Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Kristian Blummenfelt 1994 NOR 18 00:55:36 00:09:00 00:00:28 00:30:54 00:00:25 00:14:49
2 Patrick Rhyner 1989 SUI 16 00:55:47 00:09:05 00:00:33 00:30:47 00:00:40 00:14:43
3 Andrea Secchiero 1988 ITA 6 00:55:50 00:08:55 00:00:35 00:30:58 00:00:31 00:14:50
4 Dylan Evans 1992 AUS 8 00:55:59 00:09:09 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
5 Danilo Brustolon ITA 38 00:56:02 00:09:30 00:00:33 00:30:25 00:00:25 00:15:10
6 Csaba Kuttor 1975 HUN 24 00:56:05 00:09:14 00:00:32 00:30:39 00:00:30 00:15:11
7 Aliaksandr Vasilevich 1986 BLR 7 00:56:07 00:09:14 00:00:35 00:30:38 00:00:28 00:15:12
8 Anton Vitolin 1987 UKR 10 00:56:11 00:09:08 00:00:31 00:30:50 00:00:26 00:15:16
9 Conor Murphy 1985 IRL 2 00:56:15 00:09:04 00:00:29 00:30:52 00:00:27 00:15:23
10 Max Biewer 1995 LUX 28 00:56:22 00:09:30 00:00:34 00:30:19 00:00:36 00:15:23
11 Per Wangel 1991 SWE 21 00:56:37 00:09:10 00:00:31 00:30:45 00:00:27 00:15:44
12 Joel Vikner 1991 SWE 22 00:56:44 00:08:48 00:00:35 00:31:04 00:00:31 00:15:46
13 Niklas Gaertner 1993 GER 12 00:56:47 00:09:10 00:00:31 00:30:44 00:00:29 00:15:54
14 Jørgen Gundersen 1995 NOR 52 00:56:53 00:09:11 00:00:32 00:30:43 00:00:28 00:16:00
15 Vyacheslav Pimenov 1991 RUS 9 00:56:54 00:09:18 00:00:34 00:30:36 00:00:32 00:15:54
16 Casper Stenderup Korch 1994 DEN 31 00:56:54 00:09:11 00:00:34 00:30:43 00:00:28 00:15:58
17 Kristóf Anheuer 1994 HUN 50 00:57:02 00:09:08 00:00:34 00:30:45 00:00:52 00:15:43
18 Vladimir Kosteltsev RUS 39 00:57:05 00:09:15 00:00:37 00:30:36 00:00:28 00:16:09
19 András Czigány 1993 HUN 35 00:57:15 00:09:16 00:00:32 00:30:37 00:00:28 00:16:22
20 Rasmus Petræus 1989 DEN 23 00:57:20 00:08:54 00:00:31 00:31:02 00:00:30 00:16:23
21 Bence Bicsák 1995 HUN 46 00:57:28 00:09:38 00:00:38 00:31:35 00:00:27 00:15:10
22 Dmytro Malyar 1984 UKR 20 00:57:55 00:09:13 00:00:32 00:32:06 00:00:27 00:15:38
23 Peter Østergaard 1991 DEN 48 00:58:02 00:09:36 00:00:41 00:31:34 00:00:23 00:15:48
24 Graham Leitch GBR 17 00:58:17 00:09:37 00:00:37 00:31:34 00:00:27 00:16:01
25 Aliaksander Dakhno 1994 BLR 49 00:58:26 00:09:37 00:00:34 00:31:38 00:00:25 00:16:12
26 Máté Balogh 1993 HUN 51 00:58:46 00:09:18 00:00:32 00:30:36 00:00:27 00:17:53
27 Hans Korman 1989 EST 41 00:58:49 00:09:38 00:00:35 00:31:39 00:00:25 00:16:33
28 Stefhan Andersen 1988 SWE 30 00:59:18 00:09:34 00:00:41 00:31:35 00:00:27 00:17:01
29 Lukas Maiwaelder 1991 CZE 27 00:59:40 00:09:40 00:00:35 00:31:36 00:00:24 00:17:25
30 Nikita Chakhouski 1995 BLR 47 00:59:46 00:09:42 00:00:33 00:32:34 00:00:24 00:16:33
31 Henrik Goesch 1994 FIN 29 00:59:51 00:09:22 00:00:36 00:33:28 00:00:27 00:15:58
32 Andrejs Dmitrijevs 1985 LAT 54 00:59:54 00:10:20 00:00:37 00:32:29 00:00:28 00:16:01
33 Paulius Dapkus 1991 LTU 26 00:01:01 00:09:29 00:00:37 00:31:43 00:00:28 00:18:14
34 Viktors Vovrusko 1983 LAT 37 00:01:01 00:09:34 00:00:38 00:33:43 00:00:31 00:16:54
35 Jarno Stenroos 1985 FIN 44 00:01:01 00:10:07 00:00:43 00:32:37 00:00:26 00:17:32
36 Pavan Rooprai 1993 GBR 25 00:01:03 00:09:45 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
37 Rory Sexton 1993 IRL 40 00:01:03 00:09:24 00:00:34 00:35:26 00:00:25 00:17:33
38 Maksims Nagibins 1991 LAT 55 00:01:05 00:10:49 00:00:39 00:35:17 00:00:34 00:18:05
39 Stanislavs Vaipans 1992 LAT 53 00:01:07 00:09:50 00:00:45 00:36:13 00:00:32 00:19:39
40 Artjoms Scerbakovs 1995 LAT 34 00:01:08 00:10:52 00:00:34 00:35:19 00:00:31 00:20:21
DSQ Alois Knabl 1992 AUT 4 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DSQ Dmitry Rostyagaev 1988 RUS 14 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Vladimir Turbayevskiy 1983 RUS 1 00:00:00 00:09:07 00:00:37 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Aleksandr Latin 1986 EST 5 00:00:00 00:09:07 00:00:31 00:30:14 00:00:23 00:00:00
DNF Tomasz Marcinek 1991 POL 15 00:00:00 00:09:27 00:00:34 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Dávid Ruzsás 1987 HUN 19 00:00:00 00:09:23 00:00:31 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00