Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Conrad Stoltz 1973 RSA 1 02:01:38 00:10:05 00:01:03 01:11:08 00:00:29 00:38:54
2 Ruben Ruzafa 1984 ESP 21 02:01:52 00:10:21 00:01:07 01:11:56 00:00:29 00:38:02
3 Brice Daubord 1985 FRA 22 02:02:37 00:09:48 00:00:57 01:14:43 00:00:25 00:36:46
4 Kris Coddens 1981 BEL 27 02:03:04 00:11:36 00:01:13 01:12:32 00:00:25 00:37:20
5 Gonzalo Raul Tellechea 1985 ARG 4 02:03:15 00:10:10 00:01:03 01:15:20 00:00:32 00:36:11
6 Tomas Jurkovic 1983 SVK 26 02:03:30 00:10:20 00:01:10 01:13:50 00:00:24 00:37:48
7 Victor Manuel Del Corral Morales 1980 ESP 9 02:03:53 00:10:51 00:01:04 01:15:06 00:00:25 00:36:30
8 Ben Allen 1985 AUS 5 02:05:18 00:09:22 00:00:50 01:14:15 00:00:31 00:40:22
9 Paul Embrechts 1976 BEL 33 02:07:06 00:10:44 00:01:06 01:14:49 00:00:31 00:39:58
10 Diederik Scheltinga 1985 NED 32 02:07:15 00:10:38 00:01:03 01:14:51 00:00:32 00:40:13
11 Jim Thijs 1980 BEL 7 02:07:35 00:10:27 00:01:01 01:16:04 00:00:26 00:39:40
12 Ruben Geys 1989 BEL 19 02:08:24 00:10:30 00:01:13 01:18:50 00:00:28 00:37:24
13 Michael Szymoniuk 1980 AUT 18 02:09:19 00:11:18 00:01:17 01:17:33 00:00:35 00:38:37
14 Tim Van Daele 1980 BEL 31 02:10:00 00:11:11 00:00:51 01:16:48 00:00:31 00:40:41
15 Pavel Andreev 1983 RUS 25 02:11:00 00:11:14 00:01:07 01:16:52 00:00:39 00:41:11
16 Branden Rakita 1981 USA 2 02:11:06 00:10:06 00:01:03 01:17:57 00:00:28 00:41:34
17 Asa Shaw 1984 GBR 11 02:11:13 00:10:08 00:01:10 01:17:50 00:00:27 00:41:40
18 Nicolas Tauty FRA 10 02:13:28 00:11:52 00:01:15 01:18:40 00:00:31 00:41:12
19 Mathieu Bilodeau 1983 CAN 20 02:13:30 00:10:28 00:01:17 01:21:43 00:00:35 00:39:28
20 Jean-Philippe Thibodeau 1990 CAN 8 02:14:16 00:09:59 00:01:07 01:22:25 00:00:41 00:40:06
21 Evgeny Kirillov 1983 RUS 16 02:14:45 00:12:18 00:01:13 01:21:40 00:00:27 00:39:08
22 Markus Benesch 1974 AUT 6 02:15:47 00:10:32 00:01:23 01:20:29 00:00:55 00:42:30
23 Joost Christiaans 1980 NED 15 02:18:01 00:12:32 00:01:17 01:19:37 00:00:36 00:44:01
24 Rory Downie 1989 GBR 29 02:18:08 00:09:48 00:01:04 01:23:16 00:00:30 00:43:31
25 Doug Hall 1987 GBR 23 02:18:35 00:10:26 00:01:11 01:22:46 00:00:33 00:43:40
26 Bastian Dobrowald GER 12 02:19:12 00:10:22 00:01:13 01:20:53 00:00:42 00:46:04
27 Arie De Jong 1972 NED 24 02:19:16 00:13:09 00:01:32 01:17:05 00:00:42 00:46:50
28 Jozef Tomasovic 1988 SVK 3 02:23:53 00:10:20 00:01:20 01:25:21 00:00:43 00:46:11
29 Vasilis Krommidas 1970 GRE 14 02:26:42 00:10:13 00:01:35 01:27:23 00:00:41 00:46:53
DNF Tim Dullaart 1989 NED 34 00:00:00 00:10:23 00:01:08 01:22:59 00:00:37 00:00:00
DNF Martijn Dekker 1986 NED 30 00:00:00 00:09:53 00:01:06 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00