2013 Tartu ITU Sprint Triathlon European Cup : Jul 21 2013 : Elite Men : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Kristian Blummenfelt NOR 00:55:36 00:09:00 00:00:28 00:30:54 00:00:25 00:14:49
2 Patrick Rhyner SUI 00:55:47 00:09:05 00:00:33 00:30:47 00:00:40 00:14:43
3 Andrea Secchiero ITA 00:55:50 00:08:55 00:00:35 00:30:58 00:00:31 00:14:50
4 Dylan Evans AUS 00:55:59 00:09:09 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
5 Danilo Brustolon ITA 00:56:02 00:09:30 00:00:33 00:30:25 00:00:25 00:15:10
6 Csaba Kuttor HUN 00:56:05 00:09:14 00:00:32 00:30:39 00:00:30 00:15:11
7 Aliaksandr Vasilevich BLR 00:56:07 00:09:14 00:00:35 00:30:38 00:00:28 00:15:12
8 Anton Vitolin UKR 00:56:11 00:09:08 00:00:31 00:30:50 00:00:26 00:15:16
9 Conor Murphy IRL 00:56:15 00:09:04 00:00:29 00:30:52 00:00:27 00:15:23
10 Max Biewer LUX 00:56:22 00:09:30 00:00:34 00:30:19 00:00:36 00:15:23
11 Per Wangel SWE 00:56:37 00:09:10 00:00:31 00:30:45 00:00:27 00:15:44
12 Joel Vikner SWE 00:56:44 00:08:48 00:00:35 00:31:04 00:00:31 00:15:46
13 Niklas Gaertner GER 00:56:47 00:09:10 00:00:31 00:30:44 00:00:29 00:15:54
14 Jørgen Gundersen NOR 00:56:53 00:09:11 00:00:32 00:30:43 00:00:28 00:16:00
15 Vyacheslav Pimenov RUS 00:56:54 00:09:18 00:00:34 00:30:36 00:00:32 00:15:54
16 Casper Stenderup Korch DEN 00:56:54 00:09:11 00:00:34 00:30:43 00:00:28 00:15:58
17 Kristóf Anheuer HUN 00:57:02 00:09:08 00:00:34 00:30:45 00:00:52 00:15:43
18 Vladimir Kosteltsev RUS 00:57:05 00:09:15 00:00:37 00:30:36 00:00:28 00:16:09
19 András Czigány HUN 00:57:15 00:09:16 00:00:32 00:30:37 00:00:28 00:16:22
20 Rasmus Petræus DEN 00:57:20 00:08:54 00:00:31 00:31:02 00:00:30 00:16:23
21 Bence Bicsák HUN 00:57:28 00:09:38 00:00:38 00:31:35 00:00:27 00:15:10
22 Dmytro Malyar UKR 00:57:55 00:09:13 00:00:32 00:32:06 00:00:27 00:15:38
23 Peter Østergaard DEN 00:58:02 00:09:36 00:00:41 00:31:34 00:00:23 00:15:48
24 Graham Leitch GBR 00:58:17 00:09:37 00:00:37 00:31:34 00:00:27 00:16:01
25 Aliaksander Dakhno BLR 00:58:26 00:09:37 00:00:34 00:31:38 00:00:25 00:16:12
26 Máté Balogh HUN 00:58:46 00:09:18 00:00:32 00:30:36 00:00:27 00:17:53
27 Hans Korman EST 00:58:49 00:09:38 00:00:35 00:31:39 00:00:25 00:16:33
28 Stefhan Andersen SWE 00:59:18 00:09:34 00:00:41 00:31:35 00:00:27 00:17:01
29 Lukas Maiwaelder CZE 00:59:40 00:09:40 00:00:35 00:31:36 00:00:24 00:17:25
30 Chakhouski Nikita BLR 00:59:46 00:09:42 00:00:33 00:32:34 00:00:24 00:16:33
31 Henrik Goesch FIN 00:59:51 00:09:22 00:00:36 00:33:28 00:00:27 00:15:58
32 Andrejs Dmitrijevs LAT 00:59:54 00:10:20 00:00:37 00:32:29 00:00:28 00:16:01
33 Paulius Dapkus LTU 00:01:01 00:09:29 00:00:37 00:31:43 00:00:28 00:18:14
34 Viktors Vovrusko LAT 00:01:01 00:09:34 00:00:38 00:33:43 00:00:31 00:16:54
35 Jarno Stenroos FIN 00:01:01 00:10:07 00:00:43 00:32:37 00:00:26 00:17:32
36 Pavan Rooprai GBR 00:01:03 00:09:45 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
37 Rory Sexton IRL 00:01:03 00:09:24 00:00:34 00:35:26 00:00:25 00:17:33
38 Maksims Nagibins LAT 00:01:05 00:10:49 00:00:39 00:35:17 00:00:34 00:18:05
39 Stanislavs Vaipans LAT 00:01:07 00:09:50 00:00:45 00:36:13 00:00:32 00:19:39
40 Artjoms Scerbakovs LAT 00:01:08 00:10:52 00:00:34 00:35:19 00:00:31 00:20:21
DNF Vladimir Turbayevskiy RUS 00:00:00 00:09:07 00:00:37 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Aleksandr Latin EST 00:00:00 00:09:07 00:00:31 00:30:14 00:00:23 00:00:00
DNF Tomasz Marcinek POL 00:00:00 00:09:27 00:00:34 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF David Ruzsas HUN 00:00:00 00:09:23 00:00:31 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DSQ Alois Knabl AUT 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DSQ Dmitry Rostyagaev RUS 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00