Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Lois Rosindale 1990 GBR 8 02:05:53 00:18:35 00:01:05 01:07:28 00:01:40 00:37:06
2 Rachel Klamer 1990 NED 1 02:06:04 00:17:43 00:01:04 01:08:16 00:01:34 00:37:29
3 Arina Shulgina 1991 RUS 5 02:06:12 00:18:42 00:01:04 01:07:28 00:01:41 00:37:19
4 Alexandra Razarenova 1990 RUS 7 02:06:22 00:18:26 00:01:02 01:07:36 00:01:39 00:37:41
5 Tamara Gomez Garrido 1991 ESP 15 02:06:34 00:18:38 00:01:03 01:07:25 00:01:36 00:37:54
6 Elena Danilova 1991 RUS 2 02:06:46 00:18:39 00:01:13 01:07:21 00:01:41 00:37:54
7 Oleksandra Stepanenko 1992 UKR 20 02:06:48 00:18:27 00:01:00 01:07:41 00:01:40 00:38:01
8 Mariya Shorets 1990 RUS 6 02:06:55 00:18:29 00:01:00 01:07:36 00:01:41 00:38:11
9 Sara Vilic 1992 AUT 3 02:07:20 00:17:40 00:01:06 01:08:18 00:01:40 00:38:39
10 Sofie Hooghe 1991 BEL 21 02:07:28 00:18:49 00:01:01 01:07:14 00:01:38 00:38:46
11 Malgorzata Otworowska 1990 POL 31 02:07:35 00:18:23 00:01:06 01:07:42 00:01:41 00:38:45
12 Hanna Philippin 1992 GER 10 02:08:00 00:18:49 00:01:07 01:07:08 00:01:44 00:39:13
13 Eszter Dudás 1992 HUN 14 02:08:30 00:18:46 00:00:59 01:07:31 00:01:52 00:39:25
14 Anastasia Abrosimova 1990 RUS 11 02:08:37 00:17:42 00:01:02 01:08:33 00:01:47 00:39:34
15 Suse Werner 1993 GER 27 02:08:50 00:18:50 00:01:03 01:07:16 00:01:43 00:39:59
16 Lisa Berger 1993 SUI 42 02:09:07 00:18:53 00:01:07 01:07:09 00:01:45 00:40:15
17 Elena Maria Petrini 1992 ITA 9 02:09:14 00:18:25 00:01:03 01:07:39 00:01:43 00:40:26
18 Jolanda Annen 1992 SUI 18 02:09:28 00:18:43 00:01:08 01:07:17 00:01:47 00:40:35
19 Anna Godoy Contreras 1992 ESP 16 02:09:37 00:18:31 00:01:06 01:07:36 00:01:51 00:40:37
20 Kaidi Kivioja 1993 EST 30 02:09:47 00:18:47 00:01:03 01:07:20 00:01:49 00:40:50
21 Magdalena Mielnik 1991 POL 24 02:09:53 00:18:33 00:01:07 01:07:31 00:01:38 00:41:08
22 Lisa Sieburger 1991 GER 19 02:10:12 00:18:42 00:01:08 01:07:19 00:01:39 00:41:27
23 Charlotte Deldaele 1993 BEL 28 02:10:17 00:18:36 00:01:02 01:07:26 00:01:46 00:41:29
24 Melina Alonso 1992 ESP 23 02:10:47 00:18:47 00:00:54 01:07:24 00:01:44 00:41:59
25 Olga Agapova 1993 RUS 37 02:10:55 00:18:46 00:01:02 01:07:26 00:01:43 00:41:59
26 Anastasiya Chernenko 1990 UKR 25 02:11:43 00:18:29 00:01:02 01:07:45 00:01:46 00:42:43
27 Fanny Beisaron 1992 ISR 29 02:12:11 00:18:47 00:01:04 01:07:27 00:01:50 00:43:05
28 Anna Abdulova 1990 UKR 39 02:12:40 00:20:41 00:01:08 01:09:45 00:01:45 00:39:23
29 Monika Orazem 1993 SLO 32 02:13:03 00:18:32 00:01:00 01:07:43 00:01:55 00:43:55
30 Giorgia Priarone 1992 ITA 26 02:13:07 00:20:42 00:01:06 01:09:44 00:01:47 00:39:49
31 Aneta Grabmullerova 1993 CZE 33 02:13:44 00:18:46 00:01:01 01:07:25 00:01:46 00:44:48
32 Miriam Casillas García 1992 ESP 17 02:14:28 00:19:53 00:01:04 01:10:37 00:01:46 00:41:10
33 Roksolana Ishchuk 1992 UKR 36 02:14:59 00:20:40 00:01:07 01:09:48 00:01:45 00:41:41
34 Ilona Eversdijk 1992 NED 40 02:15:44 00:18:49 00:01:07 01:07:15 00:01:47 00:46:47
DNF Carolina Routier 1990 ESP 4 00:00:00 00:17:42 00:01:04 01:08:27 00:01:45 00:00:00
DNF Zsanett Bragmayer 1994 HUN 34 00:00:00 00:18:34 00:01:06 01:07:38 00:01:46 00:00:00
DNF Linda Vitova 1993 CZE 38 00:00:00 00:18:53 00:01:15 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Alessia Orla 1992 ITA 22 00:00:00 00:18:30 00:03:11 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00