2013 Tiszaujvaros ITU Triathlon World Cup : Aug 10 2013 : Semifinal 2 Elite Women : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Charlotte Mcshane AUS 01:01:19 00:10:09 00:01:00 00:31:19 00:00:38 00:18:14
2 Erin Jones USA 01:01:42 00:10:07 00:01:04 00:31:16 00:00:40 00:18:36
3 Lisa Perterer AUT 01:01:48 00:10:41 00:01:01 00:31:54 00:00:40 00:17:34
4 Felicity Sheedy-ryan AUS 01:01:50 00:10:52 00:01:02 00:31:46 00:00:39 00:17:33
5 Natalie Milne GBR 01:01:52 00:10:08 00:01:03 00:31:15 00:00:42 00:18:44
6 Grace Musgrove AUS 01:02:00 00:10:47 00:01:01 00:31:50 00:00:41 00:17:43
7 Mikayla Nielsen NZL 01:02:03 00:11:13 00:01:08 00:31:20 00:00:42 00:17:42
8 Annamaria Mazzetti ITA 01:02:05 00:10:40 00:01:00 00:31:56 00:00:37 00:17:53
9 Chelsea Burns USA 01:02:06 00:10:31 00:01:02 00:32:06 00:00:43 00:17:45
10 Veronica Signorini ITA 01:02:16 00:10:04 00:01:07 00:31:17 00:00:42 00:19:08
11 Zsofia Kovacs HUN 01:02:17 00:10:57 00:00:59 00:31:42 00:00:36 00:18:04
12 Julia Hauser AUT 01:02:28 00:11:32 00:01:03 00:31:05 00:00:40 00:18:10
13 Jolanda Annen SUI 01:02:34 00:10:37 00:01:05 00:31:56 00:00:43 00:18:15
14 Beatriz Neres BRA 01:02:37 00:10:51 00:01:06 00:31:40 00:00:39 00:18:23
15 Anel Radford RSA 01:02:41 00:10:55 00:01:05 00:31:39 00:00:44 00:18:19
16 Romina Biagioli ARG 01:02:54 00:10:44 00:01:06 00:31:53 00:00:46 00:18:27
17 Marta Jimenez ESP 01:03:07 00:10:56 00:01:05 00:31:37 00:00:44 00:18:47
18 Eszter Dudas HUN 01:03:27 00:11:02 00:00:58 00:31:37 00:00:40 00:19:12
19 Kaidi Kivioja EST 01:03:32 00:11:13 00:01:05 00:31:21 00:00:39 00:19:16
20 Romina Palacio Balena ARG 01:03:38 00:11:03 00:01:04 00:31:35 00:00:44 00:19:13
21 Rebecca Kingsford NZL 01:03:41 00:10:40 00:01:05 00:31:51 00:00:39 00:19:28
22 Ana Ramos POR 01:03:55 00:10:58 00:01:08 00:31:38 00:00:40 00:19:33
23 Inna Ryzhykh UKR 01:04:12 00:10:48 00:01:01 00:31:52 00:00:38 00:19:55
24 Pauline Purro SUI 01:04:18 00:10:39 00:01:06 00:31:55 00:00:39 00:20:02
25 Anastasiya Polyanskaya RUS 01:04:53 00:11:07 00:01:05 00:31:28 00:00:43 00:20:32
26 India Lee GBR 01:07:08 00:11:31 00:01:06 00:33:56 00:00:46 00:19:51
27 Oleksandra Gryshyna UKR 01:14:00 00:11:02 00:01:13 00:36:56 00:00:42 00:24:10
DNF Monika Orazem SLO 00:00:00 00:10:07 00:01:03 00:31:20 00:00:45 00:00:00
DSQ Sofie Hooghe BEL 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00