Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Luciano Taccone 1989 ARG 2 01:48:54 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
2 Shane Barrie 1988 AUS 4 01:49:56 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
3 Gonzalo Raul Tellechea 1985 ARG 1 01:50:35 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
4 Luciano Farias 1982 ARG 42 01:51:17 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
5 Martin Maluf 1990 ARG 32 01:51:19 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
6 Lucas Cocha 1983 ARG 26 01:51:29 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
7 Martin Oliver Rostan 1991 URU 8 01:52:05 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
8 Carlos Alfredo Perez Bolsegui 1993 VEN 41 01:52:39 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
9 Federico Osuna 1976 ARG 22 01:53:10 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
10 Flavio Morandini 1994 ARG 33 01:53:36 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
11 Tomas Olavarria 1993 CHI 30 01:54:12 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
12 Gaston Montenegro 1991 ARG 9 01:54:13 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
13 Bruno Baldini ARG 10 01:55:28 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
14 Jonathan Daza COL 6 01:56:18 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
15 Martin Ulloa 1994 CHI 35 01:56:29 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
16 Gaspar Riveros 1990 CHI 3 01:58:09 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
17 Agustin Leiro ARG 29 01:58:15 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
18 Mariano Jose Cambursano 1993 ARG 40 01:58:17 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
19 Rodrigo Sendra 1990 ARG 17 01:58:23 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
20 Santiago Beltran 1990 ARG 25 01:58:34 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
21 Juan Ignacio Franzini 1990 ARG 27 01:58:50 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
22 Tomas Perucca 1985 ARG 23 01:59:02 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
23 Nicolas Franzini 1988 ARG 19 01:59:41 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
24 Emiliano Sobrero ARG 21 01:59:46 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
25 Matias Massironi 1986 ARG 14 02:00:27 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
26 Pastorino Matias 1988 ARG 38 02:00:29 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
27 Sebastian Manuel Gonzalez Santander CHI 39 02:00:31 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
28 Ignacio Confalonieri 1990 ARG 12 02:00:59 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
29 Lautaro Volpe ARG 36 02:01:04 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
30 Yamil Amuch 1992 ARG 18 02:01:11 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
31 Jose Sarponti 1991 ARG 24 02:01:19 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
32 Nicolas Maimone 1989 ARG 44 02:01:27 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
33 Pedro Baldantoni 1992 ARG 15 02:02:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
34 Jose Salazar 1993 CHI 20 02:02:02 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
35 Diego Moreno Harismendy 1993 CHI 47 02:02:47 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
36 Juan Sebastian Sacco 1983 ARG 34 02:04:13 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
37 Francisco Iñiguez Jr. 1994 CHI 43 02:04:41 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
38 Martin Farray 1984 ARG 45 02:04:48 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
39 Juan Ignacio Villarruel 1992 ARG 11 02:05:59 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
40 Mauricio Beinat 1979 ARG 16 02:07:21 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Anthony Mcsweeney AUS 5 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Martin Bedirian 1989 ARG 7 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00