2013 Subic Bay ASTC Triathlon Asian Championships : Apr 27 2013 : Junior Men : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Zhengyu Duan CHN 00:53:04 00:08:53 00:00:56 00:25:42 00:01:48 00:15:46
2 Perry Wong HKG 00:53:47 00:08:42 00:01:08 00:25:41 00:01:46 00:16:29
3 Zheng Xu CHN 00:54:15 00:08:40 00:01:06 00:25:45 00:01:58 00:16:47
4 Shiruba Taniguchi JPN 00:54:21 00:08:41 00:01:02 00:25:48 00:01:56 00:16:55
5 Takanori Sugihara JPN 00:55:01 00:08:50 00:01:06 00:26:11 00:02:00 00:16:54
6 Jeong Sam Byen KOR 00:55:03 00:08:53 00:01:05 00:26:09 00:02:00 00:16:56
7 Ryousuke Maeda JPN 00:55:55 00:08:38 00:01:07 00:25:46 00:01:55 00:18:28
8 Dae Ho Kim KOR 00:56:25 00:08:56 00:01:12 00:25:58 00:02:15 00:18:03
9 Jeffrey Tang Ho Fai HKG 00:56:29 00:09:10 00:01:05 00:25:52 00:02:00 00:18:21
10 Takaya Sukizaki JPN 00:56:34 00:08:57 00:01:08 00:26:02 00:02:09 00:18:17
11 Anton Portnyagin KAZ 00:56:47 00:09:07 00:01:09 00:27:21 00:02:04 00:17:06
12 Shichao An CHN 00:57:01 00:10:03 00:01:13 00:27:06 00:02:20 00:16:18
13 Yu Hang Kok HKG 00:57:14 00:09:19 00:01:10 00:27:30 00:01:56 00:17:19
14 Gyuseo Choi KOR 00:57:26 00:10:06 00:01:11 00:27:06 00:01:59 00:17:05
15 Weili Liu CHN 00:57:47 00:09:08 00:01:18 00:27:32 00:02:13 00:17:36
16 Dmitriy Zaytsev UZB 00:57:47 00:09:43 00:01:26 00:27:16 00:02:03 00:17:20
17 Gwangmin Seo KOR 00:57:53 00:09:24 00:01:18 00:27:43 00:02:01 00:17:27
18 Temirlan Temirov KAZ 00:58:05 00:09:01 00:01:07 00:27:29 00:02:07 00:18:21
19 Sam Brian Mitchelmore HKG 00:58:20 00:09:30 00:01:04 00:27:25 00:02:03 00:18:18
20 Rikigoro Shinozuka MAS 00:58:28 00:09:31 00:01:06 00:27:23 00:02:02 00:18:26
21 Biloliddin Fahirdinov UZB 00:58:42 00:10:05 00:01:12 00:27:08 00:02:06 00:18:12
22 Daerhan Wu CHN 00:58:52 00:09:51 00:01:19 00:27:15 00:02:09 00:18:17
23 Taishi Furuyama JPN 00:59:04 00:08:59 00:01:04 00:26:03 00:02:13 00:20:45
24 Baxriddin Umaraliev UZB 00:59:18 00:09:49 00:01:19 00:27:15 00:02:05 00:18:49
25 Gyuheok Choi KOR 00:59:25 00:09:20 00:01:12 00:27:28 00:02:00 00:19:26
26 Lin Yen Ho TPE 00:59:56 00:10:13 00:01:07 00:27:06 00:02:10 00:19:20
27 Chong Bryce Sheng Cher SIN 01:00:32 00:09:37 00:01:07 00:27:39 00:02:02 00:20:06
28 Hsieh Wen Hao TPE 01:00:44 00:08:59 00:01:08 00:26:02 00:02:12 00:22:23
29 Chan Wee Kiat, Sean SIN 01:00:49 00:09:53 00:01:20 00:27:12 00:02:18 00:20:07
30 Cheng Chia Tse TPE 01:02:16 00:10:17 00:01:22 00:28:59 00:02:28 00:19:11
31 Edward Macalalad PHI 01:02:23 00:10:43 00:01:27 00:28:28 00:02:21 00:19:24
32 Michael Lam HKG 01:04:25 00:09:29 00:01:07 00:27:23 00:01:56 00:24:31
33 Thiang Chong Yoong, Edwin MAS 01:04:29 00:10:14 00:01:20 00:30:37 00:02:15 00:20:02
34 Muhammad Tareef Azfar Bin Zakaria MAS 01:04:29 00:10:08 00:01:24 00:30:38 00:02:12 00:20:07
35 Gabrielle Allen Santiago PHI 01:04:48 00:12:23 00:01:17 00:28:46 00:02:16 00:20:06
36 Butsrikui Nitinan THA 01:05:30 00:11:16 00:01:24 00:29:46 00:02:15 00:20:50
37 Aleksandr Zaytsev UZB 01:06:27 00:10:39 00:01:19 00:30:28 00:02:16 00:21:44
38 Natthaphon Kesornphrom THA 01:07:59 00:11:17 00:01:20 00:30:41 00:02:35 00:22:07
39 Lee Teng Wei MAS 01:08:42 00:10:39 00:01:21 00:32:25 00:02:12 00:22:05
40 Marc Alexander Altura PHI 01:10:49 00:10:32 00:01:28 00:30:27 00:02:17 00:26:06
41 Javier Ocampo PHI 01:12:49 00:11:22 00:01:31 00:35:04 00:02:25 00:22:26
DNF Sasan Malmir IRI 00:00:00 00:10:50 00:01:26 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Jongchan Kim KOR 00:00:00 00:08:46 00:01:11 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Kevin Khor Yong Yau MAS 00:00:00 00:12:18 00:01:24 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Koki Yamamoto JPN 00:00:00 00:08:51 00:01:11 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DSQ Ayan Beisenbayev KAZ 00:00:00 00:09:25 00:01:12 00:34:33 00:02:36 00:08:36