2013 Lantau ITU Triathlon Asian Cup : Oct 26 2013 : Elite Men : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Vladimir Turbayevskiy RUS 01:59:03 00:19:54 00:04:35 01:00:20 00:01:43 00:32:33
2 Tony Moulai FRA 01:59:19 00:20:03 00:04:30 01:00:16 00:01:42 00:32:49
3 Ron Darmon ISR 01:59:27 00:20:04 00:04:30 01:00:16 00:01:42 00:32:49
4 Kenji Nener AUS 01:59:52 00:19:58 00:04:33 01:00:23 00:01:48 00:33:13
5 Matt Brown AUS 02:00:31 00:20:07 00:04:29 01:00:16 00:01:52 00:33:49
6 Syogo Ishitsuka JPN 02:00:34 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
7 Csaba Rendes HUN 02:00:46 00:20:09 00:04:26 01:00:18 00:01:50 00:34:05
8 Andrew Ranford NZL 02:00:52 00:20:18 00:04:32 01:00:01 00:01:35 00:34:28
9 Ivan Lo Ching Hin HKG 02:01:26 00:20:12 00:04:35 01:00:04 00:01:51 00:34:46
10 Lawrence Fanous JOR 02:01:50 00:20:01 00:04:31 01:00:18 00:01:48 00:35:14
11 Shane Farrant AUS 02:01:59 00:20:08 00:04:27 00:59:21 00:01:49 00:36:16
12 Leong Tim Law HKG 02:03:16 00:19:58 00:04:50 00:59:11 00:01:46 00:37:33
13 Endo Tatsuki JPN 02:03:41 00:19:52 00:04:43 01:00:17 00:01:57 00:36:54
14 Shen-yen Hsieh TPE 02:03:58 00:19:59 00:00:00 01:04:54 00:00:00 00:37:15
15 Dickson Tam Joe Dick HKG 02:04:17 00:20:02 00:04:45 01:00:04 00:02:00 00:37:28
16 Yuki Umeda JPN 02:07:18 00:20:32 00:05:13 01:04:08 00:01:51 00:35:35
17 Jeremy Drake AUS 02:09:47 00:21:29 00:04:47 01:03:38 00:01:50 00:38:05
18 John Chicano PHI 02:10:20 00:24:34 00:05:12 01:03:24 00:01:35 00:35:35
19 Perry Wong HKG 02:11:06 00:20:10 00:04:54 01:03:26 00:02:10 00:40:28
20 Tak Hei, Arthur Cheung HKG 02:11:11 00:20:09 00:05:03 01:04:41 00:01:53 00:39:27
21 Chris George AUS 02:11:17 00:23:05 00:04:54 01:03:38 00:01:58 00:37:44
22 Nikko Huelgas PHI 02:11:25 00:23:06 00:04:59 01:03:09 00:02:01 00:38:11
23 Rikigoro Shinozuka MAS 02:13:25 00:22:48 00:04:56 01:03:49 00:01:59 00:39:55
24 Kenta Ando MAC 02:14:40 00:21:28 00:05:33 01:04:23 00:02:15 00:41:02
25 Kuan Chauk Jonathan Ma SIN 02:19:22 00:23:08 00:05:13 01:07:33 00:02:09 00:41:22
26 Kevin Lyndonn Eijansantos PHI 02:21:48 00:23:53 00:06:13 01:08:41 00:02:16 00:40:47
27 Adrian Yeo MAS 02:22:02 00:24:36 00:05:14 01:08:56 00:02:17 00:41:01
28 Mohamad Allie Helmy Sabtu MAS 02:22:03 00:27:18 00:05:43 01:05:47 00:02:15 00:41:03
29 Lim Shimri MAS 02:24:50 00:23:12 00:06:15 01:09:17 00:02:15 00:43:53
30 Chun Seng Lee MAS 02:28:11 00:23:08 00:05:24 01:14:59 00:02:25 00:42:17
DNF Simon Agoston AUT 00:00:00 00:20:08 00:04:55 01:02:26 00:02:30 00:00:00