Results: 2014 Jiayuguan ITU Triathlon World Cup | Elite Women
Jiayuguan, Gansu Province, China, China • 26 Jul, 2014
Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Maria Czesnik 1977 POL 4 02:00:10 00:20:33 00:00:36 01:01:47 00:00:26 00:36:47
2 Yurie Matsuda 1987 JPN 11 02:00:33 00:20:26 00:00:35 01:01:56 00:00:23 00:37:09
3 Ditte Kristensen 1995 DEN 25 02:00:47 00:20:33 00:00:33 01:01:53 00:00:23 00:37:23
4 Jessica Broderick 1990 USA 16 02:00:58 00:20:22 00:00:37 01:01:56 00:00:23 00:37:37
5 Yuting Huang 1995 CHN 24 02:01:13 00:20:30 00:00:36 01:01:52 00:00:23 00:37:50
6 Lisa Perterer 1991 AUT 2 02:01:31 00:21:24 00:00:34 01:03:08 00:00:24 00:35:58
7 Anahi Leon 1988 MEX 19 02:01:46 00:20:18 00:00:31 01:02:10 00:00:21 00:38:23
8 Aoi Kuramoto 1988 JPN 22 02:02:08 00:20:30 00:00:35 01:01:54 00:00:21 00:38:47
9 Mateja Šimic 1980 SLO 3 02:02:22 00:21:25 00:00:37 01:03:05 00:00:22 00:36:51
10 Mariya Shorets 1990 RUS 17 02:02:28 00:20:33 00:00:37 01:01:47 00:00:23 00:39:06
11 Alexandra Razarenova 1990 RUS 10 02:02:36 00:21:10 00:00:32 01:03:25 00:00:25 00:37:02
12 Rebecca Clarke 1988 NZL 9 02:02:39 00:20:16 00:00:35 01:02:07 00:00:23 00:39:17
13 Cecilia Gabriela Perez Flores 1991 MEX 12 02:02:43 00:20:20 00:00:33 01:02:08 00:00:24 00:39:17
14 Yi Zhang 1987 CHN 26 02:03:15 00:20:29 00:00:36 01:01:56 00:00:24 00:39:48
15 Anna Burova 1988 RUS 6 02:04:05 00:21:24 00:00:35 01:03:07 00:00:25 00:38:32
16 Lingxi Xin 1989 CHN 23 02:04:21 00:20:22 00:00:38 01:01:56 00:00:22 00:41:01
17 Mengying Zhong 1990 CHN 20 02:05:18 00:20:28 00:00:36 01:01:57 00:00:22 00:41:53
18 Lianyuan Wang 1994 CHN 18 02:05:49 00:20:35 00:00:37 01:03:57 00:00:24 00:40:13
19 A. Reum Jo 1987 KOR 31 02:06:01 00:20:24 00:00:37 01:02:01 00:00:25 00:42:33
20 Line Thams 1990 DEN 21 02:06:10 00:21:20 00:00:32 01:03:16 00:00:23 00:40:37
21 Yuliya Yelistratova 1988 UKR 8 02:06:43 00:22:06 00:00:33 01:05:08 00:00:23 00:38:31
22 Xiaoting Ma 1992 CHN 28 02:07:37 00:20:17 00:00:39 01:02:04 00:00:29 00:44:05
23 Ji Yeon Kim 1990 KOR 32 02:08:25 00:21:22 00:00:31 01:03:13 00:00:19 00:42:59
24 Hee Ju Kim 1990 KOR 34 02:09:28 00:21:26 00:00:34 01:03:05 00:00:23 00:43:58
25 Julia Hauser 1994 AUT 29 02:10:56 00:22:04 00:00:33 01:05:10 00:00:23 00:42:43
26 Song-Nan Lee 1994 KOR 33 02:21:41 00:22:03 00:00:35 01:05:11 00:00:26 00:53:24
DNF Magdalena Mielnik 1991 POL 27 DNF 00:21:23 00:00:37 01:03:08 00:00:28 00:00:00
DNF Adriana Barraza 1993 MEX 14 DNF 00:20:33 00:00:36 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Carlyn Fischer 1990 RSA 15 DNF 00:22:06 00:00:33 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Arina Shulgina 1991 RUS 7 LAP 00:22:07 00:00:36 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Yuka Sato 1992 JPN 1 DNF 00:20:20 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Agnieszka Cieslak 1983 POL 30 DNF 00:23:47 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00