Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Risser Jean 1988 FRA 162 04:25:30 00:25:34 00:02:20 02:34:14 00:00:55 01:22:28
2 Niels Brandt-Jørgensen 1983 DEN 160 04:38:01 00:28:42 00:02:34 02:38:35 00:01:04 01:27:07
3 Sebastien Rodriguez 1987 FRA 155 04:41:58 00:31:53 00:03:04 02:37:11 00:00:49 01:29:01
4 Kevin Thornton 1984 IRL 159 04:43:06 00:25:28 00:02:24 02:39:50 00:00:51 01:34:34
5 Victor Garanto Fajo 1985 ESP 129 04:48:43 00:31:42 00:03:12 02:47:51 00:00:51 01:25:08
6 Patricio Puche Palao 1987 ESP 140 04:52:25 00:30:53 00:02:33 02:47:46 00:00:49 01:30:24
7 Julio Herrero Sanz 1985 ESP 135 04:59:24 00:35:19 00:03:24 02:48:17 00:00:55 01:31:28
8 Pierre Aeschlimann 1988 FRA 149 05:01:20 00:27:38 00:03:24 02:48:12 00:00:51 01:41:15
9 Marc Rovira Doñate 1984 ESP 144 05:02:14 00:33:41 00:02:33 02:49:34 00:00:50 01:35:36
10 Joan Tomàs Acosta 1985 ESP 147 05:02:32 00:34:13 00:03:11 02:56:22 00:00:50 01:27:56
11 Fabrio Pruitti ITA 165 05:03:44 00:27:56 00:03:47 02:54:38 00:01:03 01:36:20
12 Adam Hamilton 1987 GBR 157 05:05:20 00:33:53 00:03:09 02:52:59 00:01:05 01:34:15
13 Kristian Pii 1986 DEN 161 05:06:47 00:32:07 00:02:34 02:49:48 00:01:04 01:41:13
14 Michael Du Feu 1985 GBR 156 05:09:55 00:39:22 00:03:14 02:48:03 00:01:03 01:38:13
15 Ruben Santervas Nuñez 1986 ESP 146 05:10:04 00:37:13 00:02:49 02:39:16 00:00:51 01:49:55
16 Jose Luís García Martínez 1984 ESP 130 05:11:55 00:29:14 00:05:13 02:55:22 00:01:02 01:41:03
17 Loic Boirayon 1986 FRA 151 05:11:57 00:29:55 00:04:00 03:08:31 00:01:03 01:28:29
18 Jairo Sanchez Moreno 1987 ESP 145 05:12:37 00:32:02 00:03:03 02:56:13 00:01:12 01:40:07
19 Jordi Riera Vargas 1985 ESP 142 05:13:54 00:32:57 00:02:47 02:54:17 00:00:51 01:43:02
20 Luc Groliere 1984 FRA 153 05:14:09 00:30:29 00:03:25 03:04:54 00:00:58 01:34:25
21 Josep Mª Rey Carreras 1987 ESP 141 05:14:15 00:35:34 00:03:07 02:53:56 00:01:09 01:40:29
22 Enric Gómez Marín 1985 ESP 131 05:20:26 00:35:25 00:06:51 03:04:17 00:01:01 01:32:54
23 Victor Monedero Serrano 1984 ESP 137 05:21:48 00:35:52 00:02:44 02:52:08 00:01:05 01:49:58
24 Jose Olmos Escamilla 1984 ESP 138 05:24:16 00:36:20 00:04:20 02:58:36 00:01:05 01:43:55
25 Daniel Torrente Martinez 1988 ESP 148 05:26:21 00:35:20 00:03:13 02:59:29 00:05:30 01:42:50
26 Jonathan Gallopin 1984 FRA 152 05:27:22 00:35:40 00:05:13 02:57:06 00:01:11 01:48:12
27 Isaac Galcera Zamora 1987 ESP 128 05:30:46 00:35:21 00:03:45 03:06:40 00:01:03 01:43:57
28 Hans Christian Hermges López 1987 ESP 134 05:46:08 00:40:51 00:04:07 03:14:39 00:01:07 01:45:24
29 Sergi Perez Dorda 1985 ESP 139 05:48:05 00:32:30 00:02:51 03:02:42 00:05:36 02:04:27
30 Michael Sternberg GER 164 05:59:55 00:40:03 00:03:16 03:09:38 00:01:10 02:05:48
31 Victor Gonzalez Martinez 1986 ESP 132 06:17:25 00:42:59 00:06:31 03:17:47 00:01:28 02:08:40
32 Marc Hervas Gomez 1984 ESP 136 06:19:36 00:38:05 00:05:52 03:21:26 00:01:10 02:13:03
33 Fernando Rodriguez Artime 1988 ESP 143 06:32:26 00:34:48 00:05:49 03:35:47 00:01:13 02:14:49
DNF Joan Gras Soler 1986 ESP 133 00:00:00 00:34:11 00:05:08 02:59:53 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Geoffray Barutaut 1984 FRA 150 00:00:00 00:28:27 00:02:30 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Richard Mothersole 1986 GBR 158 00:00:00 00:49:12 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00