2014 Karlovy Vary ETU Triathlon European Cup : Aug 17 2014 : Elite Men : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Andrey Bryukhankov RUS 01:49:38 00:17:25 00:00:32 01:01:14 00:00:36 00:29:50
2 Ivan Tutukin RUS 01:49:57 00:18:03 00:00:31 01:01:21 00:00:27 00:29:34
3 Stefan Zachaeus ITU 01:50:12 00:17:27 00:00:25 01:01:12 00:00:29 00:30:36
4 Julien Pousson FRA 01:50:16 00:17:32 00:00:32 01:01:05 00:00:31 00:30:33
5 Danylo Sapunov UKR 01:50:18 00:17:33 00:00:33 01:01:03 00:00:29 00:30:39
6 Giulio Molinari ITA 01:50:26 00:17:32 00:00:32 00:59:54 00:00:32 00:31:55
7 Yegor Martynenko UKR 01:51:00 00:18:31 00:00:30 01:00:56 00:00:29 00:30:32
8 Nick Kastelein AUS 01:51:38 00:17:56 00:00:31 01:01:31 00:00:31 00:31:07
9 Jonas Breinlinger GER 01:51:57 00:17:26 00:00:38 01:01:07 00:00:34 00:32:10
10 Bob Haller LUX 01:52:09 00:18:05 00:00:31 01:01:18 00:00:29 00:31:44
11 Frantisek Linduska CZE 01:52:16 00:17:41 00:00:32 01:01:49 00:00:31 00:31:42
12 Nicolas Alliot FRA 01:52:39 00:18:05 00:00:27 01:01:31 00:00:31 00:32:03
13 Jesus Gomar ESP 01:53:04 00:17:31 00:00:32 01:01:06 00:00:30 00:33:24
14 Cédric Oesterle FRA 01:53:09 00:18:47 00:00:33 01:02:51 00:00:35 00:30:22
15 Massimo De Ponti ITA 01:53:17 00:18:25 00:00:39 01:03:07 00:00:32 00:30:31
16 Alexandre Nobre POR 01:53:51 00:18:39 00:00:28 01:02:59 00:00:32 00:31:11
17 Premysl Svarc CZE 01:53:53 00:18:00 00:00:38 01:03:30 00:00:33 00:31:10
18 Gabriel Legault CAN 01:53:57 00:18:07 00:00:33 01:01:20 00:00:32 00:33:23
19 Olivier Eschler SUI 01:54:10 00:18:37 00:00:33 01:02:51 00:00:31 00:31:36
20 Arthur De Jaegher BEL 01:54:17 00:18:46 00:00:36 01:02:44 00:00:31 00:31:39
21 Shachar Sagiv ISR 01:54:19 00:18:39 00:00:30 01:02:56 00:00:32 00:31:40
22 Neil Peters LUX 01:54:24 00:18:12 00:00:29 01:01:19 00:00:31 00:33:51
23 Philip Wolfe GBR 01:54:28 00:18:02 00:00:43 01:03:24 00:00:35 00:31:43
24 Adrian Haller SUI 01:54:56 00:18:23 00:00:29 01:03:14 00:00:30 00:32:19
25 Lukas Kocar CZE 01:55:06 00:18:39 00:00:27 01:03:01 00:00:40 00:32:17
26 Kilian Fladung GER 01:55:20 00:17:54 00:00:31 01:03:46 00:00:37 00:32:32
27 Marco Akershoek NED 01:55:41 00:18:01 00:00:32 01:01:27 00:00:41 00:34:58
28 Tomas Renc CZE 01:55:52 00:18:09 00:00:39 01:03:23 00:00:35 00:33:04
29 Philippe Tremblay CAN 01:55:55 00:18:04 00:00:31 01:01:35 00:00:36 00:35:07
30 Frantisek Kubinek CZE 01:56:35 00:18:36 00:00:28 01:03:02 00:00:32 00:33:55
31 Amitai Yonah ISR 01:56:54 00:18:43 00:00:34 01:02:51 00:00:34 00:34:11
32 Arnaud Chivot FRA 01:58:50 00:18:42 00:00:36 01:06:54 00:00:32 00:32:05
33 Jan Volar CZE 01:59:23 00:18:40 00:00:37 01:05:40 00:00:31 00:33:53
34 Tom Havekes NED 02:01:07 00:18:38 00:00:42 01:06:53 00:00:34 00:34:18
35 Elliot Smales GBR 02:02:43 00:18:42 00:00:43 01:06:45 00:00:34 00:35:58
DNF Jan Celustka CZE DNF 00:17:57 00:00:34 01:01:24 00:00:28 00:00:00
DNF Raoul Shaw FRA DNF 00:17:22 00:00:39 01:01:05 00:00:29 00:00:00
DNF Martin Debnar CZE DNF 00:18:39 00:00:32 01:02:54 00:00:32 00:00:00
DNF Tomas Kabrhel CZE DNF 00:18:48 00:00:33 01:06:48 00:00:36 00:00:00
DNF Julian Erhardt GER DNF 00:18:54 00:00:27 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Roberto Sanchez Mantecon ESP DNF 00:19:18 00:00:28 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Sam Osborne NZL DNF 00:18:47 00:00:29 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Balazs Pocsai HUN DNF 00:17:58 00:00:35 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Jakub Kocar CZE DNF 00:17:24 00:00:36 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ognjen Stojanović SRB DNF 00:18:00 00:00:38 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Jiri Kalus CZE DNF 00:18:09 00:00:42 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Daniel Borsanyi HUN DNF 00:00:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DSQ Jakub Powada CZE DSQ 00:18:06 00:00:39 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DSQ Jan Majer CZE DSQ 00:21:13 00:00:39 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DSQ Kacper Stepniak POL DSQ 00:18:35 00:00:35 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00