2014 Antalya ETU Triathlon European Cup : May 04 2014 : Elite Women : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Arina Shulgina RUS 01:59:36 00:22:21 00:00:25 01:00:55 00:00:25 00:35:27
2 Elena Danilova RUS 01:59:43 00:22:13 00:00:23 01:01:04 00:00:23 00:35:34
3 Alexandra Razarenova RUS 01:59:49 00:21:34 00:00:22 01:01:42 00:00:22 00:35:40
4 Yuliya Yelistratova UKR 01:59:54 00:22:24 00:00:21 01:00:53 00:00:21 00:35:47
5 Audrey Merle FRA 02:00:01 00:22:09 00:00:25 01:01:08 00:00:25 00:35:49
6 Anna Burova RUS 02:00:14 00:22:19 00:00:23 01:00:57 00:00:23 00:36:09
7 Liubov Polyanskaya RUS 02:00:30 00:21:37 00:00:23 01:01:40 00:00:23 00:36:19
8 Leonie Periault FRA 02:00:41 00:22:25 00:00:30 01:00:45 00:00:30 00:36:32
9 Sofie Hooghe BEL 02:00:45 00:22:23 00:00:25 01:00:51 00:00:25 00:36:39
10 Holly Lawrence GBR 02:01:13 00:22:20 00:00:30 01:00:46 00:00:30 00:37:03
11 Anastasia Gorbunova RUS 02:01:38 00:21:04 00:00:24 01:02:13 00:00:24 00:37:31
12 Anastasia Abrosimova RUS 02:01:54 00:21:19 00:00:24 01:02:01 00:00:24 00:37:42
13 Irina Abysova RUS 02:02:22 00:21:38 00:00:22 01:01:41 00:00:22 00:37:56
14 Charlotte Deldaele BEL 02:02:29 00:22:20 00:00:22 01:00:56 00:00:22 00:38:25
15 Mariya Shorets RUS 02:02:38 00:22:31 00:00:23 01:02:19 00:00:23 00:36:58
16 Inna Tsyganok RUS 02:02:51 00:22:23 00:00:23 01:00:54 00:00:23 00:38:43
17 Jessica Learmonth GBR 02:02:56 00:21:37 00:00:26 01:01:41 00:00:26 00:38:43
18 Olga Agapova RUS 02:03:02 00:22:26 00:00:21 01:00:55 00:00:21 00:38:45
19 Maria Molyarova RUS 02:03:12 00:22:19 00:00:25 01:00:55 00:00:25 00:39:05
20 Olga Dmitrieva RUS 02:03:30 00:22:23 00:00:24 01:00:55 00:00:24 00:39:20
21 Emma Pallant GBR 02:03:34 00:24:32 00:00:30 01:02:21 00:00:30 00:35:42
22 Olga Yerofeyeva KAZ 02:03:49 00:22:19 00:00:23 01:00:59 00:00:23 00:39:39
23 Anna Godoy Contreras ESP 02:04:49 00:21:37 00:00:22 01:01:42 00:00:22 00:40:39
24 Valentina Zapatrina RUS 02:05:00 00:21:04 00:00:24 01:02:15 00:00:24 00:40:52
25 Fanny Beisaron ISR 02:05:21 00:22:25 00:00:23 01:00:55 00:00:23 00:41:10
26 Hannah Drewett GBR 02:06:19 00:21:35 00:00:23 01:01:45 00:00:23 00:42:04
27 Anastasia Protasenya RUS 02:06:40 00:22:27 00:00:24 01:04:29 00:00:24 00:38:49
28 Seonaid Thompson GBR 02:06:50 00:23:47 00:00:25 01:03:04 00:00:25 00:39:04
29 Michelle Flipo ITU 02:07:05 00:22:36 00:00:25 01:04:16 00:00:25 00:39:17
30 Ewa Komander POL 02:07:35 00:23:12 00:00:24 01:03:42 00:00:24 00:39:44
31 Romana Slavinec AUT 02:07:53 00:24:22 00:00:24 01:02:32 00:00:24 00:40:04
32 Carol Bridge GBR 02:08:01 00:22:36 00:00:27 01:04:15 00:00:27 00:40:12
33 Pauline Purro SUI 02:08:21 00:22:23 00:00:25 01:04:32 00:00:25 00:40:30
34 Asa Annerstedt SWE 02:08:35 00:23:31 00:00:30 01:03:23 00:00:30 00:40:42
35 Berrak Irmak TUR 02:08:53 00:23:59 00:00:24 01:02:58 00:00:24 00:41:03
36 Anastasiya Vasilyeva RUS 02:09:06 00:22:31 00:00:25 01:04:24 00:00:25 00:41:14
37 Karolina Solovyova KAZ 02:09:58 00:23:31 00:00:22 01:03:29 00:00:22 00:42:06
38 Ece Bakici TUR 02:10:28 00:23:56 00:00:23 01:03:00 00:00:23 00:42:41
39 Avital Gez ISR 02:12:48 00:23:30 00:00:23 01:03:23 00:00:23 00:45:00
40 Ceren Orhanli TUR 02:13:48 00:24:05 00:00:21 01:06:14 00:00:21 00:42:40
41 Kirsty Anderson GBR 02:14:52 00:25:03 00:00:28 01:05:13 00:00:28 00:43:25
42 Oxana Grot KAZ 02:17:29 00:24:48 00:00:24 01:05:30 00:00:24 00:46:19
DNF Ipek Oztosun TUR 00:00:00 00:23:58 00:00:24 01:02:59 00:00:24 00:00:00
DNF Anna Boykova RUS 00:00:00 00:22:46 00:00:25 01:04:09 00:00:25 00:00:00
DNF Anna Abdulova UKR 00:00:00 00:24:55 00:00:24 01:05:23 00:00:24 00:00:00
DNF Eloise Crowley GBR 00:00:00 00:24:10 00:00:29 01:06:05 00:00:29 00:00:00
DNF Gal Levy ISR 00:00:00 00:22:27 00:00:23 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Elinor Thorogood GBR 00:00:00 00:22:35 00:00:24 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00