Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Ilya Prasolov 1994 RUS 4 00:54:57 00:09:43 00:00:52 00:28:24 00:00:52 00:15:36
2 Erwin Vanderplancke 1995 BEL 2 00:55:19 00:10:04 00:00:48 00:28:04 00:00:48 00:16:05
3 Eddie Van Heerden 1994 RSA 24 00:55:21 00:09:51 00:00:51 00:28:16 00:00:51 00:16:01
4 Bence Lehmann 1997 HUN 10 00:56:04 00:09:44 00:00:50 00:28:26 00:00:50 00:16:41
5 Itamar Alster 1995 ISR 16 00:56:14 00:09:58 00:00:50 00:28:11 00:00:50 00:16:53
6 Milan Tomin 1996 SRB 8 00:56:18 00:09:59 00:00:50 00:28:10 00:00:50 00:17:00
7 Theo Charre FRA 28 00:56:25 00:10:00 00:00:51 00:28:08 00:00:51 00:16:59
8 Roy Zuaretz 1994 ISR 19 00:56:37 00:10:24 00:00:53 00:29:06 00:00:53 00:15:51
9 Ali Atlan 1995 TUR 9 00:56:43 00:10:28 00:00:51 00:28:55 00:00:51 00:16:07
10 Sabri Oge 1994 TUR 41 00:56:45 00:10:24 00:00:53 00:29:06 00:00:53 00:16:01
11 Anton Portnyagin 1994 KAZ 20 00:56:52 00:10:25 00:00:53 00:29:02 00:00:53 00:16:10
12 Bryan De Kraker 1994 NED 22 00:56:55 00:10:23 00:00:56 00:29:01 00:00:56 00:16:14
13 Jack Hall 1994 GBR 14 00:56:58 00:10:03 00:00:55 00:29:25 00:00:55 00:16:14
14 Lukas Pertl 1995 AUT 15 00:57:01 00:10:18 00:00:47 00:29:14 00:00:47 00:16:21
15 Marc Greyling 1994 RSA 43 00:57:06 00:09:53 00:00:54 00:28:15 00:00:54 00:17:39
16 Hanre Herbst 1996 RSA 34 00:57:25 00:10:32 00:00:50 00:28:57 00:00:50 00:16:45
17 Arthur De Jaegher 1994 BEL 12 00:57:32 00:10:30 00:00:48 00:29:00 00:00:48 00:16:54
18 Gael Genies FRA 11 00:57:45 00:10:25 00:00:51 00:29:00 00:00:51 00:17:09
19 Alexey Korotkov 1995 KAZ 36 00:57:50 00:10:30 00:00:53 00:28:57 00:00:53 00:17:04
20 Ali Mutlu 1995 TUR 38 00:57:55 00:10:26 00:00:54 00:28:54 00:00:54 00:17:19
21 Ayan Beisenbayev 1996 KAZ 39 00:58:29 00:10:35 00:00:49 00:28:57 00:00:49 00:17:46
22 Temirlan Temirov 1996 KAZ 42 00:58:31 00:10:24 00:00:57 00:29:00 00:00:57 00:17:47
23 Muhammet Onay 1994 TUR 44 00:58:57 00:10:32 00:00:54 00:28:53 00:00:54 00:18:11
24 Hikmet Dirik 1995 TUR 47 00:59:14 00:10:28 00:00:53 00:29:01 00:00:53 00:18:29
25 Sarp Oncu 1994 TUR 35 00:59:38 00:10:12 00:00:54 00:29:08 00:00:54 00:18:58
26 Basson Engelbrecht 1995 RSA 30 01:00:27 00:10:38 00:00:53 00:31:00 00:00:53 00:17:34
27 Russell Gaynor 1995 RSA 45 01:00:29 00:10:16 00:00:55 00:31:21 00:00:55 00:17:36
28 Vitaliy Resh 1998 KAZ 33 01:00:45 00:10:33 00:00:52 00:31:06 00:00:52 00:17:50
29 Nathan Le Roux 1997 RSA 37 01:01:25 00:10:58 00:00:52 00:31:23 00:00:52 00:17:50
30 Attila Daniel 1995 ROU 23 01:02:04 00:11:46 00:00:57 00:32:00 00:00:57 00:16:59
31 Tolga Makarac 1996 TUR 46 01:02:10 00:10:50 00:01:01 00:31:22 00:01:01 00:18:35
32 Meirlan Iskakov 1997 KAZ 29 01:02:53 00:10:31 00:00:56 00:31:05 00:00:56 00:19:55
33 Erol Can Yaras TUR 27 01:05:43 00:11:44 00:00:54 00:33:51 00:00:54 00:18:55
34 Luka Garevski 1994 MKD 21 01:10:34 00:13:52 00:01:01 00:34:05 00:01:01 00:21:11
DSQ Petar Ivackovic 1996 SRB 26 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ilker Sezen TUR 17 00:00:00 00:13:49 00:01:02 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Jean Duchampt FRA 18 00:00:00 00:10:02 00:00:52 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Kutluhan Konuk 1997 TUR 31 00:00:00 00:10:34 00:00:53 00:31:05 00:00:53 00:00:00