2013 ITU World Triathlon Auckland : Apr 06 2013 : Elite Women : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Anne Haug GER 02:08:20 00:20:04 00:00:49 01:13:11 00:00:27 00:33:47
2 Maaike Caelers NED 02:08:23 00:19:31 00:00:53 01:13:40 00:00:30 00:33:46
3 Felicity Abram AUS 02:08:33 00:19:36 00:00:51 01:13:39 00:00:31 00:33:52
4 Kate Mcilroy NZL 02:08:43 00:19:31 00:00:54 01:13:38 00:00:28 00:34:09
5 Nicky Samuels NZL 02:09:25 00:19:20 00:00:55 01:13:47 00:00:29 00:34:50
6 Yuka Sato JPN 02:09:43 00:19:17 00:00:59 01:13:49 00:00:28 00:35:07
7 Jessica Harrison FRA 02:09:46 00:19:26 00:00:52 01:13:47 00:00:28 00:35:11
8 Juri Ide JPN 02:09:57 00:19:29 00:00:54 01:13:43 00:00:29 00:35:19
9 Charlotte Mcshane AUS 02:10:13 00:19:23 00:00:52 01:13:50 00:00:31 00:35:34
10 Natalie Van Coevorden AUS 02:10:15 00:19:22 00:00:55 01:13:48 00:00:31 00:35:36
11 Alice Betto ITA 02:10:23 00:19:27 00:00:54 01:13:43 00:00:31 00:35:45
12 Aileen Reid IRL 02:10:55 00:19:20 00:00:57 01:13:47 00:00:31 00:36:17
13 Barbara Riveros CHI 02:10:56 00:20:07 00:00:53 01:14:08 00:00:33 00:35:13
14 Yuko Takahashi JPN 02:11:18 00:19:26 00:00:53 01:14:49 00:00:27 00:35:41
15 Andrea Hewitt NZL 02:11:40 00:19:37 00:00:52 01:14:39 00:00:29 00:36:00
16 Kate Roberts RSA 02:11:43 00:19:28 00:00:52 01:14:49 00:00:34 00:35:58
17 Annamaria Mazzetti ITA 02:12:06 00:19:31 00:00:51 01:14:48 00:00:29 00:36:25
18 Samantha Warriner NZL 02:12:31 00:20:14 00:00:56 01:14:00 00:00:32 00:36:46
19 Anja Knapp GER 02:12:39 00:19:21 00:00:54 01:13:48 00:00:26 00:38:08
20 Anja Dittmer GER 02:12:49 00:19:56 00:00:56 01:14:17 00:00:31 00:37:07
21 Vendula Frintova CZE 02:12:51 00:19:24 00:00:52 01:14:52 00:00:28 00:37:12
22 Radka Vodickova CZE 02:14:00 00:19:35 00:00:55 01:14:39 00:00:32 00:38:16
23 Ai Ueda JPN 02:15:30 00:21:03 00:00:57 01:17:07 00:00:32 00:35:49
24 Mikayla Nielsen NZL 02:18:56 00:20:09 00:00:50 01:19:47 00:00:35 00:37:33
DNF Gwen Jorgensen USA 00:00:00 00:20:03 00:00:57 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Jodie Stimpson GBR 00:00:00 00:19:37 00:00:55 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Emma Jackson AUS 00:00:00 00:19:29 00:00:53 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Simone Ackermann NZL 00:00:00 00:19:25 00:00:55 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Rebecca Kingsford NZL 00:00:00 00:19:38 00:00:53 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Yun-jung Jang KOR 00:00:00 00:19:27 00:00:58 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Katie Hewison GBR 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00