Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Vladimir Turbayevskiy 1983 RUS 1 00:55:56 00:09:06 00:00:25 00:30:05 00:00:18 00:16:02
2 Anton Vitolin 1987 UKR 5 00:56:02 00:09:08 00:00:21 00:30:10 00:00:19 00:16:04
3 Kirill Uvarov 1992 KAZ 9 00:56:08 00:09:22 00:00:18 00:29:58 00:00:21 00:16:10
4 Aliaksandr Vasilevich 1986 BLR 3 00:56:31 00:09:16 00:00:21 00:30:00 00:00:19 00:16:35
5 Perry Wong 1994 HKG 6 00:56:34 00:09:08 00:00:19 00:30:15 00:00:21 00:16:32
6 Nikolay Yaroshenko 1986 RUS 2 00:56:55 00:08:57 00:00:19 00:30:04 00:00:23 00:17:12
7 Martin Novak 1989 CZE 25 00:57:01 00:09:21 00:00:21 00:30:05 00:00:23 00:16:52
8 Dmitry Esaulav 1990 RUS 10 00:57:14 00:09:12 00:00:21 00:30:06 00:00:21 00:17:15
9 Leong Tim Law 1993 HKG 21 00:57:34 00:08:58 00:00:19 00:30:13 00:00:23 00:17:41
10 Anton Portnyagin 1994 KAZ 23 00:57:39 00:09:48 00:00:19 00:29:34 00:00:26 00:17:32
11 Temirlan Temirov 1996 KAZ 15 00:57:50 00:09:32 00:00:19 00:29:47 00:00:19 00:17:52
12 Maxim Nemytov 1994 KAZ 24 00:58:06 00:09:48 00:00:20 00:29:33 00:00:28 00:17:57
13 Takanori Sugihara 1994 JPN 16 00:58:26 00:09:13 00:00:17 00:30:13 00:00:26 00:18:17
14 Zhandos Bekenov 1992 KAZ 11 00:58:32 00:09:32 00:00:19 00:29:49 00:00:22 00:18:30
15 Shohruh Yunusov 1990 UZB 32 00:58:41 00:09:20 00:00:20 00:30:01 00:00:24 00:18:36
16 Alexey Korotkov 1995 KAZ 22 00:58:55 00:09:51 00:00:20 00:29:28 00:00:31 00:18:45
17 Dickson Tam Joe Dick 1986 HKG 20 00:59:08 00:09:24 00:00:17 00:30:01 00:00:36 00:18:51
18 Samir Hajazi 1991 SYR 30 00:59:30 00:09:15 00:00:23 00:29:56 00:00:21 00:19:35
19 Tak Hei, Arthur Cheung 1992 HKG 29 01:00:14 00:09:08 00:00:20 00:30:13 00:00:26 00:20:07
20 Maxim Leshina 1991 KAZ 8 01:00:22 00:09:55 00:00:20 00:32:16 00:00:23 00:17:27
21 Vyacheslav Vasiliev 1991 RUS 27 01:01:40 00:09:53 00:00:21 00:32:19 00:00:24 00:18:44
22 Alexandr Avtushko 1989 KAZ 19 01:01:45 00:09:52 00:00:21 00:32:17 00:00:24 00:18:51
23 Sardorbdk Bektayev 1991 KAZ 14 01:02:31 00:10:03 00:00:20 00:33:03 00:00:25 00:18:41
24 Javohir Yunusov 1992 UZB 31 01:03:46 00:09:22 00:00:23 00:32:23 00:00:27 00:21:11
25 Dmitriy Rachinskiy KAZ 33 01:05:46 00:10:09 00:00:19 00:35:04 00:00:21 00:19:53
DNF Andrey Ulanov RUS 12 00:00:00 00:09:10 00:00:26 00:30:04 00:00:27 00:00:00
DNF Dmitry Rostyagaev 1988 RUS 4 00:00:00 00:09:07 00:00:24 00:30:05 00:00:24 00:00:00
DNF Ivan Lo Ching Hin HKG 7 00:00:00 00:09:36 00:00:20 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00