Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Leonel Gonzalez Araque 1994 VEN 7 00:58:53 00:10:46 00:00:00 00:30:55 00:00:00 00:17:12
2 Ramón Armando Matute 1994 ECU 3 00:58:58 00:10:02 00:00:00 00:31:39 00:00:00 00:17:17
3 Jose Gabriel Solorzano 1997 VEN 36 00:59:13 00:11:22 00:00:00 00:30:18 00:00:00 00:17:32
4 Jose David Amaya 1996 VEN 10 00:59:35 00:10:48 00:00:00 00:30:53 00:00:00 00:17:55
5 Renato Cambranes GUA 31 00:59:44 00:10:11 00:00:00 00:31:29 00:00:00 00:18:03
6 Victor Manuel Herrera de la Hoz 1997 CUB 20 00:59:52 00:10:03 00:00:00 00:31:38 00:00:00 00:18:11
7 Jonathan Guerra 1995 ESA 22 01:00:03 00:10:41 00:00:00 00:30:59 00:00:00 00:18:22
8 Peter Vega 1996 PAN 14 01:00:09 00:10:57 00:00:00 00:30:44 00:00:00 00:18:29
9 Nestor Ramirez 1995 COL 28 01:00:11 00:10:54 00:00:00 00:30:47 00:00:00 00:18:30
10 Pedro Velázquez 1995 PUR 38 01:00:13 00:10:58 00:00:00 00:30:42 00:00:00 00:18:33
11 Angel Aparicio 1994 GUA 1 01:00:25 00:10:27 00:00:00 00:31:14 00:00:00 00:18:44
12 Marcelo Salazar Perez 1996 ECU 8 01:00:46 00:10:08 00:00:00 00:31:33 00:00:00 00:19:06
13 Anchelo Sainz 1995 CUB 29 01:00:50 00:10:01 00:00:00 00:31:40 00:00:00 00:19:10
14 Hennert Mayorga 1994 NCA 48 01:00:53 00:10:54 00:00:00 00:30:46 00:00:00 00:19:12
15 Eduardo Londoño Naranjo 1997 COL 5 01:01:02 00:10:22 00:00:00 00:31:18 00:00:00 00:19:21
16 Yosman Perdomo VEN 12 01:01:09 00:10:57 00:00:00 00:31:36 00:00:00 00:18:37
17 Cristian Canals 1995 ARG 9 01:01:18 00:10:31 00:00:00 00:31:09 00:00:00 00:19:37
18 Juan Colón 1996 PUR 32 01:01:22 00:10:56 00:00:00 00:30:44 00:00:00 00:19:42
19 Bernie Vásquez 1994 DOM 43 01:01:23 00:10:54 00:00:00 00:30:46 00:00:00 00:19:42
20 Santiago Morassut 1996 ARG 11 01:01:35 00:10:14 00:00:00 00:31:27 00:00:00 00:19:54
21 Jesus David Castro 1997 VEN 33 01:01:42 00:10:22 00:00:00 00:31:19 00:00:00 00:20:02
22 Franklin Peña 1994 DOM 42 01:01:42 00:10:32 00:00:00 00:31:08 00:00:00 00:20:02
23 Roberto Alejandro Quintero 1995 VEN 17 01:02:01 00:10:43 00:00:00 00:30:58 00:00:00 00:20:21
24 Jou Pavel Fernandes 1996 DOM 41 01:02:03 00:10:33 00:00:00 00:31:08 00:00:00 00:20:22
25 Ramon Bustos 1994 CHI 18 01:02:32 00:10:18 00:00:00 00:31:23 00:00:00 00:20:51
26 Emanuel Diaz 1995 GUA 23 01:02:38 00:10:13 00:00:00 00:31:27 00:00:00 00:20:57
27 Xavier Santana 1994 PUR 15 01:02:45 00:11:01 00:00:00 00:32:35 00:00:00 00:19:09
28 Erick Martínez 1996 DOM 44 01:02:57 00:10:49 00:00:00 00:30:51 00:00:00 00:21:17
29 Yul Lopez 1994 DOM 46 01:03:01 00:10:47 00:00:00 00:30:54 00:00:00 00:21:20
30 Gil Montañez 1995 PUR 25 01:04:43 00:10:54 00:00:00 00:30:46 00:00:00 00:23:02
31 Andres Barrionuevo 1996 ECU 24 01:04:49 00:10:28 00:00:00 00:31:13 00:00:00 00:23:08
32 Brayan Rasuk 1995 DOM 39 01:04:50 00:11:00 00:00:00 00:32:38 00:00:00 00:21:13
33 Pablo Santos 1996 GUA 6 01:05:39 00:11:52 00:00:00 00:32:56 00:00:00 00:20:51
34 Bryan Sosa 1995 GUA 2 01:06:18 00:11:04 00:00:00 00:33:44 00:00:00 00:21:31
35 Joseph Muñoz 1997 PUR 40 01:07:04 00:11:54 00:00:00 00:34:04 00:00:00 00:21:07
36 Kelvin Suarez 1994 DOM 30 01:07:55 00:11:12 00:00:00 00:33:35 00:00:00 00:23:08
37 Enmanuel Liriano 1997 DOM 37 01:08:24 00:11:53 00:00:00 00:44:23 00:00:00 00:00:00
38 Jacobo Bernal Arias 1996 COL 19 01:08:26 00:11:50 00:00:00 00:34:01 00:00:00 00:22:35
39 Wilfredo Méndez 1995 DOM 21 01:08:29 00:16:48 00:00:00 00:29:14 00:00:00 00:22:26
40 Victor Murillo CRC 4 01:08:48 00:11:20 00:00:00 00:34:48 00:00:00 00:22:41
41 Ruben Masia 1996 VEN 27 01:12:42 00:10:25 00:00:00 00:35:46 00:00:00 00:26:30
42 Oscar Loubriel 1997 PUR 35 01:12:42 00:12:43 00:00:00 00:37:31 00:00:00 00:22:28
43 Jordan Doelahmoengin 1997 SUR 26 01:26:24 00:12:43 00:00:00 00:43:32 00:00:00 00:30:09
DNF Gyorgy Kong A San 1994 SUR 16 00:00:00 00:12:41 00:00:00 00:43:34 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Elias López 1995 DOM 34 00:00:00 00:22:26 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00