2013 Mendoza ITU Triathlon Pan American Cup : Feb 17 2013 : Elite Men : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Luciano Taccone ARG 01:48:54 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
2 Shane Barrie AUS 01:49:56 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
3 Gonzalo Raul Tellechea ARG 01:50:35 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
4 Luciano Farias ARG 01:51:17 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
5 Martin Maluf ARG 01:51:19 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
6 Lucas Cocha ARG 01:51:29 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
7 Oliver Martin URU 01:52:05 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
8 Carlos Perez VEN 01:52:39 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
9 Federico Osuna ARG 01:53:10 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
10 Flavio Morandini ARG 01:53:36 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
11 Tomas Olavarria CHI 01:54:12 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
12 Gaston Montenegro ARG 01:54:13 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
13 Bruno Baldini ARG 01:55:28 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
14 Jonathan Daza COL 01:56:18 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
15 Martin Ulloa CHI 01:56:29 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
16 Gaspar Riveros CHI 01:58:09 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
17 Agustin Leiro ARG 01:58:15 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
18 Mariano Jose Cambursano ARG 01:58:17 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
19 Rodrigo Sendra ARG 01:58:23 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
20 Santiago Beltran ARG 01:58:34 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
21 Juan Ignacio Franzini ARG 01:58:50 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
22 Tomas Perucca ARG 01:59:02 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
23 Nicolas Franzini ARG 01:59:41 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
24 Emiliano Sobrero ARG 01:59:46 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
25 Matias Massironi ARG 02:00:27 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
26 Pastorino Matias ARG 02:00:29 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
27 Sebastian Manuel Gonzalez Santander CHI 02:00:31 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
28 Ignacio Confalonieri ARG 02:00:59 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
29 Lautaro Volpe ARG 02:01:04 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
30 Yamil Amuch ARG 02:01:11 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
31 Jose Sarponti ARG 02:01:19 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
32 Maimone Nicolas ARG 02:01:27 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
33 Pedro Baldantoni ARG 02:02:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
34 Jose Salazar CHI 02:02:02 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
35 Diego Moreno Harismendy CHI 02:02:47 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
36 Juan Sebastian Sacco ARG 02:04:13 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
37 Francisco IƱiguez Jr. CHI 02:04:41 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
38 Martin Farray ARG 02:04:48 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
39 Juan Ignacio Villarruel ARG 02:05:59 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
40 Mauricio Beinat ARG 02:07:21 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Anthony Mcsweeney AUS 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Martin Bedirian ARG 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00