00:37:12
13 Lucy Hall GBR 01:59:47 00:19:15 00:01:28 01:00:26 00:00:47 00:37:51
14 Lydia Waldmüller AUT 01:59:50 00:20:20 00:01:24 00:59:48 00:00:48 00:37:30
15 Margit Vanek HUN 01:59:52 00:19:34 00:01:33 01:00:25 00:00:47 00:37:33
16 Elena Maria Petrini ITA 02:00:26 00:19:54 00:01:31 01:00:05 00:00:45 00:38:11
17 Anastasia Abrosimova RUS 02:00:36 00:19:32 00:01:29 01:00:31 00:00:51 00:38:14
18 Melina Alonso ESP 02:01:06 00:20:31 00:01:20 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
19 Anna Godoy Contreras ESP 02:02:10 00:19:32 00:01:24 01:00:37 00:00:45 00:39:52
20 Aida Valiño ESP 02:02:23 00:19:58 00:01:30 01:00:04 00:00:48 00:40:03
21 Hannah Drewett GBR 02:02:34 00:19:36 00:01:28 01:00:29 00:00:44 00:40:18
22 Pauline Purro SUI 02:03:01 00:20:03 00:01:33 00:59:59 00:00:48 00:40:39
23 Anastasiya Chernenko UKR 02:03:13 00:20:18 00:01:30 00:59:43 00:00:50 00:40:52
24 Alessia Orla ITA 02:11:41 00:21:04 00:01:37 01:08:24 00:00:45 00:39:50
25 Greta Horvath HUN 02:12:18 00:20:43 00:01:35 01:08:49 00:00:46 00:40:26
26 Miriam Casillas García ESP 02:15:02 00:22:07 00:01:30 01:07:28 00:00:48 00:43:09
DNF Vanessa Raw GBR 00:00:00 00:19:37 00:01:35 01:00:22 00:00:54 00:00:00
DNF Veronica Signorini ITA 00:00:00 00:20:29 00:01:34 01:09:04 00:00:52 00:00:00
DNF Lois Rosindale GBR 00:00:00 00:19:55 00:01:24 01:00:15 00:00:44 00:00:00
DNF Gaia Peron ITA 00:00:00 00:19:30 00:01:29 01:00:34 00:00:42 00:00:00
DNF Sophie Margue LUX 00:00:00 00:23:50 00:01:43 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Arina Shulgina RUS 00:00:00 00:20:26 00:01:37 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Caroline Lopez FRA 00:00:00 00:20:40 00:01:37 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Sara Bonilla Bernardez ESP 00:00:00 00:22:54 00:01:36 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Olga Agapova RUS 00:00:00 00:20:42 00:01:35 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ana Mariblanca Juanas ESP 00:00:00 00:21:05 00:01:34 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Anna-lena Pohl GER 00:00:00 00:20:30 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00