Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Vladimir Turbayevskiy 1983 RUS 1 01:48:17 00:17:51 00:01:24 00:56:53 00:00:18 00:31:49
2 Artem Parienko 1988 RUS 4 01:48:30 00:18:04 00:01:23 00:56:41 00:00:20 00:31:59
3 Faquan Bai 1986 CHN 2 01:48:48 00:17:49 00:01:18 00:57:03 00:00:16 00:32:20
4 Mitchell Kealey 1984 AUS 3 01:49:38 00:17:52 00:01:21 00:56:58 00:00:13 00:33:12
5 Andrea Secchiero 1988 ITA 16 01:49:40 00:17:56 00:01:20 00:56:56 00:00:22 00:33:04
6 Yiming Zhang 1986 CHN 5 01:49:41 00:17:51 00:01:25 00:56:54 00:00:26 00:33:02
7 Ramon Ejeda Medina 1981 ESP 12 01:49:48 00:18:02 00:01:19 00:56:50 00:00:19 00:33:16
8 Dmitry Rostyagaev 1988 RUS 25 01:49:51 00:18:03 00:01:25 00:56:42 00:00:23 00:33:15
9 Péter Bajai 1981 HUN 21 01:50:14 00:17:59 00:01:19 00:56:53 00:00:20 00:33:40
10 Alberto Alessandroni 1984 ITA 22 01:50:28 00:17:57 00:01:23 00:56:50 00:00:19 00:33:57
11 Alberto Casadei 1985 ITA 10 01:50:50 00:17:58 00:01:21 00:56:53 00:00:20 00:34:16
12 Niklas Gaertner 1993 GER 29 01:51:00 00:18:02 00:01:21 00:56:49 00:00:15 00:34:31
13 Felix Duchampt 1989 FRA 14 01:51:15 00:18:24 00:01:18 00:58:59 00:00:15 00:32:16
14 Nikolay Yaroshenko 1986 RUS 6 01:51:21 00:17:56 00:01:24 00:56:52 00:00:19 00:34:48
15 Zhihang Jiang 1986 CHN 8 01:51:21 00:18:06 00:01:18 00:56:47 00:00:21 00:34:47
16 Manuel Canuto ITA 31 01:51:31 00:17:54 00:01:23 00:56:53 00:00:15 00:35:03
17 Zhou Fang 1985 CHN 18 01:51:31 00:17:57 00:01:28 00:56:45 00:00:16 00:35:03
18 Lin Chen 1986 CHN 15 01:51:57 00:18:06 00:01:28 00:59:06 00:00:20 00:32:55
19 Liwei Sun 1986 CHN 20 01:52:25 00:18:32 00:01:24 00:58:47 00:00:22 00:33:18
20 Shane Farrant 1992 AUS 9 01:52:50 00:18:00 00:01:23 00:56:48 00:00:16 00:36:20
21 Hao Miao 1988 CHN 33 01:52:50 00:18:43 00:01:24 00:58:36 00:00:21 00:33:45
22 Zheng Xu 1994 CHN 19 01:53:17 00:17:45 00:01:24 00:57:03 00:00:20 00:36:43
23 Sascha Bondarenko-Edwards 1993 AUS 26 01:53:42 00:18:54 00:01:20 00:58:26 00:00:16 00:34:43
24 Kejun Shi 1992 CHN 24 01:54:16 00:18:03 00:01:31 00:59:08 00:00:17 00:35:16
25 Ivan Lo Ching Hin HKG 23 01:54:22 00:19:01 00:01:21 00:58:21 00:00:18 00:35:19
26 Chen Liu 1992 CHN 38 01:54:28 00:19:01 00:01:29 00:58:11 00:00:21 00:35:23
27 Xunyu Bai 1994 CHN 28 01:54:34 00:17:48 00:01:38 00:56:43 00:00:27 00:37:56
28 Dylan Evans 1992 AUS 11 01:55:27 00:18:57 00:01:18 00:58:27 00:00:17 00:36:26
29 Leong Tim Law 1993 HKG 44 01:56:01 00:17:55 00:01:24 00:56:53 00:00:20 00:39:27
30 Colin O'Brady 1985 USA 42 01:56:12 00:18:32 00:01:51 00:58:21 00:00:19 00:37:08
31 Junheng Wang 1995 CHN 45 01:56:29 00:18:14 00:01:43 00:58:48 00:00:20 00:37:21
32 Jiajun Bu 1992 CHN 49 01:58:14 00:18:12 00:01:29 00:59:04 00:00:20 00:39:07
33 Tim George AUS 17 01:58:39 00:20:00 00:01:24 01:01:23 00:00:20 00:35:30
34 Minghui Li 1991 CHN 50 01:58:42 00:19:56 00:01:33 01:01:13 00:00:18 00:35:41
35 Renhao Zheng 1992 CHN 35 02:01:11 00:20:01 00:01:22 01:01:24 00:00:20 00:38:02
36 Weibo Zhao 1988 CHN 27 02:01:14 00:19:04 00:01:30 01:02:16 00:00:22 00:38:01
37 Xing Yang 1995 CHN 46 02:04:23 00:19:01 00:01:31 01:02:13 00:00:27 00:41:08
38 Yao Yu Tsai 1993 TPE 48 02:06:35 00:19:26 00:01:48 01:01:32 00:00:29 00:43:19
DNF Tak Hei, Arthur Cheung 1992 HKG 47 00:00:00 00:20:22 00:00:00 00:58:22 00:00:18 00:00:00
DNF Jian Cao 1990 CHN 34 00:00:00 00:19:27 00:00:00 00:31:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ruzhuang She 1993 CHN 32 00:00:00 00:20:33 00:00:00 00:29:24 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Sam Speechly 1990 AUS 30 00:00:00 00:20:29 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Hailin Li 1988 CHN 36 00:00:00 00:21:37 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Csaba Rendes 1983 HUN 7 00:00:00 00:22:52 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Haojun Liu 1986 CHN 37 00:00:00 00:23:08 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Hulin Yuan 1991 CHN 40 00:00:00 00:24:11 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Shuai Zhang 1995 CHN 43 00:00:00 00:25:17 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Lin Chun Hsin 1991 TPE 41 00:00:00 00:26:15 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00