2014 Bratislava ETU Sprint Triathlon European Cup : May 18 2014 : Elite Women : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Sophia Saller GER 01:03:51 00:10:06 00:00:25 00:34:23 00:00:22 00:18:32
2 Cassandre Beaugrand FRA 01:03:57 00:09:44 00:00:26 00:34:47 00:00:25 00:18:33
3 Gaia Peron ITA 01:04:54 00:09:43 00:00:27 00:34:46 00:00:22 00:19:34
4 Daria Pletikapa CRO 01:05:07 00:10:09 00:00:24 00:34:20 00:00:21 00:19:52
5 Ditte Kristensen DEN 01:05:23 00:10:07 00:00:37 00:35:14 00:00:23 00:19:01
6 Hannah Drewett GBR 01:05:32 00:10:13 00:00:31 00:34:10 00:00:26 00:20:10
7 Petra Kurikova CZE 01:05:47 00:10:09 00:00:30 00:35:22 00:00:21 00:19:23
8 Agnieszka Cieslak POL 01:05:50 00:10:45 00:00:28 00:34:50 00:00:33 00:19:13
9 Julia Hauser AUT 01:05:54 00:10:12 00:00:37 00:35:10 00:00:24 00:19:29
10 Magdalena Mielnik POL 01:06:01 00:10:11 00:00:38 00:35:08 00:00:30 00:19:32
11 Kaisa Lehtonen FIN 01:06:07 00:10:44 00:00:34 00:35:28 00:00:28 00:18:51
12 Lisa Schanung ITA 01:06:09 00:10:41 00:00:26 00:34:46 00:00:20 00:19:53
13 Seonaid Thompson GBR 01:06:11 00:10:32 00:00:26 00:34:57 00:00:23 00:19:51
14 Romana Gajdošová SVK 01:06:16 00:10:26 00:00:29 00:35:06 00:00:28 00:19:45
15 Julie Nivoix FRA 01:06:23 00:10:08 00:00:34 00:35:15 00:00:23 00:20:01
16 Asa Annerstedt SWE 01:06:28 00:10:13 00:00:34 00:35:14 00:00:26 00:20:01
17 Romana Slavinec AUT 01:06:41 00:10:41 00:00:27 00:34:48 00:00:24 00:20:19
18 Renata Fuchs HUN 01:06:51 00:10:22 00:00:31 00:35:05 00:00:27 00:20:23
19 Veronica Signorini ITA 01:06:58 00:09:45 00:00:35 00:35:41 00:00:24 00:20:32
20 Kaidi Kivioja EST 01:07:00 00:10:45 00:00:30 00:34:44 00:00:26 00:20:33
21 Natasha Bowyer NZL 01:07:07 00:10:13 00:00:32 00:35:14 00:00:24 00:20:42
22 Ilaria Zane ITA 01:07:12 00:10:11 00:00:30 00:36:02 00:00:25 00:20:02
23 Charlotte Deldaele BEL 01:07:25 00:10:10 00:00:30 00:36:00 00:00:23 00:20:21
24 Ivana Kuriackova SVK 01:07:25 00:10:49 00:00:33 00:35:19 00:00:31 00:20:10
25 Barbora Hlavacova CZE 01:07:34 00:10:26 00:00:32 00:35:46 00:00:20 00:20:28
26 Agata Litwin POL 01:07:36 00:09:56 00:00:34 00:35:32 00:00:26 00:21:06
27 Annie Thoren SWE 01:07:41 00:10:13 00:00:32 00:35:16 00:00:26 00:21:11
28 Zuzana Vojtekova SVK 01:07:42 00:10:54 00:00:42 00:35:08 00:00:24 00:20:31
29 Ine Couckuyt BEL 01:07:45 00:11:20 00:00:25 00:34:57 00:00:22 00:20:39
30 Theresa Moser AUT 01:07:51 00:10:13 00:00:35 00:36:00 00:00:34 00:20:28
31 Barbora Listopadova SVK 01:08:28 00:10:46 00:00:39 00:35:16 00:00:22 00:21:23
32 Avital Gez ISR 01:08:52 00:10:42 00:00:33 00:35:33 00:00:26 00:21:36
33 Laura Wood NZL 01:08:55 00:10:36 00:00:30 00:35:41 00:00:25 00:21:42
34 Marika Zahradnickova CZE 01:08:58 00:11:03 00:00:35 00:35:07 00:00:30 00:21:41
35 Mariola Krzemińska POL 01:09:51 00:10:30 00:00:35 00:35:38 00:00:26 00:22:40
36 Michelle Flipo ITU 01:10:51 00:10:43 00:00:29 00:38:40 00:00:33 00:20:24
37 Mira Bednarovicova SVK 01:16:40 00:11:07 00:00:36 00:40:46 00:00:29 00:23:40
DNF Kirsty Anderson GBR 00:00:00 00:10:56 00:00:38 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Eszter Dudas HUN 00:00:00 00:10:15 00:00:29 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Emma Pallant GBR 00:00:00 00:10:29 00:00:27 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Marlene Gomez-islinger GER 00:00:00 00:10:15 00:00:26 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Fanny Beisaron ISR 00:00:00 00:00:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DSQ Alessia Orla ITA 00:00:00 00:10:01 00:00:30 00:34:20 00:00:27 00:19:55