2013 Penza ITU Triathlon European Cup : Aug 18 2013 : Elite Men : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Dmitry Polyanskiy RUS 01:47:39 00:18:12 00:00:20 00:58:04 00:00:24 00:30:39
2 Vladimir Turbayevskiy RUS 01:47:57 00:18:15 00:00:20 00:57:58 00:00:22 00:31:01
3 Andrey Bryukhankov RUS 01:48:34 00:18:14 00:00:22 00:57:58 00:00:35 00:31:25
4 Alexander Bryukhankov RUS 01:49:00 00:18:13 00:00:20 00:58:02 00:00:30 00:31:55
5 Igor Polyanskiy RUS 01:49:15 00:18:12 00:00:21 00:58:01 00:00:22 00:32:19
6 Denis Vasiliev RUS 01:49:24 00:18:14 00:00:21 00:57:57 00:00:22 00:32:30
7 Ivan Tutukin RUS 01:49:39 00:18:27 00:00:20 00:59:36 00:00:22 00:30:53
8 Anton Kozlov RUS 01:52:10 00:18:42 00:00:20 00:59:42 00:00:22 00:33:04
9 Ivan Kalashnikov RUS 01:52:27 00:18:42 00:00:22 00:59:54 00:00:25 00:33:03
10 Kirill Goldovsky RUS 01:52:36 00:18:26 00:00:19 00:59:40 00:00:22 00:33:49
11 Dmitry Esaulav RUS 01:52:58 00:18:29 00:00:21 01:00:10 00:00:49 00:33:09
12 Anatoly Fedotov RUS 01:53:13 00:18:27 00:00:22 00:59:37 00:00:25 00:34:23
13 Vladimir Kosteltsev RUS 01:53:23 00:18:43 00:00:23 00:59:40 00:00:23 00:34:14
14 Vyacheslav Pimenov RUS 01:53:47 00:18:47 00:00:23 00:59:32 00:00:28 00:34:36
15 Vyacheslav Vasiliev RUS 01:54:10 00:18:49 00:00:22 00:59:49 00:00:26 00:34:45
16 Maxim Nikiforov RUS 01:54:25 00:18:48 00:00:21 00:59:50 00:00:23 00:35:03
17 Alexey Khmelevskiy RUS 01:56:27 00:18:46 00:00:23 00:59:19 00:00:24 00:37:36
18 Dmitry Rostyagaev RUS 01:59:55 00:18:46 00:00:22 00:59:17 00:00:25 00:41:05
19 Georgy Kaurov RUS 02:00:56 00:18:46 00:00:27 01:03:49 00:00:25 00:37:30
20 Igor Ostrovskiy RUS 02:02:51 00:18:51 00:00:22 01:03:47 00:00:26 00:39:25
21 Andranik Margaryan ARM 02:45:02 00:48:08 00:00:32 01:12:23 00:00:26 00:43:33
DNF Pavel Agapov RUS 00:00:00 00:20:06 00:00:25 01:07:50 00:00:31 00:00:00
DNF Andrey Ulanov RUS 00:00:00 00:18:17 00:00:22 01:04:17 00:00:29 00:00:00
DNF Nikolay Yaroshenko RUS 00:00:00 00:18:16 00:00:25 01:01:27 00:00:27 00:00:00
DNF Artem Parienko RUS 00:00:00 00:20:09 00:00:33 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Nikita Obukhov RUS 00:00:00 00:18:31 00:00:24 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Anton Chuchko RUS 00:00:00 00:19:10 00:00:21 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Valentin Meshcheryakov KAZ 00:00:00 00:18:31 00:00:20 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Vladimir Sheykin RUS 00:00:00 00:20:21 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00