Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Sophia Saller 1994 GER 7 02:04:52 00:19:28 00:01:11 01:07:37 00:00:26 00:36:13
2 Gillian Backhouse 1991 AUS 1 02:05:25 00:19:19 00:01:05 01:07:50 00:00:26 00:36:48
3 Erin Storie 1991 USA 6 02:06:59 00:19:18 00:01:17 01:09:02 00:00:28 00:36:56
4 Kirsten Kasper 1991 USA 31 02:07:33 00:19:22 00:01:15 01:08:58 00:00:29 00:37:32
5 Leonie Periault 1994 FRA 14 02:07:48 00:19:31 00:01:07 01:07:37 00:00:26 00:39:09
6 Amelie Kretz 1993 CAN 15 02:07:57 00:19:15 00:01:07 01:07:52 00:00:29 00:39:16
7 Paola Diaz 1992 MEX 5 02:08:22 00:19:47 00:01:11 01:10:34 00:00:29 00:36:23
8 Hanna Philippin 1992 GER 3 02:08:25 00:19:38 00:01:10 01:08:45 00:00:29 00:38:26
9 Sophie Corbidge 1991 NZL 17 02:08:30 00:19:24 00:01:05 01:07:48 00:00:28 00:39:48
10 Johanna Gartman 1993 USA 21 02:09:02 00:19:14 00:01:14 01:07:49 00:00:31 00:40:17
11 Miriam Casillas García 1992 ESP 23 02:09:43 00:19:53 00:01:16 01:10:22 00:00:28 00:37:46
12 Jolanda Annen 1992 SUI 11 02:10:19 00:19:48 00:01:18 01:10:26 00:00:30 00:38:18
13 Anastasia Gorbunova 1994 RUS 28 02:10:47 00:19:11 00:01:14 01:07:52 00:00:29 00:42:03
14 Maddie Dillon 1993 NZL 12 02:11:23 00:19:24 00:01:09 01:09:02 00:00:30 00:41:21
15 Oleksandra Stepanenko 1992 UKR 10 02:11:55 00:19:36 00:01:12 01:10:45 00:00:30 00:39:54
16 Dominika Jamnicky 1992 CAN 9 02:12:14 00:19:40 00:01:08 01:08:45 00:00:28 00:42:13
17 Kelly-Ann Perkins 1992 AUS 25 02:13:04 00:19:10 00:01:15 01:09:11 00:00:29 00:43:01
18 Cindy Schwulst 1991 RSA 18 02:14:00 00:21:30 00:01:22 01:12:06 00:00:28 00:38:37
19 Sofie Hooghe 1991 BEL 8 02:14:51 00:19:40 00:01:13 01:13:33 00:00:32 00:39:54
20 Anastasia Polyanskaya Protasenya 1993 RUS 29 02:15:35 00:20:02 00:01:14 01:13:12 00:00:30 00:40:40
21 Barbora Hlavacova 1992 CZE 24 02:17:40 00:20:09 00:01:14 01:13:04 00:00:31 00:42:45
22 Deborah Lynch 1992 NZL 20 02:22:19 00:19:50 00:01:18 01:13:18 00:00:29 00:47:26
DSQ Adriana Barraza 1993 MEX 16 DSQ 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DSQ Fumika Matsumoto 1995 JPN 27 DSQ 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Joanna Brown 1992 CAN 2 DNF 00:20:01 00:01:14 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Maria Cristina Farez Pucha 1994 ECU 22 DNF 00:19:54 00:01:13 01:13:19 00:00:31 00:00:00
DNF Andrea B Gutierrez 1994 MEX 19 LAP 00:20:00 00:01:39 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ivana Kuriackova 1994 SVK 26 LAP 00:21:24 00:01:28 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ayaka Shibata 1992 JPN 30 LAP 00:22:07 00:01:27 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
Program notes:

Water temperature C Air temperature C. Wetsuit Swim. Distances Swim 1500 m (2 laps) Bike 43.2 km (2 laps of 11 Km plus 4 laps of 5.3 Km) Run 10 Km (4 laps)