2014 Alanya ITU Triathlon World Cup : Sep 27 2014 : Elite Women : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Maaike Caelers NED 01:59:31 00:21:17 00:00:58 01:03:15 00:00:23 00:33:41
2 Vendula Frintova CZE 02:00:01 00:20:29 00:00:57 01:04:01 00:00:21 00:34:14
3 Yuliya Yelistratova UKR 02:00:02 00:21:21 00:00:59 01:03:12 00:00:21 00:34:10
4 Sophia Saller GER 02:00:04 00:20:45 00:00:55 01:03:53 00:00:21 00:34:11
5 Audrey Merle FRA 02:00:06 00:20:21 00:01:02 01:04:15 00:00:22 00:34:08
6 Gillian Sanders RSA 02:00:10 00:21:12 00:00:57 01:03:27 00:00:21 00:34:16
7 Leonie Periault FRA 02:00:13 00:21:09 00:00:56 01:03:33 00:00:22 00:34:16
8 Felicity Sheedy-Ryan AUS 02:00:23 00:21:24 00:00:58 01:03:13 00:00:22 00:34:28
9 Chelsea Burns USA 02:00:32 00:21:16 00:00:55 01:03:25 00:00:23 00:34:36
10 Rachel Klamer NED 02:00:38 00:20:28 00:00:56 01:04:08 00:00:22 00:34:46
11 Heather Sellars GBR 02:00:39 00:21:05 00:01:01 01:03:33 00:00:33 00:34:29
12 Elena Danilova RUS 02:00:48 00:21:04 00:00:55 01:03:37 00:00:25 00:34:49
13 Zsófia Kovács HUN 02:00:55 00:21:10 00:00:56 01:03:28 00:00:24 00:34:58
14 Lois Rosindale GBR 02:01:00 00:21:25 00:00:59 01:03:13 00:00:23 00:35:02
15 Lisa Sieburger GER 02:01:04 00:21:29 00:00:56 01:03:06 00:00:22 00:35:14
16 Annamaria Mazzetti ITA 02:01:16 00:20:32 00:00:57 01:04:01 00:00:21 00:35:27
17 Anneke Jenkins NZL 02:01:22 00:20:55 00:00:54 01:03:43 00:00:26 00:35:25
18 Anastasia Abrosimova RUS 02:01:31 00:20:20 00:00:58 01:04:19 00:00:20 00:35:36
19 Laura Lindemann GER 02:01:41 00:20:21 00:00:58 01:04:13 00:00:18 00:35:52
20 Jolanda Annen SUI 02:01:50 00:20:27 00:00:58 01:04:08 00:00:21 00:35:57
21 Gaia Peron TUR 02:01:56 00:20:16 00:00:58 01:04:25 00:00:21 00:35:58
22 Erin Jones USA 02:02:04 00:20:23 00:00:59 01:04:12 00:00:21 00:36:11
23 Anna Burova RUS 02:02:08 00:21:01 00:01:02 01:03:26 00:00:24 00:36:17
24 Mariya Shorets RUS 02:02:16 00:21:19 00:00:57 01:03:17 00:00:23 00:36:21
25 Rebecca Clarke NZL 02:02:30 00:20:17 00:01:00 01:04:14 00:00:21 00:36:40
26 Emmie Charayron FRA 02:02:32 00:21:30 00:00:59 01:03:01 00:00:27 00:36:37
27 Yi Zhang CHN 02:02:55 00:20:24 00:01:02 01:04:13 00:00:24 00:36:54
28 Petra Kurikova CZE 02:03:02 00:21:22 00:00:57 01:03:18 00:00:21 00:37:05
29 Michelle Flipo FRA 02:03:07 00:21:06 00:01:01 01:03:22 00:00:22 00:37:18
30 Liubov Polyanskaya RUS 02:03:30 00:21:07 00:01:01 01:03:28 00:00:22 00:37:35
31 Simone Ackermann NZL 02:03:36 00:20:20 00:00:59 01:04:15 00:00:38 00:37:27
32 Mateja Simic SLO 02:03:41 00:21:32 00:01:01 01:02:56 00:00:22 00:37:53
33 Summer Cook USA 02:04:05 00:20:14 00:01:02 01:04:24 00:00:26 00:38:01
34 Charlotte Deldaele BEL 02:04:35 00:21:08 00:00:58 01:03:24 00:00:21 00:38:45
35 Anastasiya Vasilyeva RUS 02:05:11 00:21:32 00:01:02 01:03:02 00:00:20 00:39:17
36 Anastasia Gorbunova RUS 02:07:42 00:20:21 00:01:00 01:07:46 00:00:22 00:38:16
37 Ana Ramos POR 02:11:24 00:21:30 00:01:01 01:10:03 00:00:28 00:38:24
38 Melanie Santos POR 02:12:18 00:21:20 00:00:59 01:10:12 00:00:35 00:39:13
39 Fabienne St Louis MRI 02:12:49 00:21:43 00:01:02 01:09:43 00:00:28 00:39:54
40 Lisa Berger SUI 02:13:06 00:21:39 00:01:02 01:09:47 00:00:20 00:40:20
41 Romana Gajdošová SVK 02:13:28 00:22:01 00:01:05 01:10:02 00:00:23 00:39:59
42 Olga Dmitrieva RUS 02:15:42 00:21:36 00:01:03 01:09:49 00:00:26 00:42:49
43 Hanna Maksimova BLR 02:16:12 00:23:49 00:01:05 01:10:55 00:00:30 00:39:55
44 Ece Bakici TUR 02:17:15 00:22:39 00:00:56 01:12:13 00:00:20 00:41:08
45 Hanna Kazmierczak POL 02:19:00 00:22:20 00:01:00 01:12:31 00:00:20 00:42:52
46 Maya Kingma NED 02:20:22 00:21:35 00:01:08 01:10:25 00:00:26 00:46:50
47 Ipek Oztosun TUR 02:21:37 00:22:40 00:00:56 01:12:14 00:00:25 00:45:24
DNF Margit Vanek HUN DNF 00:20:20 00:00:58 01:04:12 00:00:26 00:00:00
DNF Alexandra Razarenova RUS DNF 00:21:03 00:00:54 01:09:05 00:00:23 00:00:00
DNF Rebecca Robisch GER DNF 00:21:12 00:00:55 01:03:25 00:00:22 00:00:00
DNF Vicky Van Der Merwe RSA DNF 00:21:44 00:01:04 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Kseniia Levkovska AZE DNF 00:21:25 00:01:03 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Magdalena Mielnik POL DNF 00:21:28 00:01:02 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Mengying Zhong CHN DNF 00:20:46 00:01:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Kirsten Kasper USA DNF 00:21:23 00:01:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Katrien Verstuyft BEL DNF 00:21:28 00:00:59 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Arina Shulgina RUS DNF 00:21:24 00:00:58 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Sophie Corbidge NZL DNF 00:21:18 00:00:58 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00