Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Luciano Taccone 1989 ARG 1 01:59:26 00:24:42 00:00:41 00:59:04 00:00:30 00:34:29
2 Mauro Cavanha Conceicao 1984 BRA 4 02:01:20 00:24:52 00:00:42 00:59:35 00:00:31 00:35:40
3 Oscar Galindez 1971 ARG 5 02:01:36 00:25:24 00:00:40 00:58:23 00:00:34 00:36:35
4 Shane Barrie 1988 AUS 3 02:03:02 00:23:44 00:00:39 01:00:04 00:00:25 00:38:10
5 Luciano Farias 1982 ARG 2 02:03:05 00:23:46 00:00:39 01:00:03 00:00:26 00:38:11
6 Martin Bedirian 1989 ARG 30 02:03:14 00:23:46 00:00:40 01:00:04 00:00:31 00:38:13
7 Gaston Montenegro 1991 ARG 32 02:04:14 00:24:47 00:00:40 00:59:00 00:00:34 00:39:13
8 Bruno Baldini ARG 15 02:04:59 00:24:37 00:00:40 00:59:32 00:00:32 00:39:38
9 Federico Javier Osuna 1983 ARG 23 02:05:26 00:23:53 00:00:40 01:00:24 00:00:32 00:40:29
10 Tomas Olavarria 1993 CHI 8 02:05:59 00:24:56 00:00:41 00:58:53 00:00:33 00:40:56
11 Martin Maluf 1990 ARG 22 02:06:31 00:24:52 00:00:41 00:58:57 00:00:31 00:41:30
12 Flavio Morandini 1994 ARG 26 02:06:48 00:24:45 00:00:41 00:59:29 00:00:28 00:41:25
13 Rodrigo Sendra 1990 ARG 12 02:07:34 00:25:53 00:00:41 01:02:44 00:00:28 00:37:48
14 Cristian Liurgo 1993 ARG 17 02:08:38 00:24:50 00:00:40 00:59:16 00:00:33 00:43:19
15 Rachid Abdolcadir 1993 ARG 37 02:10:40 00:25:11 00:00:41 01:03:23 00:00:27 00:40:58
16 Nicolas Franzini 1988 ARG 6 02:10:59 00:24:37 00:00:40 01:04:02 00:00:33 00:41:07
17 Federico Alvarez 1975 ARG 10 02:11:24 00:25:48 00:00:39 01:03:35 00:00:34 00:40:48
18 Juan Alberto Dominguez 1987 ARG 25 02:11:53 00:25:18 00:00:40 01:03:24 00:00:27 00:42:04
19 Ricardo Alfredo Nuñez Bellina 1993 PER 31 02:12:41 00:25:35 00:00:40 01:03:00 00:00:28 00:42:58
20 Ignacio Confalonieri 1990 ARG 18 02:12:47 00:25:36 00:00:41 01:03:02 00:00:32 00:42:56
21 Lucas Mendez 1987 ARG 19 02:13:12 00:25:54 00:00:41 01:04:00 00:00:35 00:43:14
22 Emiliano Sobrero ARG 33 02:13:29 00:26:09 00:00:41 01:02:29 00:00:33 00:43:37
23 Mariano Jose Cambursano 1993 ARG 24 02:13:47 00:24:58 00:00:41 01:03:41 00:00:39 00:43:48
24 Santiago Beltran 1990 ARG 28 02:17:10 00:25:43 00:00:40 01:07:42 00:00:45 00:42:20
25 Juan Ignacio Franzini 1990 ARG 9 02:18:46 00:24:05 00:00:41 01:04:36 00:00:34 00:48:50
26 Agustin Leiro ARG 7 02:19:07 00:26:19 00:00:39 01:07:09 00:00:48 00:44:12
27 Pastorino Matias 1988 ARG 29 02:19:22 00:26:08 00:00:40 01:08:19 00:00:30 00:43:45
28 Jorge Costa 1987 ARG 27 02:22:10 00:26:07 00:00:41 01:08:00 00:01:00 00:46:22
DNF Matias Massironi 1986 ARG 11 00:00:00 00:24:54 00:00:41 01:03:45 00:00:26 00:00:00
DNF Cosme Damian Fernandez 1989 PAR 34 00:00:00 00:27:53 00:01:33 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Jeremias Pinazo 1992 ARG 20 00:00:00 00:24:07 00:01:33 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Juan Sebastian Sacco 1983 ARG 36 00:00:00 00:28:04 00:00:41 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00