Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Ognjen Stojanovic 1990 SRB 2 00:57:21 00:12:29 00:00:00 00:29:29 00:00:27 00:14:56
2 James Chronis 1992 GRE 1 00:57:34 00:12:27 00:00:00 00:29:30 00:00:21 00:15:16
3 Dan Mcintosh 1984 USA 27 00:57:45 00:13:31 00:00:00 00:28:37 00:00:26 00:15:11
4 Matija Lukina 1987 CRO 4 00:58:00 00:12:30 00:00:00 00:29:28 00:00:25 00:15:37
5 Matija Krivec 1991 CRO 8 00:58:32 00:13:03 00:00:00 00:29:04 00:00:23 00:16:02
6 Grigoris Souvatzoglou 1988 GRE 10 00:58:44 00:12:32 00:00:00 00:29:30 00:00:27 00:16:15
7 Panu Lieto 1982 FIN 5 00:58:48 00:12:35 00:00:00 00:29:25 00:00:34 00:16:14
8 Ali Mutlu 1995 TUR 20 00:59:05 00:13:01 00:00:00 00:29:06 00:00:27 00:16:31
9 Milan Tomin 1996 SRB 30 00:59:20 00:12:30 00:00:00 00:29:31 00:00:30 00:16:49
10 Andrejs Dmitrijevs 1985 LAT 17 00:59:34 00:14:22 00:00:00 00:29:34 00:00:28 00:15:10
11 Arttu Hirsi 1985 FIN 6 01:00:20 00:13:05 00:00:00 00:29:05 00:00:30 00:17:40
12 Ciprian Balanescu 1981 ROU 25 01:00:34 00:14:30 00:00:00 00:29:27 00:00:25 00:16:12
13 Georgios Alyfantis GRE 9 01:00:43 00:12:48 00:00:00 00:29:27 00:00:32 00:17:56
14 Melih Ilker Gucuyener 1993 TUR 21 01:01:27 00:13:38 00:00:00 00:30:21 00:00:28 00:17:00
15 Bogdan Tomin 1994 SRB 31 01:02:04 00:13:36 00:00:00 00:30:24 00:00:31 00:17:33
16 Jovan Ponjevic 1988 SRB 33 01:03:23 00:13:16 00:00:00 00:30:45 00:00:32 00:18:50
17 Ivan Gobin 1979 CRO 28 01:04:54 00:15:24 00:00:00 00:31:20 00:00:31 00:17:39
18 Alen Dragolov 1991 BUL 7 01:05:15 00:14:32 00:00:00 00:33:00 00:00:28 00:17:15
19 Alkis Kaforos GRE 11 01:07:00 00:14:02 00:00:00 00:33:27 00:00:33 00:18:58
20 Sorin Boriceanu 1980 ROU 16 01:07:34 00:15:42 00:00:00 00:32:53 00:00:34 00:18:24
21 Djordje Agbaba 1987 SRB 14 01:08:17 00:14:07 00:00:00 00:33:09 00:00:37 00:20:24
22 Florin Sestacovski 1983 ROU 46 01:09:37 00:15:17 00:00:00 00:33:16 00:00:39 00:20:25
23 Ivan Popov 1982 BUL 34 01:09:45 00:15:48 00:00:00 00:32:49 00:00:30 00:20:38
24 Luka Garevski 1994 MKD 12 01:10:02 00:17:09 00:00:00 00:33:15 00:00:31 00:19:07
25 Nikola Kutanovski 1986 MKD 29 01:11:18 00:15:23 00:00:00 00:35:19 00:00:28 00:20:08
26 Ivan Georgiev BUL 23 01:11:27 00:18:12 00:00:00 00:34:14 00:00:36 00:18:25
27 Javor Angelov 1978 BUL 15 01:11:31 00:14:26 00:00:00 00:34:03 00:00:40 00:22:22
28 Dejan Milivojevic 1969 SRB 39 01:11:55 00:17:41 00:00:00 00:32:42 00:00:49 00:20:43
29 Cristian Ceparu 1988 ROU 50 01:12:46 00:18:58 00:00:00 00:33:59 00:00:48 00:19:01
30 Hristo Hristov 1993 BUL 41 01:13:18 00:15:44 00:00:00 00:37:27 00:00:28 00:19:39
31 Martin Murgin 1979 BUL 42 01:13:28 00:17:32 00:00:00 00:35:50 00:00:49 00:19:17
32 Iurei Ostasin 1961 ROU 49 01:14:00 00:20:02 00:00:00 00:33:28 00:00:43 00:19:47
33 Dragisa Mlaednovic 1966 SRB 38 01:14:13 00:16:44 00:00:00 00:33:40 00:00:52 00:22:57
34 Ivo Iliev 1980 BUL 43 01:14:45 00:21:17 00:00:00 00:34:54 00:00:25 00:18:09
35 Evgeni Vasilev 1985 BUL 52 01:15:17 00:19:28 00:00:00 00:35:33 00:00:46 00:19:30
36 József Bíró 1980 BUL 44 01:15:34 00:18:15 00:00:00 00:35:10 00:00:39 00:21:30
37 Aleksandar Stoqnov 1969 BUL 18 01:16:06 00:17:53 00:00:00 00:37:39 00:00:54 00:19:40
38 Danes Ionescu 1979 ROU 48 01:20:39 00:15:01 00:00:00 00:39:00 00:00:37 00:26:01
39 Stanislav Markovich 1977 BUL 35 01:23:03 00:18:27 00:00:00 00:38:09 00:00:44 00:25:43
40 Dimitar Prokopov 1973 BUL 47 01:26:34 00:22:09 00:00:00 00:35:39 00:00:31 00:28:15
41 Boyan Alexandrov 1978 BUL 37 01:27:59 00:21:57 00:00:00 00:40:09 00:00:38 00:25:15
42 Lyubomir Palov 1987 BUL 45 01:29:25 00:30:04 00:00:00 00:37:41 00:00:26 00:21:14
43 Constantin Apostu 1955 ROU 53 01:41:48 00:26:16 00:00:00 00:46:11 00:01:14 00:28:07
44 Catalin Atodiresei 1984 ROU 51 01:46:20 00:28:51 00:00:00 00:45:46 00:00:57 00:30:46
DSQ Valentin Kirov BUL 40 DSQ 00:16:47 00:00:00 00:35:37 00:00:28 00:18:45
DNF Stanimir Bochev BUL 24 DNF 00:16:51 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00