Results: 2013 Tiszaujvaros ITU Triathlon World Cup | Semifinal 1 Elite Women
Tiszaujvaros, Hungary • 10 Aug, 2013
Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Natalie Van Coevorden 1992 AUS 3 01:00:34 00:10:06 00:00:59 00:30:16 00:00:39 00:18:36
2 Katie Zaferes 1989 USA 9 01:00:35 00:10:12 00:00:59 00:30:12 00:00:41 00:18:33
3 Lucy Hall 1992 GBR 16 01:00:39 00:09:50 00:01:05 00:30:27 00:00:39 00:18:39
4 Celine Schaerer 1990 SUI 12 01:00:55 00:10:02 00:01:03 00:30:14 00:00:42 00:18:56
5 Aileen Reid 1982 IRL 1 01:01:18 00:10:01 00:01:02 00:30:16 00:00:46 00:19:15
6 Sara Vilic 1992 AUT 8 01:01:50 00:10:05 00:00:59 00:30:18 00:00:40 00:19:50
7 Ai Ueda 1983 JPN 2 01:02:17 00:11:02 00:01:00 00:31:46 00:00:37 00:17:54
8 Yuliya Yelistratova 1988 UKR 5 01:02:24 00:11:03 00:01:02 00:31:40 00:00:39 00:18:02
9 Anne Tabarant 1983 FRA 11 01:02:24 00:10:22 00:01:04 00:32:19 00:00:37 00:18:04
10 Katie Hewison 1985 GBR 4 01:02:24 00:11:01 00:01:03 00:31:39 00:00:40 00:18:03
11 Tamsyn Moana-Veale 1993 AUS 6 01:02:29 00:10:38 00:01:01 00:32:08 00:00:38 00:18:05
12 Sophie Corbidge 1991 NZL 10 01:02:56 00:10:20 00:01:03 00:32:23 00:00:46 00:18:26
13 Julie Nivoix 1989 FRA 22 01:02:57 00:10:40 00:01:07 00:31:58 00:00:38 00:18:35
14 Johanna Gartman 1993 USA 15 01:03:14 00:10:19 00:01:05 00:32:23 00:00:43 00:18:46
15 Szandra Szalay 1989 HUN 32 01:03:31 00:10:38 00:01:02 00:32:08 00:00:40 00:19:04
16 Maddie Dillon 1993 NZL 21 01:03:37 00:10:56 00:01:01 00:31:52 00:00:39 00:19:10
17 Daria Pletikapa 1988 CRO 14 01:04:11 00:10:34 00:01:08 00:32:05 00:00:38 00:19:49
18 Melanie Santos 1995 POR 31 01:04:30 00:10:27 00:01:06 00:32:19 00:00:39 00:20:02
19 Luisa Baptista 1994 BRA 28 01:05:21 00:11:10 00:01:05 00:33:27 00:00:40 00:19:00
20 Zsanett Bragmayer 1994 HUN 26 01:05:35 00:10:38 00:01:04 00:32:08 00:00:40 00:21:08
21 Theresa Moser 1993 AUT 25 01:05:42 00:10:59 00:01:07 00:33:39 00:00:40 00:19:18
22 Melissa Rios 1987 PUR 17 01:06:10 00:10:19 00:01:06 00:32:27 00:00:43 00:21:38
23 Suse Werner 1993 GER 24 01:07:20 00:11:44 00:01:06 00:34:59 00:00:40 00:18:53
24 Oleksandra Stepanenko 1992 UKR 20 01:07:21 00:11:06 00:01:02 00:35:41 00:00:40 00:18:54
25 Fabiola Gomes 1994 BRA 29 01:07:25 00:10:53 00:01:10 00:33:44 00:00:46 00:20:53
26 Tea Milos 1994 CRO 27 01:07:34 00:11:09 00:01:06 00:33:31 00:00:46 00:21:03
27 Roksolana Ishchuk 1992 UKR 33 01:07:34 00:11:58 00:01:11 00:34:41 00:00:38 00:19:08
DSQ Militza Rios 1987 PUR 18 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00