2013 Istanbul ETU Triathlon Junior European Cup : Aug 04 2013 : Junior Men : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Ilya Prasolov RUS 00:54:57 00:09:43 00:00:52 00:28:24 00:00:52 00:15:36
2 Erwin Vanderplancke BEL 00:55:19 00:10:04 00:00:48 00:28:04 00:00:48 00:16:05
3 Eddie Van Heerden RSA 00:55:21 00:09:51 00:00:51 00:28:16 00:00:51 00:16:01
4 Bence Lehmann HUN 00:56:04 00:09:44 00:00:50 00:28:26 00:00:50 00:16:41
5 Itamar Alster ISR 00:56:14 00:09:58 00:00:50 00:28:11 00:00:50 00:16:53
6 Milan Tomin SRB 00:56:18 00:09:59 00:00:50 00:28:10 00:00:50 00:17:00
7 Theo Charre FRA 00:56:25 00:10:00 00:00:51 00:28:08 00:00:51 00:16:59
8 Roy Zuaretz ISR 00:56:37 00:10:24 00:00:53 00:29:06 00:00:53 00:15:51
9 Ali Atlan TUR 00:56:43 00:10:28 00:00:51 00:28:55 00:00:51 00:16:07
10 Sabri Oge TUR 00:56:45 00:10:24 00:00:53 00:29:06 00:00:53 00:16:01
11 Anton Portnyagin KAZ 00:56:52 00:10:25 00:00:53 00:29:02 00:00:53 00:16:10
12 Bryan De Kraker NED 00:56:55 00:10:23 00:00:56 00:29:01 00:00:56 00:16:14
13 Jack Hall GBR 00:56:58 00:10:03 00:00:55 00:29:25 00:00:55 00:16:14
14 Lukas Pertl AUT 00:57:01 00:10:18 00:00:47 00:29:14 00:00:47 00:16:21
15 Marc Greyling RSA 00:57:06 00:09:53 00:00:54 00:28:15 00:00:54 00:17:39
16 Hanre Herbst RSA 00:57:25 00:10:32 00:00:50 00:28:57 00:00:50 00:16:45
17 Arthur De Jaegher BEL 00:57:32 00:10:30 00:00:48 00:29:00 00:00:48 00:16:54
18 Gael Genies FRA 00:57:45 00:10:25 00:00:51 00:29:00 00:00:51 00:17:09
19 Alexey Korotkov KAZ 00:57:50 00:10:30 00:00:53 00:28:57 00:00:53 00:17:04
20 Ali Mutlu TUR 00:57:55 00:10:26 00:00:54 00:28:54 00:00:54 00:17:19
21 Ayan Beisenbayev KAZ 00:58:29 00:10:35 00:00:49 00:28:57 00:00:49 00:17:46
22 Temirlan Temirov KAZ 00:58:31 00:10:24 00:00:57 00:29:00 00:00:57 00:17:47
23 Muhammet Onay TUR 00:58:57 00:10:32 00:00:54 00:28:53 00:00:54 00:18:11
24 Hikmet Dirik TUR 00:59:14 00:10:28 00:00:53 00:29:01 00:00:53 00:18:29
25 Sarp Oncu TUR 00:59:38 00:10:12 00:00:54 00:29:08 00:00:54 00:18:58
26 Basson Engelbrecht RSA 01:00:27 00:10:38 00:00:53 00:31:00 00:00:53 00:17:34
27 Russell Gaynor RSA 01:00:29 00:10:16 00:00:55 00:31:21 00:00:55 00:17:36
28 Vitaliy Resh KAZ 01:00:45 00:10:33 00:00:52 00:31:06 00:00:52 00:17:50
29 Nathan Le Roux RSA 01:01:25 00:10:58 00:00:52 00:31:23 00:00:52 00:17:50
30 Daniel Attila ROU 01:02:04 00:11:46 00:00:57 00:32:00 00:00:57 00:16:59
31 Tolga Makarac TUR 01:02:10 00:10:50 00:01:01 00:31:22 00:01:01 00:18:35
32 Meirlan Iskakov KAZ 01:02:53 00:10:31 00:00:56 00:31:05 00:00:56 00:19:55
33 Erol Can Yaras TUR 01:05:43 00:11:44 00:00:54 00:33:51 00:00:54 00:18:55
34 Luka Garevski MKD 01:10:34 00:13:52 00:01:01 00:34:05 00:01:01 00:21:11
DNF Ilker Sezen TUR 00:00:00 00:13:49 00:01:02 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Jean Duchampt FRA 00:00:00 00:10:02 00:00:52 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Kutluhan Konuk TUR 00:00:00 00:10:34 00:00:53 00:31:05 00:00:53 00:00:00
DSQ Petar Ivackovic SRB 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00