Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Tommy Zaferes 1986 USA 1 00:54:24 00:08:31 00:01:10 00:28:54 00:00:21 00:15:31
2 Calvin Quirk 1997 AUS 28 00:55:00 00:09:15 00:01:10 00:29:30 00:00:23 00:14:45
3 Daniel Coleman 1995 AUS 10 00:55:08 00:09:14 00:01:08 00:29:32 00:00:23 00:14:53
4 Eric Lagerstrom 1989 USA 8 00:55:15 00:08:34 00:01:12 00:28:50 00:00:23 00:16:17
5 Andrew Mccartney CAN 4 00:55:17 00:08:30 00:01:13 00:28:53 00:00:22 00:16:21
6 Rodolphe Von Berg 1993 USA 11 00:55:45 00:09:17 00:01:12 00:29:26 00:00:23 00:15:28
7 Alan Webb 1983 USA 12 00:55:51 00:09:15 00:01:15 00:29:48 00:00:21 00:15:14
8 Alex Libin 1990 USA 3 00:56:13 00:09:13 00:01:13 00:29:26 00:00:22 00:16:01
9 Jason Pedersen 1987 USA 2 00:56:16 00:09:53 00:01:13 00:29:20 00:00:25 00:15:27
10 Ryan Bice 1991 USA 6 00:56:54 00:08:49 00:01:12 00:29:54 00:00:24 00:16:36
11 Martin Oliver Rostan 1991 URU 7 00:57:09 00:09:16 00:01:13 00:29:26 00:00:23 00:16:53
12 James Thorp 1990 AUS 15 00:57:47 00:09:17 00:01:18 00:30:07 00:00:29 00:16:38
13 Nicholas Sterghos 1987 USA 16 00:58:04 00:09:48 00:01:14 00:30:51 00:00:26 00:15:47
14 Andrew Bysice 1987 CAN 9 00:58:11 00:09:18 00:01:11 00:31:12 00:00:27 00:16:05
15 Mark Brown 1990 CAN 25 00:58:18 00:09:23 00:01:15 00:30:04 00:00:24 00:17:13
16 Jon Slaney 1990 CAN 33 00:58:47 00:09:52 00:01:14 00:29:36 00:00:23 00:17:43
17 Jackson Laundry 1993 CAN 24 00:58:55 00:10:02 00:01:16 00:30:05 00:00:23 00:17:10
18 Thomas Brown 1990 CAN 17 00:59:18 00:09:49 00:01:19 00:30:13 00:00:23 00:17:36
19 Brent Poulsen 1981 CAN 19 00:59:21 00:09:52 00:01:19 00:30:45 00:00:30 00:16:57
20 Jericho O'Connell CAN 21 00:59:28 00:09:18 00:01:15 00:31:21 00:00:28 00:17:08
21 Robert Bigsby 1994 CAN 18 01:00:42 00:09:18 00:01:16 00:32:19 00:00:24 00:17:26
22 Jessey The Elf 1994 CAN 31 01:00:59 00:09:14 00:01:13 00:31:29 00:00:23 00:18:42
23 James Cook 1989 CAN 26 01:01:04 00:09:59 00:01:19 00:30:37 00:00:36 00:18:34
24 Josh Izewski 1990 USA 30 01:01:08 00:09:12 00:01:18 00:33:43 00:00:24 00:16:32
25 Kyle Moore 1987 CAN 27 01:02:14 00:09:13 00:01:20 00:32:19 00:00:23 00:19:01
26 David Hopton 1992 CAN 23 01:03:23 00:10:14 00:01:17 00:33:49 00:00:23 00:17:44
27 Colin Campbell 1986 CAN 32 01:04:38 00:10:59 00:01:16 00:34:11 00:00:21 00:17:53
28 Casey Bateman 1990 ITU 29 01:04:39 00:10:02 00:01:20 00:34:33 00:00:22 00:18:24
29 Ian Elm 1977 CAN 20 01:04:50 00:11:11 00:01:22 00:32:31 00:00:26 00:19:23