2013 Brno ETU Triathlon Junior European Cup : May 25 2013 : Junior Men : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 David Pap HUN 00:58:54 00:09:48 00:00:37 00:32:15 00:00:29 00:15:43
2 Alexey Kalistratov RUS 00:59:04 00:10:23 00:00:38 00:31:38 00:00:34 00:15:48
3 István Király HUN 00:59:07 00:10:30 00:00:42 00:31:30 00:00:33 00:15:50
4 Kristóf Anheuer HUN 00:59:35 00:09:43 00:00:40 00:32:14 00:00:35 00:16:22
5 Levente Szatmári HUN 00:59:38 00:10:01 00:00:35 00:32:03 00:00:29 00:16:28
6 Tomasz Brembor POL 00:59:44 00:09:49 00:00:38 00:32:16 00:00:29 00:16:31
7 Jakub Josef CZE 00:59:50 00:10:33 00:00:46 00:31:28 00:00:33 00:16:29
8 Tadeas Fazekas SVK 01:00:33 00:10:31 00:00:42 00:31:31 00:00:28 00:17:19
9 Milosz Sowinski POL 01:00:33 00:10:25 00:00:38 00:31:43 00:00:35 00:17:10
10 Milan Tomin SRB 01:00:46 00:10:03 00:00:40 00:32:03 00:00:34 00:17:25
11 Kacper Kwiecien POL 01:01:09 00:09:59 00:00:35 00:32:10 00:00:30 00:17:54
12 Martin Demuth AUT 01:01:16 00:09:59 00:00:40 00:32:06 00:00:34 00:17:56
13 Konrad Zdun POL 01:01:46 00:10:10 00:00:42 00:31:50 00:00:39 00:18:22
14 Máté Nagy HUN 01:01:55 00:10:29 00:00:42 00:31:34 00:00:30 00:18:38
15 Bence Lehmann HUN 01:02:08 00:09:58 00:00:37 00:32:59 00:00:30 00:18:02
16 Vojtech Sommer CZE 01:02:11 00:10:23 00:00:40 00:31:58 00:00:31 00:18:37
17 Rafal Suchodolski POL 01:02:14 00:10:11 00:00:39 00:33:33 00:00:35 00:17:15
18 Előd Marton HUN 01:02:51 00:09:53 00:00:38 00:34:47 00:00:28 00:17:03
19 Aliaksander Dakhno BLR 01:03:39 00:10:28 00:00:32 00:34:32 00:00:30 00:17:35
20 Robert Spalensky CZE 01:03:45 00:10:30 00:00:40 00:34:28 00:00:29 00:17:36
21 Jacek Tyczynski POL 01:03:45 00:10:41 00:00:39 00:34:16 00:00:40 00:17:28
22 Stepan Kratky CZE 01:03:46 00:10:35 00:00:40 00:34:24 00:00:36 00:17:30
23 Piotr Hydzik POL 01:04:13 00:10:01 00:00:36 00:34:56 00:00:41 00:17:57
24 Robert Czysz POL 01:04:19 00:10:32 00:00:36 00:34:31 00:00:37 00:18:02
25 Ondrej Dubaj SVK 01:04:26 00:10:41 00:00:39 00:34:16 00:00:33 00:18:16
26 Bence Böröcz HUN 01:04:37 00:10:32 00:00:45 00:32:50 00:00:34 00:19:55
27 Kacper Stepniak POL 01:05:05 00:09:49 00:00:37 00:35:28 00:00:37 00:18:31
28 Petar Ivackovic SRB 01:05:16 00:10:40 00:00:39 00:34:51 00:00:37 00:18:27
29 Lukas Cervenka CZE 01:05:24 00:09:47 00:00:37 00:36:23 00:00:38 00:17:57
30 Vaclav Lebeda CZE 01:06:56 00:10:53 00:00:37 00:36:46 00:00:34 00:18:05
31 Flavio Natali ITA 01:07:17 00:10:53 00:00:37 00:36:10 00:00:30 00:19:05
32 Lukas Zadrazil CZE 01:07:47 00:10:23 00:00:59 00:36:16 00:00:39 00:19:29
33 Lukas Novak CZE 01:08:41 00:11:00 00:00:57 00:37:39 00:00:32 00:18:32
34 Titas Pumputis LTU 01:08:57 00:11:52 00:00:40 00:37:04 00:00:36 00:18:44
35 Marcin Neuman POL 01:09:04 00:11:40 00:00:59 00:37:04 00:00:47 00:18:32
36 Venediktas Pavlovas LTU 01:13:07 00:11:33 00:00:43 00:40:07 00:00:41 00:20:01
37 Rytis Grasys LTU 01:14:03 00:12:13 00:00:45 00:40:37 00:00:37 00:19:49
DNF Jakub Kocar CZE 00:00:00 00:09:29 00:00:43 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Constantine Doherty IRL 00:00:00 00:10:02 00:00:30 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Frantisek Linduska CZE 00:00:00 00:10:03 00:00:36 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Olivier Nass NED 00:00:00 00:10:12 00:00:38 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Maciej Bodnar POL 00:00:00 00:10:33 00:01:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00