Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Run T1 Swim T2 Run
1 Oleksiy Syutkin 1985 UKR 19 00:28:31 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:11:57 00:00:44 00:15:49
2 Dmytro Malyar 1984 UKR 6 00:28:35 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:11:57 00:00:41 00:15:55
3 Pedro Mendes 1992 POR 15 00:28:47 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:11:43 00:00:40 00:16:23
4 Chris Wigell 1989 AUS 9 00:29:06 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:12:14 00:00:45 00:16:06
5 Anton Vitolin 1987 UKR 8 00:29:13 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:11:55 00:00:45 00:16:31
6 Jiri Kalus 1993 CZE 24 00:29:24 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:11:46 00:00:48 00:16:48
7 Csaba Rendes 1983 HUN 1 00:29:37 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:11:43 00:00:43 00:17:09
8 Maxim Subbotin 1994 RUS 28 00:29:44 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:12:48 00:00:43 00:16:13
9 Vyacheslav Pimenov RUS 30 00:29:45 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:11:49 00:00:49 00:17:06
10 Jacek Krawczyk 1996 POL 47 00:29:46 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:11:53 00:00:47 00:17:05
11 Michał Oliwa 1997 POL 41 00:29:48 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:11:44 00:00:47 00:17:16
12 Viktor Aloshyn 1988 UKR 11 00:30:02 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:12:16 00:00:40 00:17:05
13 Richard Stannard 1974 GBR 2 00:30:03 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:11:34 00:00:48 00:17:40
14 Evgeniy Stepanov 1994 RUS 27 00:30:09 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:11:54 00:00:54 00:17:20
15 Anatoly Fedotov RUS 10 00:30:09 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:11:59 00:00:49 00:17:20
16 Milan Tomin 1996 SRB 39 00:30:11 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:12:20 00:00:44 00:17:06
17 Niclas Bez 1993 GER 20 00:30:14 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:12:28 00:00:41 00:17:05
18 Tomasz Marcinek 1991 POL 33 00:30:20 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:12:21 00:00:47 00:17:12
19 Neil Eddy 1986 GBR 3 00:30:25 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:12:03 00:00:50 00:17:31
20 Tomasz Brembor 1994 POL 26 00:30:36 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:11:45 00:00:47 00:18:03
21 Ruben Geys 1989 BEL 14 00:30:40 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:12:27 00:01:03 00:17:09
22 Viktors Vovrusko 1983 LAT 4 00:30:49 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:12:25 00:00:49 00:17:34
23 Jan Pavlik 1989 SVK 7 00:31:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:12:24 00:00:47 00:17:50
24 Nick Beer 1985 GBR 12 00:31:04 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:12:07 00:00:45 00:18:11
25 Evgeniy Ostrovskiy 1997 RUS 42 00:31:18 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:12:00 00:00:47 00:18:29
26 Nikolay Yaroshenko 1986 RUS 18 00:31:29 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:11:52 00:00:49 00:18:48
27 Jakub Powada 1993 CZE 31 00:31:33 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:11:33 00:00:49 00:19:10
28 Marek Stachota 1997 POL 44 00:31:42 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:12:20 00:00:46 00:18:35
29 Jan Pacan 1996 POL 45 00:31:54 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:12:49 00:00:51 00:18:13
30 Simon Brunovsky 1993 SVK 23 00:31:56 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:12:47 00:00:39 00:18:29
31 Maciej Grembski 1992 POL 35 00:32:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:12:02 00:00:56 00:19:01
32 Viktor Henchikov 1992 UKR 29 00:32:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:12:23 00:00:51 00:18:45
33 Vojtech Sommer 1996 CZE 37 00:32:16 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:12:18 00:01:00 00:18:57
34 Lukasz Michalak 1993 POL 25 00:32:24 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:11:42 00:00:51 00:19:50
35 Tin Kaurić 1997 CRO 21 00:32:34 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:12:13 00:00:56 00:19:24
36 Vladimir Kliushnichenko 1996 RUS 46 00:32:35 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:12:50 00:00:59 00:18:46
37 Toni Elezović 1993 CRO 5 00:32:39 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:12:07 00:00:50 00:19:41
38 Aleksei Sukharnikov 1996 RUS 38 00:32:52 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:12:01 00:01:00 00:19:50
39 Stanislavs Vaipans 1992 LAT 32 00:35:13 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:12:18 00:01:01 00:21:54