Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Florin Salvisberg 1990 SUI 11 01:49:52 00:16:07 00:00:59 00:59:15 00:01:30 00:32:03
2 Jelle Geens 1993 BEL 23 01:50:38 00:16:24 00:00:58 00:58:57 00:01:29 00:32:51
3 Vicente Hernandez 1991 ESP 6 01:50:39 00:16:20 00:01:00 00:59:02 00:01:39 00:32:41
4 Uxio Abuin Ares 1991 ESP 4 01:51:03 00:16:31 00:00:52 00:59:00 00:01:29 00:33:13
5 Kristian Blummenfelt 1994 NOR 29 01:51:05 00:16:27 00:00:56 00:58:54 00:01:32 00:33:16
6 Ivan Kalashnikov 1990 RUS 12 01:51:11 00:16:34 00:01:03 00:58:48 00:01:37 00:33:10
7 Dorian Coninx 1994 FRA 30 01:51:14 00:16:14 00:01:03 00:59:03 00:01:30 00:33:25
8 Andrey Bryukhankov 1991 RUS 3 01:51:35 00:16:22 00:01:04 00:58:53 00:01:32 00:33:47
9 Igor Polyanskiy 1990 RUS 1 01:51:43 00:16:21 00:01:04 00:58:56 00:01:33 00:33:49
10 Peter Denteneer 1990 BEL 25 01:51:51 00:16:24 00:01:00 00:58:57 00:01:32 00:34:00
11 Ricardo Hernandez Marrero 1991 ESP 7 01:51:55 00:16:23 00:00:54 00:59:05 00:01:33 00:34:03
12 Ron Darmon 1992 ISR 9 01:52:04 00:16:31 00:01:00 00:58:49 00:01:28 00:34:17
13 Marten Van Riel 1992 BEL 19 01:52:04 00:16:19 00:00:59 00:59:05 00:01:31 00:34:12
14 Simon Viain 1993 FRA 34 01:52:08 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
15 Vyacheslav Pimenov 1991 RUS 15 01:52:15 00:16:23 00:00:59 00:59:01 00:01:40 00:34:14
16 Ognjen Stojanovic 1990 SRB 22 01:52:17 00:16:33 00:01:02 00:58:48 00:01:38 00:34:18
17 Pedro Mendes 1992 POR 20 01:52:27 00:16:18 00:00:57 00:59:11 00:01:31 00:34:32
18 Justus Nieschlag 1992 GER 14 01:52:31 00:16:26 00:00:55 00:58:57 00:01:30 00:34:45
19 Stefan Zachaeus 1990 LUX 8 01:52:49 00:16:26 00:01:03 00:58:50 00:01:32 00:34:59
20 Mateusz Kazmierczak 1990 POL 18 01:53:12 00:16:38 00:00:58 00:58:52 00:01:33 00:35:13
21 Matthias Steinwandter 1993 ITA 21 01:53:53 00:16:46 00:00:57 01:00:43 00:01:35 00:33:54
22 Thomas Bishop 1991 GBR 10 01:54:06 00:16:34 00:01:03 00:58:43 00:01:37 00:36:12
23 Marco Van Der Stel 1991 NED 5 01:54:19 00:16:26 00:00:56 00:58:59 00:01:37 00:36:24
24 Pedro Palma 1990 POR 39 01:54:29 00:16:43 00:01:01 01:00:45 00:01:42 00:34:21
25 Martin Bader 1992 AUT 38 01:54:41 00:16:22 00:00:57 01:01:11 00:01:39 00:34:35
26 Tomas Renc 1990 CZE 28 01:54:50 00:16:43 00:01:01 01:00:44 00:01:34 00:34:49
27 Filipe Azevedo 1993 POR 32 01:54:57 00:16:30 00:00:51 00:59:05 00:01:42 00:36:52
28 David Bishop 1991 GBR 31 01:55:02 00:16:48 00:00:59 01:00:37 00:01:33 00:35:06
29 Per Wangel 1991 SWE 27 01:55:05 00:16:57 00:00:59 01:00:32 00:01:32 00:35:07
30 Riccardo De Palma 1993 ITA 51 01:55:14 00:16:38 00:01:01 01:00:49 00:01:36 00:35:13
31 Bob Haller 1993 LUX 33 01:55:23 00:16:34 00:01:08 01:00:44 00:01:37 00:35:22
32 Martin Debnar 1992 CZE 40 01:55:25 00:16:58 00:01:01 01:00:33 00:01:39 00:35:16
33 Roman Glavatskyi 1990 UKR 45 01:55:28 00:16:53 00:01:04 01:00:34 00:01:36 00:35:23
34 Petr Slajs 1990 CZE 44 01:55:34 00:16:21 00:01:02 00:59:02 00:01:45 00:37:26
35 Thomas Strange Hansen 1993 DEN 64 01:55:35 00:17:13 00:00:58 01:00:18 00:01:37 00:35:31
36 Iestyn Harrett 1993 GBR 54 01:55:42 00:16:44 00:01:03 01:00:36 00:01:35 00:35:46
37 João Serrano 1991 POR 59 01:56:06 00:16:16 00:00:55 00:59:15 00:01:34 00:38:07
38 Sergiy Kokhan 1991 UKR 42 01:56:08 00:16:50 00:01:01 01:00:39 00:01:36 00:36:04
39 Donald Hillebregt 1992 NED 60 01:56:35 00:16:35 00:00:55 00:58:54 00:01:47 00:38:26
40 Emil Stoynev 1992 BUL 47 01:56:37 00:16:42 00:01:09 01:00:36 00:01:42 00:36:30
41 Marco Akershoek 1993 NED 61 01:56:38 00:16:53 00:01:02 01:00:30 00:01:33 00:36:42
42 Matija Meden 1993 SLO 63 01:56:43 00:16:48 00:01:05 01:00:37 00:01:37 00:36:36
43 Kristóf Anheuer 1994 HUN 58 01:57:13 00:16:40 00:01:06 01:00:44 00:01:45 00:37:00
44 Martin Matusek 1990 SVK 66 01:57:22 00:17:03 00:01:01 01:00:26 00:01:43 00:37:12
45 András Czigány 1993 HUN 48 01:57:34 00:16:28 00:01:01 00:58:55 00:01:40 00:39:32
46 Mikal Iden 1994 NOR 41 01:58:08 00:16:52 00:00:58 01:00:42 00:01:36 00:38:02
47 Mateusz Rak 1990 POL 52 01:58:09 00:16:32 00:01:05 01:02:33 00:01:40 00:36:21
48 Beau Smith 1993 GBR 68 01:58:17 00:16:39 00:00:57 01:00:48 00:01:35 00:38:20
49 Neil Peters 1990 LUX 35 01:59:23 00:16:49 00:01:03 01:00:31 00:01:38 00:39:24
50 Artur Shevchuk 1993 UKR 49 02:01:01 00:16:47 00:01:03 01:00:47 00:02:01 00:40:25
51 Máté Balogh 1993 HUN 57 02:03:35 00:16:36 00:01:02 01:06:15 00:01:35 00:38:08
52 Alexey Khmelevskiy 1993 RUS 62 02:03:46 00:16:54 00:01:02 01:06:56 00:01:39 00:37:16
53 Viktor Henchikov 1992 UKR 43 02:05:59 00:17:10 00:01:04 01:06:39 00:01:46 00:39:21
DNF Maximilian Schwetz 1991 GER 16 00:00:00 00:16:17 00:01:22 01:00:46 00:01:40 00:00:00
DNF Tom Honig 1991 SWE 46 00:00:00 00:17:01 00:00:57 01:00:29 00:01:38 00:00:00
DNF Rafael Ribeiro 1993 POR 36 00:00:00 00:16:24 00:01:01 01:01:07 00:01:40 00:00:00
DNF Anton Kozlov 1991 RUS 67 00:00:00 00:17:06 00:00:59 01:00:30 00:01:41 00:00:00
DNF Lukas Kocar 1992 CZE 37 00:00:00 00:16:51 00:00:52 01:03:41 00:01:36 00:00:00
DNF Dariusz Kowalski 1990 POL 70 00:00:00 00:17:47 00:00:57 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Yaroslav Ozyumenko 1993 UKR 55 00:00:00 00:18:29 00:01:05 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Simon Brunovsky 1993 SVK 56 00:00:00 00:18:16 00:01:04 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Oscar Vicente 1990 ESP 17 00:00:00 00:17:52 00:01:08 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Michał Achczyński 1990 POL 69 00:00:00 00:17:14 00:01:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Jørgen Gundersen 1995 NOR 50 00:00:00 00:16:29 00:00:59 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Adam Glogowski 1993 POL 53 00:00:00 00:16:51 00:00:58 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Davide Uccellari 1991 ITA 2 00:00:00 00:16:59 00:01:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00