2013 Karlovy Vary ITU Triathlon European Cup : Aug 25 2013 : Elite Men : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Yegor Martynenko UKR 01:53:57 00:18:21 00:00:26 01:04:37 00:00:22 00:30:09
2 Stefan Zachaeus LUX 01:54:16 00:17:50 00:00:33 01:05:00 00:00:23 00:30:29
3 Alberto Casadei ITA 01:55:01 00:18:02 00:00:29 01:04:54 00:00:29 00:31:05
4 Jan Celustka CZE 01:55:08 00:18:00 00:00:28 01:04:54 00:00:26 00:31:18
5 Riccardo De Palma ITA 01:55:10 00:17:50 00:00:31 01:05:04 00:00:29 00:31:14
6 Kenji Nener AUS 01:55:17 00:17:57 00:00:27 01:05:08 00:00:23 00:31:21
7 Cédric Oesterle FRA 01:55:25 00:18:32 00:00:27 01:05:36 00:00:29 00:30:20
8 Matthew Sharpe CAN 01:55:47 00:17:54 00:00:31 01:05:05 00:00:25 00:31:49
9 Frantisek Kubinek CZE 01:55:47 00:18:17 00:00:26 01:04:36 00:00:23 00:32:03
10 Marcel Walkington AUS 01:56:06 00:17:47 00:00:32 01:05:56 00:00:26 00:31:24
11 Thomas André FRA 01:56:09 00:19:08 00:00:31 01:06:33 00:00:27 00:29:29
12 Martin Bader AUT 01:56:11 00:17:52 00:00:29 01:05:05 00:00:29 00:32:14
13 Gabor Faldum HUN 01:56:17 00:18:25 00:00:28 01:05:42 00:00:25 00:31:15
14 Petr Slajs CZE 01:56:27 00:17:54 00:00:29 01:04:58 00:00:25 00:32:39
15 Simon Viain FRA 01:56:29 00:18:30 00:00:31 01:07:11 00:00:25 00:29:50
16 Mateusz Kazmierczak POL 01:56:35 00:18:34 00:00:26 01:05:34 00:00:36 00:31:23
17 Bob Haller LUX 01:57:07 00:18:27 00:00:28 01:05:35 00:00:24 00:32:11
18 Cameron Milne GBR 01:57:31 00:18:01 00:00:29 01:06:04 00:00:31 00:32:24
19 Frantisek Linduska CZE 01:58:09 00:18:07 00:00:28 01:06:07 00:00:31 00:32:53
20 Dylan Evans AUS 01:58:18 00:19:11 00:00:27 01:06:35 00:00:24 00:31:39
21 Julian Erhardt GER 01:58:32 00:19:04 00:00:27 01:06:43 00:00:29 00:31:47
22 Alexandre Maire FRA 01:58:42 00:18:35 00:00:30 01:07:14 00:00:25 00:31:55
23 Tomas Renc CZE 01:58:52 00:18:24 00:00:27 01:06:01 00:00:29 00:33:30
24 Tim George AUS 01:59:42 00:19:39 00:00:28 01:07:17 00:00:24 00:31:52
25 Yohan Saby FRA 01:59:47 00:18:43 00:00:30 01:06:56 00:00:23 00:33:12
26 Matthieu Marteau FRA 01:59:50 00:19:11 00:00:29 01:06:34 00:00:24 00:33:10
27 Tomas Kroupa CZE 01:59:50 00:18:40 00:00:25 01:07:12 00:00:27 00:33:04
28 Jan Volar CZE 01:59:51 00:18:04 00:00:30 01:05:45 00:00:37 00:34:52
29 Andrew Christy GBR 01:59:54 00:18:49 00:00:27 01:08:50 00:00:27 00:31:19
30 Manuel Canuto ITA 01:59:59 00:18:24 00:00:28 01:06:45 00:00:36 00:33:44
31 Martin Novak CZE 02:00:05 00:19:17 00:00:27 01:07:41 00:00:23 00:32:15
32 Lukas Maiwaelder CZE 02:01:40 00:18:39 00:00:32 01:07:10 00:00:27 00:34:49
33 Graham Leitch GBR 02:02:29 00:19:42 00:00:28 01:10:29 00:00:29 00:31:19
34 Jiri Kalus CZE 02:02:37 00:18:15 00:00:24 01:07:38 00:00:24 00:35:54
35 Martin Matusek SVK 02:02:43 00:18:43 00:00:28 01:07:06 00:00:37 00:35:48
36 Ewan Mulhearn GBR 02:02:53 00:18:36 00:00:30 01:09:22 00:00:27 00:33:57
37 Henrik Goesch FIN 02:04:25 00:18:39 00:00:28 01:10:52 00:00:27 00:33:57
38 Chris Wigell AUS 02:05:25 00:19:30 00:00:28 01:10:04 00:00:28 00:34:54
39 Maciej Grembski POL 02:07:17 00:18:28 00:00:35 01:13:04 00:00:40 00:34:27
DNF Harrison Dean NZL 00:00:00 00:18:42 00:00:31 01:09:23 00:00:29 00:00:00
DNF Philip Wolfe GBR 00:00:00 00:18:04 00:00:32 01:12:52 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Aurélien Lescure FRA 00:00:00 00:18:37 00:00:34 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Terrence Olaria NED 00:00:00 00:18:36 00:00:33 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Liam Templeton AUS 00:00:00 00:19:50 00:00:33 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Danylo Sapunov UKR 00:00:00 00:18:06 00:00:32 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Alberto Alessandroni ITA 00:00:00 00:18:37 00:00:32 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Andrea Secchiero ITA 00:00:00 00:18:03 00:00:31 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Marten Van Riel BEL 00:00:00 00:18:01 00:00:31 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Julien Pousson FRA 00:00:00 00:17:57 00:00:30 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ben Lyons AUS 00:00:00 00:18:02 00:00:29 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Premysl Svarc CZE 00:00:00 00:17:55 00:00:28 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Tommy Zaferes USA 00:00:00 00:17:31 00:00:28 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Aurélien Lebrun FRA 00:00:00 00:17:58 00:00:28 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF James Chronis GRE 00:00:00 00:18:12 00:00:27 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Andrea De Ponti ITA 00:00:00 00:18:33 00:00:27 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Lukas Kocar CZE 00:00:00 00:18:34 00:00:27 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Wannes Swinnen BEL 00:00:00 00:19:33 00:00:27 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Alex Ascenzi ITA 00:00:00 00:18:23 00:00:26 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Matthias Steinwandter ITA 00:00:00 00:17:59 00:00:26 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Jelle Geens BEL 00:00:00 00:18:36 00:00:25 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Dario Chitti ITA 00:00:00 00:18:31 00:00:25 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Neil Peters LUX 00:00:00 00:18:14 00:00:24 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Andres Carnevali ESP 00:00:00 00:20:44 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DSQ Lukas Siska SVK 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DSQ Nathan Woodland GBR 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DSQ Frank Heestermans NED 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DSQ Maciej Chmura POL 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00