2014 Dnepropetrovsk ETU Sprint Triathlon European Cup : May 24 2014 : Elite Men : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Yegor Martynenko UKR 00:52:30 00:09:32 00:00:18 00:26:33 00:00:32 00:15:33
2 Sergiy Kokhan UKR 00:53:26 00:09:43 00:00:16 00:26:25 00:00:31 00:16:29
3 Danylo Sapunov UKR 00:53:33 00:09:31 00:00:19 00:27:45 00:00:35 00:15:21
4 Alexandre Nobre POR 00:53:39 00:10:07 00:00:16 00:27:24 00:00:33 00:15:16
5 Tomas Svoboda CZE 00:53:40 00:09:41 00:00:20 00:27:48 00:00:39 00:15:11
6 Mateusz Kazmierczak POL 00:53:41 00:10:06 00:00:17 00:27:24 00:00:35 00:15:17
7 Dmytro Malyar UKR 00:53:44 00:10:00 00:00:09 00:27:41 00:00:39 00:15:14
8 Aliaksandr Vasilevich BLR 00:53:51 00:09:43 00:00:27 00:27:35 00:00:37 00:15:28
9 Oleksiy Syutkin UKR 00:53:58 00:09:32 00:00:18 00:27:57 00:00:36 00:15:32
10 Anton Vitolin UKR 00:54:02 00:09:39 00:00:21 00:27:49 00:00:39 00:15:33
11 Ivan Ivanov UKR 00:54:14 00:09:37 00:00:21 00:27:50 00:00:43 00:15:41
12 Roman Glavatskyi UKR 00:54:20 00:09:45 00:00:17 00:27:48 00:00:37 00:15:51
13 Matija Lukina CRO 00:54:40 00:09:42 00:00:20 00:27:44 00:00:35 00:16:17
14 Mykhailo Klymko UKR 00:54:44 00:09:48 00:00:20 00:27:41 00:00:34 00:16:20
15 Maksim Kryat UKR 00:54:52 00:10:10 00:00:18 00:27:14 00:00:38 00:16:30
16 Viktor Aloshyn UKR 00:54:59 00:09:55 00:00:19 00:27:33 00:00:35 00:16:35
17 Dmytro Oliynyk UKR 00:55:07 00:09:40 00:00:19 00:27:52 00:00:39 00:16:37
18 Anton Blokhin UKR 00:55:29 00:10:13 00:00:18 00:27:20 00:00:38 00:16:58
19 Milan Tomin SRB 00:55:50 00:09:49 00:00:17 00:27:44 00:00:36 00:17:22
20 Viktor Henchikov UKR 00:55:59 00:09:59 00:00:19 00:27:34 00:00:40 00:17:25
21 Ivan Pistol UKR 00:56:24 00:09:47 00:00:19 00:27:46 00:00:39 00:17:53
22 Oleksandr Rozhkov UKR 00:56:52 00:09:36 00:00:18 00:28:47 00:00:32 00:17:37
23 Aliaksander Dakhno BLR 00:57:25 00:10:31 00:00:21 00:29:31 00:00:32 00:16:28
24 Ali Atlan TUR 00:57:31 00:10:37 00:00:18 00:29:27 00:00:34 00:16:32
25 Matija Krivec CRO 00:58:07 00:10:41 00:00:19 00:29:25 00:00:36 00:17:04
26 Nazariy Dorosh UKR 00:58:33 00:10:13 00:00:18 00:29:52 00:00:37 00:17:31
27 Julian Demyanov UKR 00:58:50 00:10:38 00:00:19 00:30:21 00:00:35 00:16:55
28 Kostiantyn Fedorov UKR 00:59:16 00:10:27 00:00:20 00:30:31 00:00:39 00:17:19
29 Sergey Kostenko UKR 00:59:54 00:10:17 00:00:26 00:30:38 00:00:38 00:17:53
30 Sergiy Heraymovych UKR 01:00:04 00:10:10 00:00:16 00:30:36 00:00:35 00:18:26
31 Yaroslav Ozyumenko UKR 01:00:08 00:11:24 00:00:21 00:30:38 00:00:38 00:17:05
32 Igor Donenko UKR 01:00:45 00:10:11 00:00:24 00:30:30 00:00:44 00:18:54
33 Artem Lemeshko UKR 01:02:48 00:10:39 00:00:24 00:32:17 00:00:33 00:18:54
34 Vitalii Musiienko UKR 01:02:59 00:09:50 00:00:18 00:30:55 00:00:40 00:21:14
35 Oleksandr Sadchikov UKR 01:03:21 00:10:15 00:00:26 00:32:46 00:00:46 00:19:06
36 Stanislavs Vaipans LAT 01:04:43 00:10:18 00:00:19 00:33:07 00:00:37 00:20:20
37 Yaroslav Chernenko UKR 01:05:07 00:10:17 00:00:17 00:30:48 00:00:42 00:23:01
38 Sergei Bаdyak UKR 01:07:50 00:10:56 00:00:21 00:33:16 00:00:42 00:22:34
DNF Sergiy Kurochkin UKR 00:00:00 00:09:35 00:00:22 00:27:47 00:00:36 00:00:00
DNF Artur Shevchuk UKR 00:00:00 00:09:44 00:00:19 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Andrey Maystrenko UKR 00:00:00 00:10:27 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Andrey Shokarev UKR 00:00:00 00:10:14 00:00:22 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00