2013 Kupiskis ETU Triathlon Junior European Cup : Jun 22 2013 : Junior Men : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Andrey Moiseenko RUS 00:57:20 00:09:24 00:00:16 00:31:22 00:00:19 00:16:03
2 Shachar Sagiv ISR 00:57:30 00:09:38 00:00:15 00:31:06 00:00:21 00:16:13
3 Alexandr Shcherbinin RUS 00:57:42 00:09:32 00:00:16 00:31:15 00:00:19 00:16:24
4 Alexey Kalistratov RUS 00:57:44 00:09:46 00:00:00 00:31:17 00:00:20 00:16:25
5 Ron Lewinsohn ISR 00:58:13 00:09:38 00:00:17 00:31:06 00:00:18 00:16:59
6 Aliaksander Dakhno BLR 00:58:15 00:09:36 00:00:19 00:31:06 00:00:21 00:16:56
7 Christopher Mintern IRL 00:58:29 00:09:41 00:00:17 00:31:07 00:00:21 00:17:07
8 Ruslan Terekhov RUS 00:58:42 00:09:42 00:00:16 00:31:06 00:00:25 00:17:17
9 Rory Atkins GBR 00:58:50 00:09:25 00:00:17 00:31:20 00:00:16 00:17:37
10 Mikhail Neznamov RUS 00:59:17 00:09:44 00:00:19 00:31:05 00:00:22 00:17:51
11 Markko Etverk EST 00:59:25 00:09:56 00:00:17 00:30:47 00:00:17 00:18:12
12 Evgeniy Stepanov RUS 00:59:27 00:09:20 00:00:22 00:31:22 00:00:20 00:18:09
13 Anton Ponomarev RUS 00:59:41 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
14 Anthony Haynes GBR 01:00:04 00:09:50 00:00:16 00:30:57 00:00:17 00:18:47
15 Luke Penney GBR 01:00:16 00:09:54 00:00:15 00:30:52 00:00:18 00:19:01
16 Ruslan Saziev RUS 01:01:05 00:09:32 00:00:18 00:31:16 00:00:22 00:19:41
17 Evgeniy Ostrovskiy RUS 01:01:06 00:09:26 00:00:26 00:31:16 00:00:20 00:19:42
18 Dmitry Pimenov RUS 01:01:07 00:09:48 00:00:20 00:30:57 00:00:22 00:19:46
19 Nikita Chakhouski BLR 01:01:50 00:10:13 00:00:17 00:32:54 00:00:21 00:18:09
20 Shekhautsou Raman BLR 01:02:35 00:09:50 00:00:17 00:33:15 00:00:23 00:18:53
21 Nikolay Tambovtsev RUS 01:03:02 00:09:57 00:00:18 00:33:09 00:00:19 00:19:23
22 Maxim Stambulskiy RUS 01:03:54 00:09:34 00:00:20 00:34:31 00:00:22 00:19:12
23 Niv Feldman ISR 01:04:10 00:10:18 00:00:19 00:34:33 00:00:19 00:18:45
24 Titas Pumputis LTU 01:04:15 00:11:24 00:00:18 00:34:15 00:00:00 00:18:21
25 Oz Hochman ISR 01:04:20 00:10:27 00:00:16 00:34:29 00:00:20 00:18:53
26 Vasily Krestyaninov RUS 01:04:33 00:09:55 00:00:19 00:33:13 00:00:20 00:20:51
27 Mikita Bely BLR 01:04:49 00:10:23 00:00:19 00:34:30 00:00:30 00:19:12
28 Tautvydas Kopustas LTU 01:05:24 00:11:28 00:00:19 00:34:13 00:00:24 00:19:04
29 Henadzi Semashka BLR 01:05:56 00:10:30 00:00:19 00:35:09 00:00:22 00:19:40
30 Daumantas Kondratavicius LTU 01:06:07 00:10:12 00:00:19 00:34:42 00:00:23 00:20:35
31 Artsiom Shantarou BLR 01:06:37 00:10:28 00:00:23 00:35:14 00:00:22 00:20:12
32 Vladislav Vinogradov RUS 01:07:35 00:10:49 00:00:18 00:34:48 00:00:20 00:21:23
33 Aliaksei Sharau BLR 01:08:09 00:11:23 00:00:19 00:34:16 00:00:32 00:21:42
34 Artjoms Scerbakovs LAT 01:08:13 00:10:35 00:00:18 00:35:04 00:00:25 00:21:56
35 Kaspars Stivrins LAT 01:08:22 00:12:03 00:00:20 00:34:55 00:00:26 00:20:43
36 Rytis Grasys LTU 01:08:26 00:11:30 00:00:21 00:35:24 00:00:27 00:00:00
37 Gediminas Piliponis LTU 01:08:32 00:10:43 00:00:21 00:35:00 00:00:31 00:22:02
38 Pavel Samokhim RUS 01:08:47 00:10:20 00:00:24 00:35:20 00:00:28 00:22:20
39 Arturs Sprukts LAT 01:10:53 00:11:21 00:00:20 00:36:59 00:00:26 00:21:51
40 Timurs Mamedovs LAT 01:11:28 00:11:57 00:00:23 00:36:23 00:00:27 00:22:24
41 Raivis Voitans LAT 01:12:36 00:12:14 00:00:19 00:34:00 00:00:23 00:25:44
42 Venediktas Pavlovas LTU 01:13:09 00:11:22 00:00:17 00:38:57 00:00:25 00:22:12
43 Artem Makarov RUS 01:16:54 00:10:34 00:00:32 00:42:39 00:00:16 00:22:58
DNF Martin Demuth AUT 00:00:00 00:09:23 00:00:00 00:35:23 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Karolis Uzkuraitis LTU 00:00:00 00:12:00 00:00:21 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Alexey Panteleev RUS 00:00:00 00:09:59 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Dmitry Tikhomirov RUS 00:00:00 00:09:42 00:00:00 00:33:04 00:00:17 00:00:00
DSQ Anton Lysenko RUS 00:00:00 00:10:08 00:00:16 00:35:31 00:00:22 00:20:39