Results: 2013 Penza ITU Triathlon European Cup | Elite Men
Penza, Russia • 18 Aug, 2013
Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Dmitry Polyanskiy 1986 RUS 1 01:47:39 00:18:12 00:00:20 00:58:04 00:00:24 00:30:39
2 Vladimir Turbayevskiy 1983 RUS 7 01:47:57 00:18:15 00:00:20 00:57:58 00:00:22 00:31:01
3 Andrey Bryukhankov 1991 RUS 5 01:48:34 00:18:14 00:00:22 00:57:58 00:00:35 00:31:25
4 Alexander Bryukhankov 1987 RUS 3 01:49:00 00:18:13 00:00:20 00:58:02 00:00:30 00:31:55
5 Igor Polyanskiy 1990 RUS 4 01:49:15 00:18:12 00:00:21 00:58:01 00:00:22 00:32:19
6 Denis Vasiliev 1989 RUS 8 01:49:24 00:18:14 00:00:21 00:57:57 00:00:22 00:32:30
7 Ivan Tutukin 1986 RUS 9 01:49:39 00:18:27 00:00:20 00:59:36 00:00:22 00:30:53
8 Anton Kozlov RUS 26 01:52:10 00:18:42 00:00:20 00:59:42 00:00:22 00:33:04
9 Ivan Kalashnikov 1990 RUS 11 01:52:27 00:18:42 00:00:22 00:59:54 00:00:25 00:33:03
10 Kirill Goldovsky RUS 30 01:52:36 00:18:26 00:00:19 00:59:40 00:00:22 00:33:49
11 Dmitry Esaulav RUS 12 01:52:58 00:18:29 00:00:21 01:00:10 00:00:49 00:33:09
12 Anatoly Fedotov RUS 15 01:53:13 00:18:27 00:00:22 00:59:37 00:00:25 00:34:23
13 Vladimir Kosteltsev RUS 19 01:53:23 00:18:43 00:00:23 00:59:40 00:00:23 00:34:14
14 Vyacheslav Pimenov RUS 14 01:53:47 00:18:47 00:00:23 00:59:32 00:00:28 00:34:36
15 Vyacheslav Vasiliev 1991 RUS 27 01:54:10 00:18:49 00:00:22 00:59:49 00:00:26 00:34:45
16 Maxim Nikiforov 1993 RUS 17 01:54:25 00:18:48 00:00:21 00:59:50 00:00:23 00:35:03
17 Alexey Khmelevskiy 1993 RUS 23 01:56:27 00:18:46 00:00:23 00:59:19 00:00:24 00:37:36
18 Dmitry Rostyagaev 1988 RUS 16 01:59:55 00:18:46 00:00:22 00:59:17 00:00:25 00:41:05
19 Georgy Kaurov 1993 RUS 22 02:00:56 00:18:46 00:00:27 01:03:49 00:00:25 00:37:30
20 Igor Ostrovskiy 1993 RUS 28 02:02:51 00:18:51 00:00:22 01:03:47 00:00:26 00:39:25
21 Andranik Margaryan 1990 ARM 25 02:45:02 00:48:08 00:00:32 01:12:23 00:00:26 00:43:33
DNF Pavel Agapov 1992 RUS 24 00:00:00 00:20:06 00:00:25 01:07:50 00:00:31 00:00:00
DNF Andrey Ulanov RUS 20 00:00:00 00:18:17 00:00:22 01:04:17 00:00:29 00:00:00
DNF Nikolay Yaroshenko 1986 RUS 10 00:00:00 00:18:16 00:00:25 01:01:27 00:00:27 00:00:00
DNF Artem Parienko 1988 RUS 6 00:00:00 00:20:09 00:00:33 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Nikita Obukhov 1993 RUS 31 00:00:00 00:18:31 00:00:24 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Anton Chuchko RUS 18 00:00:00 00:19:10 00:00:21 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Valentin Mechsheryakov 1985 KAZ 29 00:00:00 00:18:31 00:00:20 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Vladimir Sheykin 1983 RUS 21 00:00:00 00:20:21 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00