Results: 2014 Geneva ETU Triathlon Junior European Cup | Junior Women
Geneva, Switzerland • 19 Jul, 2014
Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Sophie Coldwell 1995 GBR 5 01:08:45 00:11:36 00:00:21 00:38:43 00:00:21 00:17:42
2 Angelica Olmo 1996 ITA 1 01:09:01 00:11:52 00:00:21 00:38:27 00:00:22 00:17:57
3 Elise Salt 1995 NZL 43 01:09:31 00:12:46 00:00:25 00:37:29 00:00:23 00:18:26
4 Luisa Iogna-Prat 1995 ITA 10 01:09:48 00:11:54 00:00:21 00:38:25 00:00:23 00:18:43
5 Kate Curran 1996 GBR 36 01:09:55 00:11:49 00:00:23 00:38:29 00:00:23 00:18:49
6 Sian Rainsley 1997 GBR 35 01:10:07 00:11:37 00:00:22 00:38:42 00:00:23 00:19:00
7 Bronwen Owen 1997 GBR 33 01:10:19 00:13:38 00:00:23 00:38:41 00:00:28 00:17:07
8 Therese Feuersinger 1998 AUT 8 01:10:29 00:11:53 00:00:20 00:38:27 00:00:25 00:19:23
9 Estelle Perriard 1995 SUI 21 01:10:38 00:12:44 00:00:25 00:37:30 00:00:23 00:19:34
10 Hanne De Vet 1998 BEL 14 01:10:55 00:11:49 00:00:22 00:38:29 00:00:23 00:19:50
11 Sarah Hodgson GBR 11 01:10:58 00:11:45 00:00:21 00:40:05 00:00:30 00:18:16
12 Julie Derron 1996 SUI 20 01:11:13 00:12:48 00:00:20 00:38:03 00:00:24 00:19:36
13 Federica Parodi 1996 ITA 44 01:11:18 00:12:49 00:00:22 00:37:59 00:00:27 00:19:39
14 Michela Pozzuoli 1997 ITA 46 01:11:37 00:11:56 00:00:23 00:38:50 00:00:27 00:19:58
15 Amber Rombaut 1998 BEL 2 01:11:52 00:12:44 00:00:23 00:38:02 00:00:23 00:20:18
16 Jodie Berry 1995 RSA 27 01:11:55 00:13:04 00:00:24 00:39:16 00:00:25 00:18:44
17 Jeanine Kocken 1996 NED 3 01:12:05 00:12:48 00:00:24 00:37:58 00:00:30 00:20:23
18 Ivona Miklosova 1996 SVK 17 01:12:14 00:12:45 00:00:24 00:38:04 00:00:26 00:20:32
19 Celeste Renaud 1995 RSA 50 01:12:16 00:12:48 00:00:25 00:39:29 00:00:28 00:19:05
20 Jana Machacova 1996 CZE 4 01:12:28 00:13:02 00:00:24 00:39:15 00:00:24 00:19:21
21 Jasmin Weber 1998 SUI 28 01:12:31 00:11:50 00:00:21 00:38:59 00:00:25 00:20:54
22 Elizabeth Stannard 1997 NZL 24 01:12:31 00:12:45 00:00:24 00:38:01 00:00:32 00:20:48
23 Nixie Turner 1998 GBR 37 01:12:44 00:12:45 00:00:25 00:38:02 00:00:29 00:21:01
24 Ffion-Haf Harrett GBR 40 01:13:07 00:11:53 00:00:24 00:40:12 00:00:27 00:20:08
25 Alissa Konig 1996 SUI 19 01:13:09 00:12:57 00:00:19 00:39:25 00:00:24 00:20:02
26 Sofiya Pryyma 1998 UKR 6 01:13:20 00:12:59 00:00:24 00:39:14 00:00:26 00:20:15
27 Cecilia D'Aniello 1997 ITA 38 01:13:25 00:13:37 00:00:24 00:38:53 00:00:32 00:19:57
28 Eline Desaunois 1997 BEL 31 01:13:28 00:13:35 00:00:26 00:38:39 00:00:24 00:20:22
29 Pavlina Polackova 1996 CZE 9 01:13:46 00:13:02 00:00:24 00:39:02 00:00:26 00:20:49
30 Hannah Hanusch 1997 AUT 16 01:13:58 00:12:47 00:00:23 00:39:30 00:00:23 00:20:53
31 Elianne Huitema 1997 NED 7 01:14:05 00:13:00 00:00:23 00:39:37 00:00:32 00:20:31
32 Megan Mcdonald 1997 GBR 15 01:14:24 00:12:45 00:00:23 00:39:20 00:00:28 00:21:26
33 Noémi Sárszegi 1996 HUN 26 01:15:18 00:12:49 00:00:23 00:39:29 00:00:25 00:22:09
34 Jasmijn Van Der Burg 1995 NED 12 01:15:26 00:12:52 00:00:24 00:39:24 00:00:25 00:22:19
35 Cybèle Schneider 1996 SUI 42 01:15:42 00:12:58 00:00:24 00:39:20 00:00:30 00:22:28
36 Arianna Sclabas 1998 SUI 39 01:15:48 00:12:50 00:00:22 00:41:01 00:00:34 00:20:58
37 Jana Petr 1995 SUI 47 01:16:28 00:12:55 00:00:24 00:41:03 00:00:24 00:21:39
38 Katja Moser 1997 SUI 30 01:17:21 00:13:51 00:00:28 00:42:35 00:00:25 00:20:00
39 Rianne De Croock 1998 NED 23 01:19:44 00:13:05 00:00:25 00:42:24 00:00:30 00:23:19
40 Karlien Claus 1996 BEL 48 01:20:26 00:13:43 00:00:26 00:43:58 00:00:28 00:21:50
41 Claudia Mondini 1998 ITA 49 01:20:43 00:13:01 00:00:25 00:45:55 00:00:25 00:20:56
42 Marije Dankelman 1997 NED 45 01:21:30 00:13:05 00:00:23 00:45:42 00:00:31 00:21:47
43 Sara-Louise Pedersen 1996 NOR 51 01:22:55 00:12:55 00:00:33 00:46:16 00:00:31 00:22:38
44 Esmee Peters 1995 NED 25 01:25:34 00:13:13 00:00:29 00:45:30 00:00:31 00:25:50
DNS Renate Timmerman 1996 NED 29 DNS 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DSQ Maria Carolina Velasquez Soto 1997 COL 32 DSQ 00:13:35 00:00:27 00:43:29 00:00:32 00:22:32
DNF Sara Moretti 1998 ITA 53 DNF 00:12:52 00:00:23 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Deborah Vauthey 1998 SUI 34 DNF 00:11:36 00:00:23 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Yuval Gome 1996 ISR 22 DNF 00:13:36 00:00:22 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Leah Peploe GBR 18 DNF 00:11:55 00:00:22 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00