2014 Alanya ITU Triathlon World Cup : Sep 28 2014 : Elite Men : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Sven Riederer SUI 01:45:57 00:19:16 00:00:50 00:55:36 00:00:20 00:29:57
2 Alessandro Fabian ITA 01:46:03 00:19:12 00:00:52 00:55:38 00:00:18 00:30:05
3 David Castro Fajardo ESP 01:46:11 00:19:12 00:00:53 00:55:40 00:00:20 00:30:07
4 Raphael Montoya FRA 01:46:14 00:19:17 00:00:56 00:55:36 00:00:21 00:30:06
5 Steffen Justus GER 01:46:18 00:19:10 00:00:52 00:55:40 00:00:21 00:30:17
6 Aurélien Lescure TUR 01:46:19 00:19:29 00:00:49 00:55:31 00:00:21 00:30:11
7 Jelle Geens BEL 01:46:26 00:19:39 00:00:50 00:55:16 00:00:18 00:30:25
8 Ivan Tutukin RUS 01:46:41 00:19:40 00:00:52 00:55:14 00:00:19 00:30:38
9 Lukas Hollaus AUT 01:46:43 00:19:41 00:00:52 00:55:24 00:00:20 00:30:27
10 Andrea Secchiero ITA 01:46:44 00:19:14 00:00:52 00:55:39 00:00:22 00:30:39
11 Andrea Salvisberg SUI 01:46:46 00:19:15 00:00:53 00:55:32 00:00:18 00:30:49
12 Thomas Bishop GBR 01:46:48 00:19:12 00:00:56 00:55:36 00:00:20 00:30:46
13 Premysl Svarc CZE 01:46:49 00:19:19 00:00:52 00:55:37 00:00:22 00:30:39
14 Luca Facchinetti ITA 01:46:51 00:19:21 00:00:49 00:55:36 00:00:23 00:30:44
15 Gábor Faldum HUN 01:46:59 00:19:28 00:00:50 00:55:30 00:00:17 00:30:57
16 Dorian Coninx FRA 01:47:18 00:19:13 00:00:51 00:55:39 00:00:16 00:31:22
17 Vladimir Turbayevskiy RUS 01:47:31 00:19:16 00:00:55 00:55:33 00:00:21 00:31:28
18 Francesc Godoy ESP 01:47:35 00:19:15 00:00:54 00:55:38 00:00:19 00:31:30
19 Sam Ward NZL 01:47:37 00:19:20 00:00:55 00:55:30 00:00:20 00:31:34
20 Dmitry Polyanskiy RUS 01:47:39 00:19:08 00:00:54 00:56:38 00:00:19 00:30:42
21 Anthony Pujades FRA 01:47:40 00:19:15 00:00:52 00:55:37 00:00:20 00:31:38
22 Simon De Cuyper BEL 01:47:42 00:19:42 00:00:50 00:55:13 00:00:21 00:31:38
23 Jan Celustka CZE 01:47:44 00:19:11 00:00:58 00:55:38 00:00:20 00:31:38
24 Mateusz Kazmierczak POL 01:47:45 00:19:32 00:00:51 00:55:26 00:00:20 00:31:38
25 Christophe De Keyser BEL 01:47:47 00:19:25 00:00:52 00:55:30 00:00:18 00:31:43
26 Alan Webb USA 01:47:47 00:19:41 00:00:54 00:56:04 00:00:18 00:30:52
27 Ricardo Hernandez Marrero ESP 01:47:55 00:19:40 00:00:50 00:55:16 00:00:22 00:31:49
28 Gordon Benson GBR 01:48:10 00:19:13 00:00:55 00:55:35 00:00:26 00:32:04
29 Simon Viain FRA 01:48:32 00:19:22 00:00:51 00:55:34 00:00:20 00:32:27
30 Mark Buckingham GBR 01:48:33 00:19:44 00:00:48 00:56:07 00:00:24 00:31:31
31 Marco Van Der Stel NED 01:48:34 00:19:07 00:00:56 00:55:43 00:00:24 00:32:27
32 Pedro Palma POR 01:48:44 00:19:43 00:00:51 00:55:15 00:00:23 00:32:34
33 Vicente Hernandez ESP 01:48:51 00:19:12 00:00:52 00:56:35 00:00:21 00:31:52
34 James Chronis GRE 01:48:59 00:19:21 00:00:53 00:55:33 00:00:18 00:32:55
35 Ákos Vanek HUN 01:49:07 00:19:20 00:00:57 00:55:24 00:00:19 00:33:07
36 Ivan Kalashnikov RUS 01:49:23 00:19:35 00:00:50 00:55:25 00:00:20 00:33:15
37 Jonas Schomburg TUR 01:49:29 00:19:19 00:00:52 00:55:33 00:00:19 00:33:28
38 Lin Chen CHN 01:49:43 00:19:44 00:00:51 00:56:05 00:00:20 00:32:44
39 Peter Denteneer BEL 01:49:50 00:19:14 00:00:53 00:55:41 00:00:19 00:33:44
40 Pedro Mendes POR 01:50:01 00:19:13 00:00:58 00:55:37 00:00:24 00:33:52
41 Jorik Van Egdom NED 01:50:16 00:20:49 00:00:54 00:56:55 00:00:21 00:31:19
42 Dmitry Esaulav RUS 01:50:21 00:19:18 00:00:57 00:55:34 00:00:29 00:34:06
43 Riccardo De Palma ITA 01:50:37 00:19:18 00:00:53 00:55:36 00:00:19 00:34:32
44 Wikus Weber RSA 01:50:52 00:19:21 00:00:53 00:55:32 00:00:21 00:34:47
45 Adrien Briffod SUI 01:51:47 00:19:55 00:00:51 00:57:53 00:00:18 00:32:52
46 Ognjen Stojanovic SRB 01:52:09 00:19:25 00:00:54 00:56:21 00:00:25 00:35:06
47 Alexandre Nobre POR 01:52:13 00:20:24 00:00:56 00:57:19 00:00:24 00:33:12
48 Mateusz Rak POL 01:52:25 00:19:16 00:00:56 00:58:26 00:00:20 00:33:29
49 Henrik Goesch FIN 01:52:45 00:20:08 00:00:56 00:57:37 00:00:23 00:33:43
50 Ali Mutlu TUR 01:53:44 00:20:24 00:00:55 00:57:17 00:00:27 00:34:44
51 Adrian Haller SUI 01:54:16 00:19:56 00:00:54 00:57:50 00:01:00 00:34:38
52 Alexander Broberg Skeltved NOR 01:54:43 00:19:15 00:00:56 00:55:38 00:00:22 00:38:34
53 Tomas Renc CZE 01:55:07 00:19:40 00:00:53 00:58:10 00:00:24 00:36:01
54 Bob Haller LUX 01:56:01 00:19:54 00:00:50 00:57:53 00:00:20 00:37:06
55 Maxim Subbotin RUS 01:56:50 00:21:03 00:00:50 01:01:37 00:00:20 00:33:02
56 Ruslan Terekhov RUS 01:58:44 00:21:47 00:00:49 01:00:55 00:00:26 00:34:50
57 Anton Portnyagin KAZ 02:00:54 00:20:23 00:00:51 01:02:54 00:00:23 00:36:24
58 Billy Gordon PAN 02:01:35 00:21:08 00:00:57 01:01:25 00:00:21 00:37:45
DNF Andrey Bryukhankov RUS DNF 00:19:17 00:00:55 00:55:37 00:00:25 00:00:00
DNF Yegor Martynenko UKR DNF 00:19:53 00:00:54 00:57:54 00:00:24 00:00:00
DNF Gregory Barnaby ITA DNF 00:19:24 00:00:52 00:55:28 00:00:23 00:00:00
DNF Stefan Zachaeus LUX DNF 00:19:13 00:00:50 00:55:42 00:00:19 00:00:00
DNF Ben Kanute USA DNF 00:19:11 00:01:21 00:56:05 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Aliaksandr Vasilevich BLR DNF 00:19:16 00:00:56 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Maximilian Schwetz GER DNF 00:19:15 00:00:55 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Igor Polyanskiy RUS DNF 00:19:12 00:00:54 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Andrey Moiseenko RUS DNF 00:19:53 00:00:54 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ron Darmon ISR DNF 00:19:21 00:00:53 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Tamás Tóth HUN DNF 00:19:24 00:00:51 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Melih Ilker Gucuyener TUR DNF 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DSQ Gaspar Riveros CHI DSQ 00:19:36 00:00:54 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DSQ Vyacheslav Vasiliev RUS DSQ 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00