2014 Brno ETU Triathlon Junior European Cup : May 24 2014 : Junior Men : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Jorik Van Egdom NED 00:59:42 00:10:18 00:00:36 00:32:27 00:00:28 00:15:52
2 Lukas Pertl AUT 00:59:49 00:10:10 00:00:31 00:32:47 00:00:25 00:15:54
3 Ron Lewinsohn ISR 01:00:01 00:09:58 00:00:34 00:32:53 00:00:24 00:16:11
4 Pierre Balty BEL 01:00:21 00:10:23 00:00:34 00:32:28 00:00:28 00:16:27
5 Luis Ferreira POR 01:00:45 00:10:21 00:00:38 00:32:28 00:00:31 00:16:46
6 Erwin Vanderplancke BEL 01:01:02 00:10:04 00:00:30 00:32:48 00:00:24 00:17:14
7 Philip Horwarth AUT 01:01:11 00:10:04 00:00:39 00:32:39 00:00:29 00:17:18
8 Jonathan Wayaffe BEL 01:01:25 00:10:35 00:00:36 00:33:16 00:00:27 00:16:29
9 Itamar Alster ISR 01:01:31 00:10:19 00:00:38 00:32:27 00:00:30 00:17:36
10 Basson Engelbrecht RSA 01:01:43 00:10:10 00:00:33 00:32:44 00:00:28 00:17:46
11 Vojtech Sommer CZE 01:01:47 00:10:09 00:00:35 00:32:45 00:00:33 00:17:43
12 Jeffrey Reijnders NED 01:01:51 00:10:01 00:00:32 00:32:51 00:00:27 00:17:59
13 Luis Monteiro POR 01:02:03 00:10:17 00:00:34 00:32:37 00:00:27 00:18:07
14 Florian Klingler AUT 01:02:12 00:10:06 00:00:35 00:32:45 00:00:27 00:18:17
15 Milosz Sowinski POL 01:02:15 00:10:36 00:00:41 00:33:14 00:00:28 00:17:15
16 Stepan Kratky CZE 01:02:17 00:10:31 00:00:38 00:33:19 00:00:28 00:17:19
17 Tadeas Fazekas SVK 01:02:26 00:10:26 00:00:34 00:33:26 00:00:26 00:17:31
18 Jonas De Wachter BEL 01:02:33 00:10:15 00:00:35 00:32:35 00:00:27 00:18:39
19 Konrad Zdun POL 01:02:42 00:10:01 00:00:36 00:32:51 00:00:30 00:18:42
20 Matus Verbovsky SVK 01:02:44 00:10:19 00:00:37 00:33:35 00:00:28 00:17:45
21 Martin Demuth AUT 01:02:47 00:10:16 00:00:36 00:33:37 00:00:26 00:17:50
22 Lukas Kollegger AUT 01:03:04 00:10:03 00:00:42 00:32:47 00:00:36 00:18:54
23 Lukas Novak CZE 01:03:18 00:10:44 00:00:35 00:33:12 00:00:28 00:18:18
24 Michal Simecek CZE 01:03:28 00:10:22 00:00:38 00:33:30 00:00:28 00:18:29
25 Jan Pacan POL 01:03:33 00:10:24 00:00:39 00:33:28 00:00:33 00:18:28
26 Nuno Ribeiro POR 01:03:54 00:10:21 00:00:45 00:33:29 00:00:29 00:18:47
27 Finley Thompson GBR 01:04:02 00:10:05 00:00:33 00:33:57 00:00:30 00:18:55
28 Lukas Zadrazil CZE 01:04:21 00:10:25 00:00:46 00:33:19 00:00:32 00:19:18
29 Jakub Seroczynski POL 01:04:36 00:10:17 00:00:41 00:33:49 00:00:36 00:19:12
30 Petar Ivackovic SRB 01:05:05 00:11:15 00:00:32 00:35:16 00:00:26 00:17:34
31 Lukas Cervenka CZE 01:05:20 00:10:03 00:00:46 00:33:40 00:00:30 00:20:20
32 Branislav Duben SVK 01:05:24 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
33 Tomas Houra CZE 01:05:35 00:11:36 00:00:43 00:34:44 00:00:29 00:18:00
34 Luka Paliska CRO 01:06:01 00:10:36 00:00:44 00:35:45 00:00:24 00:18:30
35 Piotr Ławicki POL 01:06:10 00:11:09 00:00:37 00:35:21 00:00:27 00:18:35
36 Ondrej Dubaj SVK 01:07:03 00:10:40 00:00:48 00:35:36 00:00:26 00:19:31
37 Tomas Plojhar CZE 01:07:53 00:11:21 00:00:45 00:35:01 00:00:35 00:20:08
38 Paul Honeder AUT 01:08:24 00:11:00 00:00:40 00:35:30 00:00:34 00:20:37
39 Filip Vyskocil CZE 01:08:58 00:11:07 00:00:39 00:37:23 00:00:27 00:19:20
40 Josip Živković CRO 01:09:20 00:10:15 00:00:45 00:37:27 00:00:25 00:20:27
DNF Rastislav Gajdos SVK 00:00:00 00:15:31 00:00:44 00:40:19 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Filip Vaclavik CZE 00:00:00 00:10:10 00:00:50 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Florian Himml AUT 00:00:00 00:10:18 00:00:45 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Adam Mitrenga CZE 00:00:00 00:11:21 00:00:41 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Lukas Gstaltner AUT 00:00:00 00:10:33 00:00:41 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Piotr Hydzik POL 00:00:00 00:10:24 00:00:37 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DSQ Jacek Krawczyk POL 00:00:00 00:10:16 00:00:39 00:35:03 00:00:26 00:17:39