Results: 2014 Kyiv ETU Triathlon European Cup | Elite Men
Kyiv, Ukraine • 28 Jun, 2014
Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Pedro Palma 1990 POR 63 01:49:20 00:18:34 00:00:29 00:59:37 00:00:46 00:29:54
2 Yegor Martynenko 1987 UKR 31 01:49:26 00:18:24 00:00:25 00:59:49 00:00:40 00:30:08
3 Ákos Vanek 1984 HUN 68 01:49:32 00:18:13 00:00:25 00:59:58 00:00:41 00:30:15
4 Ivan Ivanov 1989 UKR 35 01:49:45 00:18:22 00:00:37 00:59:41 00:00:41 00:30:24
5 Mattia Ceccarelli ITA 40 01:49:54 00:18:29 00:00:28 00:59:42 00:00:43 00:30:32
6 Sergiy Kurochkin 1988 UKR 49 01:50:08 00:18:33 00:00:26 00:59:23 00:00:41 00:31:05
7 Filipe Azevedo 1993 POR 48 01:50:20 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
8 Oleksiy Syutkin 1985 UKR 34 01:50:33 00:18:35 00:00:33 00:59:28 00:00:42 00:31:15
9 Roman Glavatskyi 1990 UKR 45 01:50:41 00:18:30 00:00:26 00:59:25 00:00:40 00:31:40
10 Pedro Afonso Gaspar 1994 POR 56 01:50:50 00:18:36 00:00:28 00:59:35 00:00:42 00:31:29
11 Danylo Sapunov 1982 UKR 32 01:51:18 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
12 Tommaso Crivellaro 1993 ITA 65 01:51:25 00:18:36 00:00:25 00:59:40 00:00:42 00:32:02
13 Dario Chitti 1993 ITA 43 01:51:39 00:18:28 00:00:25 00:59:46 00:00:40 00:32:20
14 Anton Vitolin 1987 UKR 39 01:52:06 00:18:24 00:00:28 00:59:50 00:00:43 00:32:41
15 Frantisek Kubinek 1988 CZE 44 01:52:21 00:18:25 00:00:28 00:59:48 00:00:43 00:32:57
16 Nazariy Dorosh 1980 UKR 62 01:53:02 00:18:39 00:00:29 00:59:30 00:00:45 00:33:39
17 Lukas Siska 1984 SVK 50 01:53:18 00:18:28 00:00:30 00:59:44 00:00:46 00:33:50
18 Matthias Steinwandter 1993 ITA 36 01:53:25 00:18:26 00:00:26 00:59:45 00:00:44 00:34:04
19 Ivan Pistol 1988 UKR 51 01:54:12 00:18:41 00:00:28 00:59:31 00:00:45 00:34:47
20 Dmytro Malyar 1984 UKR 42 01:54:46 00:18:38 00:00:29 00:59:36 00:00:45 00:35:18
21 Dmytro Oliynyk UKR 70 01:55:13 00:18:48 00:00:28 00:59:28 00:00:42 00:35:47
22 Mateusz Kazmierczak 1990 POL 37 01:55:41 00:19:10 00:00:28 01:03:34 00:00:45 00:31:44
23 Mykhailo Klymko 1988 UKR 46 01:57:13 00:18:19 00:00:32 00:59:46 00:00:47 00:37:49
24 Tomas Kroupa 1987 CZE 57 01:57:35 00:19:01 00:00:26 01:03:45 00:00:43 00:33:40
25 Maciej Bodnar 1994 POL 61 01:57:49 00:18:43 00:00:30 00:59:30 00:00:46 00:38:20
26 Viktor Aloshyn 1988 UKR 47 01:58:27 00:19:08 00:00:26 01:03:36 00:00:44 00:34:33
27 Rafael Domingos 1995 POR 52 01:59:00 00:19:15 00:00:30 01:03:27 00:00:46 00:35:02
28 Viktor Henchikov 1992 UKR 54 01:59:15 00:18:40 00:00:26 00:59:37 00:00:46 00:39:46
29 Rui Tenrinho 1993 POR 66 02:02:42 00:18:50 00:00:28 01:03:56 00:00:48 00:38:40
30 Vitalii Musiienko 1995 UKR 55 02:18:01 00:18:37 00:00:31 01:04:15 00:00:54 00:53:44
DNS Alexandre Nobre 1994 POR 41 DNS 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Justus Nieschlag 1992 GER 33 DNF 00:18:18 00:00:27 01:18:37 00:00:38 00:00:00
DNF Oleksandr Rozhkov 1992 UKR 53 DNF 00:18:17 00:00:29 01:23:17 00:00:45 00:00:00
DNF Sergei Bаdyak 1994 UKR 71 DNF 00:19:14 00:00:34 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Melih Ilker Gucuyener 1993 TUR 67 DNF 00:19:16 00:00:31 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Dmitro Fedosenko 1993 UKR 69 DNF 00:18:46 00:00:31 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Kutsal Batuhan Sanli 1995 TUR 60 DNF 00:21:19 00:00:30 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Julian Demyanov 1995 UKR 59 DNF 00:20:13 00:00:28 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ivan Gryshyn 1996 UKR 58 DNF 00:20:17 00:00:25 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00