Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Alexandr Shcherbinin 1994 RUS 6 00:55:57 00:09:19 00:00:36 00:29:59 00:00:23 00:15:41
2 Ilya Prasolov 1994 RUS 2 00:56:06 00:09:10 00:00:28 00:30:14 00:00:21 00:15:53
3 Alexey Kalistratov 1994 RUS 1 00:56:17 00:09:25 00:00:32 00:29:56 00:00:25 00:15:59
4 Anton Portnyagin 1994 KAZ 19 00:56:45 00:09:49 00:00:31 00:29:57 00:00:23 00:16:05
5 Aliaksander Dakhno 1994 BLR 5 00:56:54 00:09:33 00:00:31 00:29:50 00:00:22 00:16:39
6 Nikita Kolychev 1994 RUS 30 00:57:00 00:09:21 00:00:34 00:30:01 00:00:23 00:16:41
7 Evgeniy Stepanov 1994 RUS 8 00:57:11 00:09:21 00:00:40 00:29:54 00:00:25 00:16:51
8 Temirlan Temirov 1996 KAZ 25 00:57:14 00:09:34 00:00:32 00:30:10 00:00:26 00:16:32
9 Maxim Subbotin 1994 RUS 33 00:57:21 00:09:32 00:00:32 00:30:12 00:00:23 00:16:41
10 Ruslan Terekhov 1994 RUS 4 00:57:29 00:09:42 00:00:37 00:29:54 00:00:24 00:16:52
11 Mikhail Neznamov 1994 RUS 7 00:57:32 00:09:30 00:00:40 00:30:06 00:00:26 00:16:50
12 Dmitry Baruzdin 1994 RUS 9 00:57:39 00:09:25 00:00:37 00:30:17 00:00:24 00:16:55
13 Alexandr Benzik 1996 RUS 34 00:57:49 00:09:34 00:00:35 00:30:05 00:00:23 00:17:12
14 Yaroslav Potanin 1996 RUS 15 00:58:11 00:09:33 00:00:44 00:30:00 00:00:28 00:17:27
15 Dmitry Pimenov 1995 RUS 11 00:59:33 00:09:34 00:00:33 00:30:06 00:00:26 00:18:54
16 Dmitry Litvyakov 1994 RUS 38 00:59:46 00:09:53 00:00:38 00:32:33 00:00:27 00:16:15
17 Ayan Beisenbayev 1996 KAZ 29 00:59:51 00:09:53 00:00:30 00:31:38 00:00:25 00:17:25
18 Nikita Chakhouski 1995 BLR 12 01:00:05 00:10:34 00:00:20 00:32:07 00:00:21 00:16:43
19 Maksim Ialukov 1994 RUS 31 01:00:08 00:10:05 00:00:37 00:32:20 00:00:22 00:16:44
20 Michał Oliwa 1997 POL 21 01:00:58 00:09:02 00:00:34 00:32:24 00:00:26 00:18:31
21 Shekhautsou Raman 1994 BLR 14 01:01:13 00:09:50 00:00:35 00:32:34 00:00:22 00:17:52
22 Alexandr Shapenkov 1995 RUS 26 01:01:14 00:09:57 00:00:31 00:33:01 00:00:28 00:17:17
23 Dmitriy Rybin 1996 RUS 28 01:01:25 00:09:47 00:00:37 00:32:43 00:00:26 00:17:51
24 Fedor Makarov 1996 RUS 22 01:04:37 00:09:55 00:00:34 00:34:17 00:00:21 00:19:30
25 Ivan Krug 1995 RUS 39 01:07:30 00:11:14 00:00:45 00:35:56 00:00:31 00:19:04
26 Gagik Soghomonyan 1998 ARM 17 01:20:26 00:20:05 00:00:26 00:36:36 00:00:31 00:22:48
27 Abel Manukyan 1997 ARM 23 01:22:39 00:24:40 00:00:29 00:34:40 00:00:36 00:22:14
DNF Andrey Moiseenko 1994 RUS 3 00:00:00 00:09:23 00:00:32 00:29:58 00:00:25 00:00:00
DNF Ruslan Saziev 1996 RUS 10 00:00:00 00:09:51 00:00:34 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Alexey Korotkov 1995 KAZ 27 00:00:00 00:09:57 00:00:37 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00