Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Jesus Gomar 1988 ESP 1 00:58:27 00:09:01 00:00:00 00:32:45 00:00:00 00:16:43
2 Vicente Hernandez 1991 ESP 2 00:58:27 00:09:03 00:00:00 00:32:46 00:00:00 00:16:39
3 Aurélien Lescure 1986 TUR 3 00:58:46 00:09:15 00:00:00 00:32:34 00:00:00 00:16:58
4 Ricardo Hernandez Marrero 1991 ESP 4 00:59:01 00:09:00 00:00:00 00:32:45 00:00:00 00:17:17
5 Francesc Godoy Contreras 1986 ESP 5 00:59:10 00:09:01 00:00:00 00:32:49 00:00:00 00:17:21
6 Pablo Dapena Gonzalez 1988 ESP 6 00:59:13 00:08:56 00:00:00 00:32:53 00:00:00 00:17:25
7 Patrick Rhyner 1989 SUI 7 00:59:25 00:09:17 00:00:00 00:32:30 00:00:00 00:17:40
8 Giulio Molinari 1988 ITA 8 00:59:28 00:09:07 00:00:00 00:32:18 00:00:00 00:18:03
9 Wikus Weber 1989 RSA 9 00:59:38 00:09:06 00:00:00 00:32:34 00:00:00 00:17:58
10 Massimo De Ponti 1987 ITA 10 00:59:56 00:09:18 00:00:00 00:33:46 00:00:00 00:16:52
11 Peter Denteneer 1990 BEL 11 01:00:06 00:08:54 00:00:00 00:32:56 00:00:00 00:18:17
12 Oscar Vicente 1990 ESP 12 01:00:09 00:09:40 00:00:00 00:33:31 00:00:00 00:16:59
13 Rodrigo Gonzalez 1989 MEX 13 01:00:24 00:09:15 00:00:00 00:33:33 00:00:00 00:17:36
14 Antonio Benito 1994 ESP 14 01:00:40 00:09:14 00:00:00 00:34:00 00:00:00 00:17:27
15 Roberto Sanchez Mantecon 1996 ESP 15 01:00:59 00:09:33 00:00:00 00:33:32 00:00:00 00:17:56
16 Felix Duchampt 1989 FRA 16 01:01:04 00:09:29 00:00:00 00:33:36 00:00:00 00:18:01
17 Nicolas Alliot 1990 FRA 17 01:01:25 00:09:09 00:00:00 00:33:59 00:00:00 00:18:19
18 Brais Canosa 1987 ESP 18 01:01:28 00:09:41 00:00:00 00:34:05 00:00:00 00:17:43
19 Bruno Raso 1991 ESP 19 01:01:31 00:09:08 00:00:00 00:34:06 00:00:00 00:18:18
20 Yvan Jarrige 1989 FRA 20 01:01:35 00:09:12 00:00:00 00:34:00 00:00:00 00:18:24
21 Niklas Gaertner 1993 GER 21 01:01:38 00:09:10 00:00:00 00:33:56 00:00:00 00:18:32
22 Victoriano Raso Moreno 1986 ESP 22 01:02:16 00:09:19 00:00:00 00:33:48 00:00:00 00:19:10
23 Donald Hillebregt 1992 NED 23 01:02:22 00:09:03 00:00:00 00:32:52 00:00:00 00:20:28
24 Riccardo De Palma 1993 ITA 24 01:02:43 00:08:51 00:00:00 00:34:21 00:00:00 00:19:32
25 Luis Miguel Velasquez 1994 VEN 25 01:02:48 00:09:06 00:00:00 00:34:08 00:00:00 00:19:36
26 Oscar David Preciado 1984 COL 26 01:02:55 00:09:25 00:00:00 00:34:22 00:00:00 00:19:09
27 Casper Stenderup Korch 1994 DEN 27 01:03:28 00:09:21 00:00:00 00:33:48 00:00:00 00:20:21
28 Christoph Leitner 1979 AUT 28 01:03:30 00:09:38 00:00:00 00:34:12 00:00:00 00:19:41
29 Mikael Sahlberg 1985 SWE 29 01:03:35 00:09:40 00:00:00 00:35:38 00:00:00 00:18:18
30 David Castro Fajardo 1993 ESP 30 01:05:29 00:09:12 00:00:00 00:32:38 00:00:00 00:23:40
31 Javier Senent 1989 ESP 31 01:06:53 00:09:40 00:00:00 00:37:31 00:00:00 00:19:44
32 Guillermo Arriaga 1991 MEX 32 01:07:45 00:09:14 00:00:00 00:36:20 00:00:00 00:22:12