Results: 2014 Holten ETU Triathlon Junior European Cup | Junior Women
Holten, Netherlands • 05 Jul, 2014
Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Margot Garabedian 1996 FRA 320 01:04:52 00:09:47 00:00:51 00:33:52 00:01:31 00:18:51
2 Alberte Kjær Pedersen 1998 DEN 330 01:05:38 00:10:28 00:00:48 00:33:12 00:01:36 00:19:34
3 Emilie Morier 1997 FRA 305 01:05:49 00:10:20 00:00:52 00:33:19 00:01:35 00:19:43
4 Maya Kingma 1995 NED 303 01:06:37 00:09:43 00:00:57 00:33:57 00:01:42 00:20:18
5 Emilie Leroy FRA 312 01:06:45 00:09:59 00:00:47 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:20:43
6 Amber Rombaut 1998 BEL 309 01:06:53 00:10:20 00:00:49 00:33:17 00:01:36 00:20:51
7 Hanne De Vet 1998 BEL 318 01:07:00 00:10:23 00:00:50 00:33:20 00:01:34 00:20:53
8 Celeste Renaud 1995 RSA 301 01:07:18 00:10:28 00:00:54 00:34:15 00:01:38 00:20:03
9 Sandra Dodet 1996 FRA 326 01:07:19 00:09:50 00:00:53 00:34:59 00:01:40 00:19:57
10 Ivona Miklosova 1996 SVK 319 01:07:26 00:10:26 00:00:51 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:21:23
11 Jeanine Kocken 1996 NED 307 01:07:28 00:10:15 00:00:49 00:33:27 00:01:44 00:21:13
12 Lucie Picard 1996 FRA 314 01:07:40 00:10:43 00:00:54 00:35:48 00:01:43 00:18:32
13 Cecile Lejeune 1998 FRA 333 01:07:49 00:12:24 00:00:54 00:34:29 00:01:34 00:18:28
14 Ffion-Haf Harrett 1996 GBR 334 01:08:06 00:09:54 00:00:53 00:33:52 00:01:39 00:21:48
15 Vilde Tengesdal 1996 NOR 306 01:08:17 00:09:50 00:00:53 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:22:03
16 Kirsten Nuyes 1997 NED 304 01:08:29 00:10:04 00:00:49 00:34:40 00:01:43 00:21:13
17 Rani Škrabanja 1998 NED 328 01:08:37 00:10:35 00:00:54 00:34:09 00:01:41 00:21:18
18 Eliza Cottington 1995 GBR 327 01:08:39 00:09:54 00:00:54 00:33:48 00:01:36 00:22:27
19 Elianne Huitema 1997 NED 310 01:08:49 00:10:10 00:00:53 00:34:35 00:01:44 00:21:27
20 Robyn Waugh GBR 335 01:09:16 00:10:43 00:00:52 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:21:58
21 Rianne De Croock 1998 NED 324 01:09:58 00:10:37 00:00:55 00:34:05 00:01:41 00:22:40
22 Eline Desaunois 1997 BEL 332 01:10:09 00:11:16 00:00:51 00:34:46 00:01:40 00:21:36
23 Lindy Van Anrooy 1996 NED 321 01:10:47 00:11:23 00:00:53 00:33:20 00:01:46 00:23:25
24 Flóra Bicsák 1997 HUN 302 01:10:55 00:10:42 00:00:49 00:37:15 00:01:42 00:20:27
25 Marije Dankelman 1997 NED 329 01:13:27 00:10:23 00:00:51 00:38:21 00:01:41 00:22:11
26 Rhiannon Middleton GBR 317 01:13:33 00:10:05 00:00:57 00:36:52 00:02:10 00:23:29
27 Chayenne Poorts 1998 NED 336 01:15:35 00:09:52 00:01:00 00:37:50 00:01:50 00:25:03
28 Renate Timmerman 1996 NED 331 01:17:39 00:13:51 00:00:55 00:37:21 00:01:51 00:23:41
29 Lynn Peters 1995 NED 322 01:19:58 00:10:41 00:01:01 00:37:52 00:01:57 00:28:27
DNF Jasmijn Van Der Burg 1995 NED 311 DNF 00:10:21 00:00:54 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Sara-Louise Pedersen 1996 NOR 316 DNF 00:10:28 00:01:03 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Esmee Peters 1995 NED 323 DNF 00:11:26 00:01:08 00:40:49 00:02:08 00:00:00