2014 Kitzb├╝hel ETU Triathlon European Championships : Jun 21 2014 : Elite Men : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Alistair Brownlee GBR 01:54:08 00:18:26 00:00:49 01:03:24 00:00:26 00:31:05
2 Dmitry Polyanskiy RUS 01:54:35 00:18:23 00:00:48 01:03:32 00:00:25 00:31:29
3 Vicente Hernandez ESP 01:54:39 00:18:37 00:00:49 01:03:18 00:00:25 00:31:32
4 Fernando Alarza ESP 01:54:54 00:18:34 00:00:52 01:03:15 00:00:26 00:31:49
5 Alexander Bryukhankov RUS 01:55:07 00:18:33 00:00:51 01:03:20 00:00:30 00:31:55
6 David Mcnamee GBR 01:55:17 00:18:31 00:00:53 01:03:15 00:00:27 00:32:13
7 Alessandro Fabian ITA 01:55:25 00:18:29 00:00:49 01:03:24 00:00:26 00:32:20
8 Ivan Tutukin RUS 01:55:36 00:19:23 00:00:50 01:02:32 00:00:27 00:32:27
9 Justus Nieschlag GER 01:55:45 00:18:29 00:00:50 01:03:19 00:00:24 00:32:45
10 Matthew Sharp GBR 01:55:48 00:18:44 00:00:51 01:03:07 00:00:27 00:32:42
11 Lukas Hollaus AUT 01:55:51 00:19:19 00:00:51 01:02:28 00:00:24 00:32:50
12 Grant Sheldon GBR 01:55:54 00:18:29 00:00:52 01:03:20 00:00:28 00:32:47
13 Adrien Briffod SUI 01:55:59 00:19:22 00:00:50 01:02:30 00:00:24 00:32:56
14 Jan Celustka CZE 01:56:16 00:18:38 00:00:51 01:03:14 00:00:27 00:33:08
15 Joao Pereira POR 01:56:16 00:18:41 00:00:46 01:03:12 00:00:24 00:33:16
16 Dorian Coninx FRA 01:56:16 00:18:46 00:01:17 01:02:37 00:00:25 00:33:13
17 Conor Murphy IRL 01:56:31 00:18:46 00:00:49 01:03:10 00:00:29 00:33:20
18 Aleksandr Latin EST 01:56:33 00:18:33 00:00:50 01:03:21 00:00:27 00:33:24
19 Danylo Sapunov UKR 01:56:35 00:18:40 00:00:53 01:03:11 00:00:29 00:33:25
20 Miguel Arraiolos POR 01:56:44 00:19:06 00:00:53 01:02:46 00:00:30 00:33:31
21 Alois Knabl AUT 01:56:46 00:18:25 00:00:52 01:03:24 00:00:28 00:33:40
22 Premysl Svarc CZE 01:56:46 00:18:49 00:00:50 01:03:03 00:00:28 00:33:38
23 Marc Austin GBR 01:56:48 00:18:30 00:00:51 01:03:22 00:00:25 00:33:42
24 Francesc Godoy ESP 01:56:53 00:18:30 00:00:51 01:03:20 00:00:26 00:33:48
25 Richard Varga SVK 01:56:58 00:18:31 00:00:51 01:03:23 00:00:27 00:33:48
26 Tomas Svoboda CZE 01:57:07 00:18:50 00:00:53 01:03:03 00:00:23 00:34:00
27 Matthias Steinwandter ITA 01:57:10 00:18:29 00:00:50 01:03:25 00:00:26 00:34:01
28 Gabor Faldum HUN 01:57:14 00:18:51 00:00:47 01:03:04 00:00:26 00:34:08
29 Mateusz Rak POL 01:57:24 00:18:42 00:00:55 01:03:08 00:00:26 00:34:15
30 Tamas Toth HUN 01:57:31 00:18:39 00:00:49 01:03:12 00:00:28 00:34:26
31 Ron Darmon ISR 01:57:41 00:18:59 00:00:50 01:02:55 00:00:30 00:34:30
32 Andrea Secchiero ITA 01:57:42 00:19:01 00:00:48 01:02:57 00:00:29 00:34:29
33 Bob Haller LUX 01:57:43 00:19:01 00:00:51 01:02:55 00:00:24 00:34:35
34 Igor Polyanskiy RUS 01:57:45 00:18:24 00:00:49 01:03:29 00:00:30 00:34:35
35 Joel Vikner SWE 01:57:49 00:19:03 00:00:50 01:02:56 00:00:26 00:34:36
36 Jonas Schomburg ITU 01:57:52 00:18:36 00:00:50 01:03:13 00:00:26 00:34:49
37 Casper Stenderup Korch DEN 01:57:56 00:18:40 00:00:48 01:03:20 00:00:28 00:34:42
38 Marco Van Der Stel NED 01:58:01 00:18:29 00:00:51 01:03:21 00:00:29 00:34:52
39 Adrian Haller SUI 01:58:06 00:19:22 00:00:48 01:02:36 00:00:24 00:34:57
40 Akos Vanek HUN 01:58:07 00:18:25 00:00:48 01:03:30 00:00:27 00:34:59
41 Ivan Ivanov UKR 01:58:14 00:19:06 00:00:54 01:02:46 00:00:31 00:34:59
42 Maximilian Schwetz GER 01:58:26 00:18:27 00:00:48 01:03:27 00:00:26 00:35:19
43 Christian Otto GER 01:58:37 00:18:39 00:00:48 01:03:13 00:00:27 00:35:32
44 Russell White IRL 01:58:44 00:18:49 00:00:50 01:03:03 00:00:24 00:35:40
45 Andrea De Ponti ITA 01:58:56 00:19:21 00:00:50 01:02:29 00:00:27 00:35:50
46 Patrick Rhyner SUI 01:59:39 00:19:19 00:00:51 01:02:33 00:00:25 00:36:33
47 Balazs Pocsai HUN 02:00:14 00:18:36 00:00:52 01:03:12 00:00:28 00:37:07
48 Pedro Mendes POR 02:00:25 00:18:31 00:00:48 01:03:27 00:00:27 00:37:13
49 Jonas Breinlinger GER 02:00:43 00:18:27 00:00:53 01:03:20 00:00:32 00:37:33
50 Neil Peters LUX 02:00:54 00:18:44 00:00:50 01:03:11 00:00:28 00:37:43
51 Yegor Martynenko UKR 02:01:10 00:19:14 00:00:52 01:02:36 00:00:28 00:38:01
52 Davide Uccellari ITA 02:01:25 00:18:45 00:00:52 01:03:14 00:00:25 00:38:12
53 Jelle Geens BEL 02:03:38 00:19:55 00:00:51 01:08:14 00:00:27 00:34:13
54 Mikael Sahlberg SWE 02:06:14 00:18:50 00:00:56 01:09:13 00:00:31 00:36:45
55 Anton Vitolin UKR 02:06:24 00:19:18 00:00:54 01:08:48 00:00:29 00:36:57
56 Tomas Renc CZE 02:06:36 00:19:02 00:00:52 01:09:06 00:00:28 00:37:10
57 Alexander Broberg Skeltved NOR 02:06:48 00:18:36 00:00:57 01:09:26 00:00:31 00:37:20
58 Thomas Springer AUT 02:08:07 00:19:57 00:00:50 01:08:10 00:00:30 00:38:43
59 Lukas Siska SVK 02:12:17 00:19:12 00:00:54 01:08:53 00:00:29 00:42:50
DNF Peter Denteneer BEL DNF 00:19:03 00:00:52 01:02:52 00:00:28 00:00:00
DNF Denis Vasiliev RUS DNF 00:18:33 00:00:57 01:03:18 00:00:30 00:00:00
DNF Aliaksandr Vasilevich BLR DNF 00:19:34 00:00:56 01:08:26 00:00:27 00:00:00
DNF Benjamin Shaw IRL DNF 00:18:27 00:00:47 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ricardo Hernandez Marrero ESP DNF 00:19:01 00:00:47 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Panu Lieto FIN DNF 00:19:41 00:01:06 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Vasilis Krommidas GRE DNF 00:20:01 00:00:52 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Martin Novak CZE DNF 00:20:32 00:00:58 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Simon De Cuyper BEL DNF 00:20:35 00:00:53 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Joao Silva POR DNF 00:00:02 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00