2014 Cologne ETU Aquathlon European Championships : May 31 2014 : Elite Men : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Run T1 Swim T2 Run
1 Oleksiy Syutkin UKR 00:28:31 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:11:57 00:00:44 00:15:49
2 Dmytro Malyar UKR 00:28:35 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:11:57 00:00:41 00:15:55
3 Pedro Mendes POR 00:28:47 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:11:43 00:00:40 00:16:23
4 Chris Wigell AUS 00:29:06 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:12:14 00:00:45 00:16:06
5 Anton Vitolin UKR 00:29:13 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:11:55 00:00:45 00:16:31
6 Jiri Kalus CZE 00:29:24 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:11:46 00:00:48 00:16:48
7 Csaba Rendes HUN 00:29:37 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:11:43 00:00:43 00:17:09
8 Maxim Subbotin RUS 00:29:44 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:12:48 00:00:43 00:16:13
9 Vyacheslav Pimenov RUS 00:29:45 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:11:49 00:00:49 00:17:06
10 Jacek Krawczyk POL 00:29:46 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:11:53 00:00:47 00:17:05
11 Michał Oliwa POL 00:29:48 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:11:44 00:00:47 00:17:16
12 Viktor Aloshyn UKR 00:30:02 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:12:16 00:00:40 00:17:05
13 Richard Stannard GBR 00:30:03 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:11:34 00:00:48 00:17:40
14 Evgeniy Stepanov RUS 00:30:09 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:11:54 00:00:54 00:17:20
15 Anatoly Fedotov RUS 00:30:09 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:11:59 00:00:49 00:17:20
16 Milan Tomin SRB 00:30:11 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:12:20 00:00:44 00:17:06
17 Niclas Bez GER 00:30:14 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:12:28 00:00:41 00:17:05
18 Tomasz Marcinek POL 00:30:20 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:12:21 00:00:47 00:17:12
19 Neil Eddy GBR 00:30:25 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:12:03 00:00:50 00:17:31
20 Tomasz Brembor POL 00:30:36 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:11:45 00:00:47 00:18:03
21 Ruben Geys BEL 00:30:40 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:12:27 00:01:03 00:17:09
22 Viktors Vovrusko LAT 00:30:49 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:12:25 00:00:49 00:17:34
23 Jan Pavlik SVK 00:31:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:12:24 00:00:47 00:17:50
24 Nick Beer GBR 00:31:04 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:12:07 00:00:45 00:18:11
25 Evgeniy Ostrovskiy RUS 00:31:18 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:12:00 00:00:47 00:18:29
26 Nikolay Yaroshenko RUS 00:31:29 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:11:52 00:00:49 00:18:48
27 Jakub Powada CZE 00:31:33 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:11:33 00:00:49 00:19:10
28 Marek Stachota POL 00:31:42 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:12:20 00:00:46 00:18:35
29 Jan Pacan POL 00:31:54 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:12:49 00:00:51 00:18:13
30 Simon Brunovsky SVK 00:31:56 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:12:47 00:00:39 00:18:29
31 Maciej Grembski POL 00:32:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:12:02 00:00:56 00:19:01
32 Viktor Henchikov UKR 00:32:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:12:23 00:00:51 00:18:45
33 Vojtech Sommer CZE 00:32:16 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:12:18 00:01:00 00:18:57
34 Lukasz Michalak POL 00:32:24 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:11:42 00:00:51 00:19:50
35 Tin Kaurić CRO 00:32:34 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:12:13 00:00:56 00:19:24
36 Vladimir Kliushnichenko RUS 00:32:35 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:12:50 00:00:59 00:18:46
37 Toni Elezović CRO 00:32:39 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:12:07 00:00:50 00:19:41
38 Aleksei Sukharnikov RUS 00:32:52 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:12:01 00:01:00 00:19:50
39 Stanislavs Vaipans LAT 00:35:13 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:12:18 00:01:01 00:21:54