Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Preben Jacobsen 1967 DEN 383 04:40:10 00:28:48 00:02:50 02:41:59 00:01:01 01:25:32
2 Kai Soderdahl 1968 FIN 365 04:46:22 00:31:46 00:02:37 02:42:59 00:01:05 01:27:54
3 Jesús Jiménez Fueyo 1967 ESP 355 04:57:15 00:30:10 00:03:38 02:49:42 00:01:02 01:32:43
4 Guillem Llado Garriga 1967 ESP 357 05:01:31 00:31:29 00:02:22 02:45:45 00:01:01 01:40:54
5 Seb Lay 1967 GBR 375 05:04:21 00:35:57 00:03:22 02:47:23 00:01:08 01:36:31
6 Jussi Kero 1968 FIN 364 05:05:39 00:36:04 00:02:51 02:56:48 00:01:09 01:28:48
7 Vicent Baret 1968 FRA 366 05:08:34 00:36:21 00:05:03 02:50:41 00:01:09 01:35:20
8 Juan De Dios Segarra Puchades 1966 ESP 361 05:11:36 00:33:28 00:03:41 03:00:59 00:01:07 01:32:21
9 Tony Arnell 1964 GBR 374 05:15:10 00:33:43 00:02:43 02:57:55 00:01:04 01:39:46
10 Javier Rodriguez Cuño 1965 ESP 360 05:19:42 00:28:28 00:02:51 03:02:03 00:01:02 01:45:19
11 Nacho Felez Ruiz 1966 ESP 351 05:21:55 00:38:45 00:05:04 03:02:46 00:01:13 01:34:08
12 Salvador Fernandez Ribas 1967 ESP 353 05:21:59 00:39:07 00:05:02 03:01:04 00:01:08 01:35:37
13 Allan Skaarup Kristensen 1965 DEN 379 05:23:58 00:37:32 00:03:38 02:59:31 00:01:03 01:42:15
14 Iñaki Lejarcegui 1967 ESP 356 05:27:33 00:39:30 00:06:41 03:03:01 00:01:11 01:37:11
15 Fabien Della-Libera 1967 FRA 369 05:27:51 00:33:27 00:04:06 02:58:33 00:01:16 01:50:30
16 Emmanuelle Platet 1968 FRA 372 05:28:11 00:46:07 00:03:05 02:56:31 00:01:17 01:41:10
17 Miguel Muñoz Cruz 1965 ESP 359 05:28:50 00:40:54 00:03:22 03:04:22 00:01:24 01:38:48
18 Stephan Grignoux 1966 FRA 373 05:31:32 00:38:40 00:03:19 02:55:59 00:01:12 01:52:23
19 Paul Minahan 1966 IRL 382 05:33:02 00:38:22 00:03:25 03:00:30 00:01:09 01:49:36
20 Luis A. Fernandez Paniagua 1965 ESP 352 05:34:06 00:37:40 00:04:15 03:15:40 00:01:25 01:35:06
21 Serge Pellegry 1965 FRA 371 05:35:38 00:31:22 00:04:10 02:56:51 00:01:11 02:02:05
22 Jean-Paul Schwartz 1964 LUX 377 05:37:15 00:42:10 00:05:42 03:03:04 00:01:22 01:44:57
23 Aleck Benmegal 1967 FRA 367 05:39:26 00:35:00 00:04:55 03:05:13 00:01:31 01:52:46
24 Carlos Alberto Molina Cateriano 1967 ESP 358 05:39:34 00:35:49 00:04:11 03:15:08 00:01:19 01:43:06
25 Pedro Manuel Alonso Prado 1967 ESP 347 05:41:58 00:36:34 00:03:10 03:10:47 00:01:02 01:50:26
26 Angel Garrido Garcia 1966 ESP 354 05:52:57 00:41:58 00:05:37 03:20:07 00:01:40 01:43:36
27 Sazio Gil 1968 FRA 381 06:19:25 00:44:02 00:13:48 03:17:18 00:01:14 02:03:03
28 Mario Deprez Jourdane 1966 ESP 350 06:27:58 00:42:15 00:10:38 03:26:24 00:01:43 02:06:57
29 Eric Chereau 1968 FRA 368 06:41:04 00:47:46 00:06:42 03:14:48 00:01:34 02:30:15
30 Domingo Boix Martinez 1967 ESP 348 07:03:54 00:49:26 00:07:48 03:45:52 00:02:05 02:18:43