Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Ryan Fisher 1991 AUS 2 00:56:49 00:10:04 00:01:19 00:28:44 00:01:16 00:15:25
2 Dan Wilson 1985 AUS 3 00:56:57 00:10:00 00:01:20 00:28:47 00:01:16 00:15:33
3 Matthew Baker 1994 AUS 25 00:57:29 00:09:58 00:01:23 00:28:50 00:01:20 00:15:55
4 Etienne Diemunsch 1988 FRA 9 00:57:47 00:10:38 00:01:16 00:29:35 00:01:15 00:15:01
5 Gábor Faldum 1988 HUN 17 00:57:49 00:10:47 00:01:15 00:29:31 00:01:21 00:14:54
6 Ron Darmon 1992 ISR 10 00:57:52 00:10:38 00:01:45 00:29:06 00:01:22 00:15:00
7 Jesse Featonby 1987 AUS 5 00:57:57 00:10:47 00:01:17 00:29:25 00:01:29 00:14:57
8 Kenji Nener 1993 AUS 7 00:58:02 00:10:25 00:01:22 00:29:45 00:01:21 00:15:08
9 Jamie Huggett AUS 23 00:58:18 00:10:50 00:01:22 00:29:19 00:01:21 00:15:24
10 Peter Kerr 1988 AUS 1 00:58:28 00:10:25 00:01:21 00:29:45 00:01:24 00:15:32
11 Min Ho Heo 1990 KOR 20 00:58:33 00:10:26 00:01:22 00:29:42 00:01:23 00:15:39
12 Bryan Keane 1980 IRL 4 00:58:35 00:10:23 00:01:33 00:29:32 00:01:30 00:15:35
13 Nuru Somi 1988 AUS 15 00:58:37 00:10:34 00:01:27 00:29:29 00:01:20 00:15:46
14 James Chronis 1992 GRE 8 00:58:42 00:10:35 00:01:20 00:29:36 00:01:23 00:15:45
15 Iestyn Harrett 1993 GBR 29 00:58:43 00:10:39 00:01:18 00:29:35 00:01:26 00:15:43
16 Brendan Sexton 1985 AUS 6 00:58:53 00:10:52 00:01:19 00:30:12 00:01:18 00:15:12
17 Jake Montgomery 1994 AUS 28 00:58:58 00:10:24 00:01:23 00:29:37 00:01:31 00:16:01
18 Giles Clayton AUS 31 00:59:07 00:10:34 00:01:24 00:29:35 00:01:22 00:16:11
19 Henrik Goesch 1994 FIN 32 00:59:08 00:10:34 00:01:38 00:29:22 00:01:26 00:16:05
20 Drew Box 1989 AUS 21 00:59:20 00:10:24 00:01:24 00:29:45 00:01:29 00:16:15
21 Nathan Barry AUS 39 00:59:26 00:10:46 00:01:20 00:29:27 00:01:26 00:16:25
22 Jeremy Drake AUS 38 00:59:29 00:10:45 00:01:14 00:29:35 00:01:37 00:16:17
23 Joel Tobin White 1994 AUS 26 00:59:32 00:10:53 00:01:21 00:30:13 00:01:20 00:15:43
24 Shane Farrant 1992 AUS 18 01:00:00 00:10:48 00:01:17 00:30:23 00:01:19 00:16:11
25 Adam Rudgley 1992 AUS 19 01:00:32 00:10:55 00:01:20 00:30:10 00:01:25 00:16:39
26 Sascha Bondarenko-Edwards 1993 AUS 22 01:01:24 00:11:20 00:01:20 00:30:57 00:01:19 00:16:27
27 Nathan Buschkuehl 1993 AUS 24 01:01:29 00:10:34 00:01:49 00:31:14 00:01:20 00:16:30
28 Thomas André 1990 FRA 12 01:02:18 00:10:34 00:01:38 00:30:11 00:01:21 00:18:31
29 Dae Yeong Lee 1994 KOR 37 01:04:03 00:10:46 00:01:25 00:33:01 00:01:26 00:17:23
30 Liam Templeton 1987 AUS 35 01:04:48 00:11:01 00:01:24 00:33:38 00:01:29 00:17:14
31 Soung Geun Sin 1991 KOR 27 01:04:53 00:10:57 00:01:19 00:33:45 00:01:32 00:17:18
32 Braedon Jones 1991 AUS 30 01:06:21 00:12:07 00:01:26 00:32:50 00:01:41 00:18:16
33 Jesse Thyer 1994 AUS 34 01:06:44 00:10:45 00:01:22 00:36:54 00:01:24 00:16:16
DSQ Tim George AUS 11 DSQ 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Jae Hun Choi 1988 KOR 14 DNF 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Benjamin Huggett 1993 AUS 33 DNF 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Robert Skillman 1984 AUS 40 DNF 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00