Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Alistair Brownlee 1988 GBR 7 01:54:08 00:18:26 00:00:49 01:03:24 00:00:26 00:31:05
2 Dmitry Polyanskiy 1986 RUS 3 01:54:35 00:18:23 00:00:48 01:03:32 00:00:25 00:31:29
3 Vicente Hernandez 1991 ESP 14 01:54:39 00:18:37 00:00:49 01:03:18 00:00:25 00:31:32
4 Fernando Alarza 1991 ESP 10 01:54:54 00:18:34 00:00:52 01:03:15 00:00:26 00:31:49
5 Alexander Bryukhankov 1987 RUS 11 01:55:07 00:18:33 00:00:51 01:03:20 00:00:30 00:31:55
6 David Mcnamee 1988 GBR 15 01:55:17 00:18:31 00:00:53 01:03:15 00:00:27 00:32:13
7 Alessandro Fabian 1988 ITA 1 01:55:25 00:18:29 00:00:49 01:03:24 00:00:26 00:32:20
8 Ivan Tutukin 1986 RUS 24 01:55:36 00:19:23 00:00:50 01:02:32 00:00:27 00:32:27
9 Justus Nieschlag 1992 GER 39 01:55:45 00:18:29 00:00:50 01:03:19 00:00:24 00:32:45
10 Matthew Sharp 1989 GBR 18 01:55:48 00:18:44 00:00:51 01:03:07 00:00:27 00:32:42
11 Lukas Hollaus 1986 AUT 26 01:55:51 00:19:19 00:00:51 01:02:28 00:00:24 00:32:50
12 Grant Sheldon 1994 GBR 17 01:55:54 00:18:29 00:00:52 01:03:20 00:00:28 00:32:47
13 Adrien Briffod 1994 SUI 61 01:55:59 00:19:22 00:00:50 01:02:30 00:00:24 00:32:56
14 Jan Celustka 1982 CZE 44 01:56:16 00:18:38 00:00:51 01:03:14 00:00:27 00:33:08
15 Joao Pereira 1987 POR 4 01:56:16 00:18:41 00:00:46 01:03:12 00:00:24 00:33:16
16 Dorian Coninx 1994 FRA 57 01:56:16 00:18:46 00:01:17 01:02:37 00:00:25 00:33:13
17 Conor Murphy 1985 IRL 30 01:56:31 00:18:46 00:00:49 01:03:10 00:00:29 00:33:20
18 Aleksandr Latin 1986 EST 46 01:56:33 00:18:33 00:00:50 01:03:21 00:00:27 00:33:24
19 Danylo Sapunov 1982 UKR 5 01:56:35 00:18:40 00:00:53 01:03:11 00:00:29 00:33:25
20 Miguel Arraiolos 1988 POR 23 01:56:44 00:19:06 00:00:53 01:02:46 00:00:30 00:33:31
21 Alois Knabl 1992 AUT 31 01:56:46 00:18:25 00:00:52 01:03:24 00:00:28 00:33:40
22 Premysl Svarc 1985 CZE 27 01:56:46 00:18:49 00:00:50 01:03:03 00:00:28 00:33:38
23 Marc Austin 1994 GBR 54 01:56:48 00:18:30 00:00:51 01:03:22 00:00:25 00:33:42
24 Francesc Godoy Contreras 1986 ESP 22 01:56:53 00:18:30 00:00:51 01:03:20 00:00:26 00:33:48
25 Richard Varga 1989 SVK 9 01:56:58 00:18:31 00:00:51 01:03:23 00:00:27 00:33:48
26 Tomas Svoboda 1985 CZE 49 01:57:07 00:18:50 00:00:53 01:03:03 00:00:23 00:34:00
27 Matthias Steinwandter 1993 ITA 41 01:57:10 00:18:29 00:00:50 01:03:25 00:00:26 00:34:01
28 Gábor Faldum 1988 HUN 35 01:57:14 00:18:51 00:00:47 01:03:04 00:00:26 00:34:08
29 Mateusz Rak 1990 POL 55 01:57:24 00:18:42 00:00:55 01:03:08 00:00:26 00:34:15
30 Tamás Tóth 1989 HUN 34 01:57:31 00:18:39 00:00:49 01:03:12 00:00:28 00:34:26
31 Ron Darmon 1992 ISR 32 01:57:41 00:18:59 00:00:50 01:02:55 00:00:30 00:34:30
32 Andrea Secchiero 1988 ITA 28 01:57:42 00:19:01 00:00:48 01:02:57 00:00:29 00:34:29
33 Bob Haller 1993 LUX 62 01:57:43 00:19:01 00:00:51 01:02:55 00:00:24 00:34:35
34 Igor Polyanskiy 1990 RUS 12 01:57:45 00:18:24 00:00:49 01:03:29 00:00:30 00:34:35
35 Joel Vikner 1991 SWE 60 01:57:49 00:19:03 00:00:50 01:02:56 00:00:26 00:34:36
36 Jonas Schomburg 1994 ITU 37 01:57:52 00:18:36 00:00:50 01:03:13 00:00:26 00:34:49
37 Casper Stenderup Korch 1994 DEN 52 01:57:56 00:18:40 00:00:48 01:03:20 00:00:28 00:34:42
38 Marco Van Der Stel 1991 NED 36 01:58:01 00:18:29 00:00:51 01:03:21 00:00:29 00:34:52
39 Adrian Haller 1988 SUI 63 01:58:06 00:19:22 00:00:48 01:02:36 00:00:24 00:34:57
40 Ákos Vanek 1984 HUN 40 01:58:07 00:18:25 00:00:48 01:03:30 00:00:27 00:34:59
41 Ivan Ivanov 1989 UKR 25 01:58:14 00:19:06 00:00:54 01:02:46 00:00:31 00:34:59
42 Maximilian Schwetz 1991 GER 2 01:58:26 00:18:27 00:00:48 01:03:27 00:00:26 00:35:19
43 Christian Otto 1986 GER 53 01:58:37 00:18:39 00:00:48 01:03:13 00:00:27 00:35:32
44 Russell White 1992 IRL 59 01:58:44 00:18:49 00:00:50 01:03:03 00:00:24 00:35:40
45 Andrea De Ponti 1991 ITA 38 01:58:56 00:19:21 00:00:50 01:02:29 00:00:27 00:35:50
46 Patrick Rhyner 1989 SUI 42 01:59:39 00:19:19 00:00:51 01:02:33 00:00:25 00:36:33
47 Balázs Pocsai 1983 HUN 64 02:00:14 00:18:36 00:00:52 01:03:12 00:00:28 00:37:07
48 Pedro Mendes 1992 POR 50 02:00:25 00:18:31 00:00:48 01:03:27 00:00:27 00:37:13
49 Jonas Breinlinger 1994 GER 70 02:00:43 00:18:27 00:00:53 01:03:20 00:00:32 00:37:33
50 Neil Peters 1990 LUX 66 02:00:54 00:18:44 00:00:50 01:03:11 00:00:28 00:37:43
51 Yegor Martynenko 1987 UKR 19 02:01:10 00:19:14 00:00:52 01:02:36 00:00:28 00:38:01
52 Davide Uccellari 1991 ITA 6 02:01:25 00:18:45 00:00:52 01:03:14 00:00:25 00:38:12
53 Jelle Geens 1993 BEL 48 02:03:38 00:19:55 00:00:51 01:08:14 00:00:27 00:34:13
54 Mikael Sahlberg 1985 SWE 73 02:06:14 00:18:50 00:00:56 01:09:13 00:00:31 00:36:45
55 Anton Vitolin 1987 UKR 47 02:06:24 00:19:18 00:00:54 01:08:48 00:00:29 00:36:57
56 Tomas Renc 1990 CZE 51 02:06:36 00:19:02 00:00:52 01:09:06 00:00:28 00:37:10
57 Alexander Broberg Skeltved 1987 NOR 68 02:06:48 00:18:36 00:00:57 01:09:26 00:00:31 00:37:20
58 Thomas Springer 1984 AUT 29 02:08:07 00:19:57 00:00:50 01:08:10 00:00:30 00:38:43
59 Lukas Siska 1984 SVK 67 02:12:17 00:19:12 00:00:54 01:08:53 00:00:29 00:42:50
DNF Peter Denteneer 1990 BEL 58 DNF 00:19:03 00:00:52 01:02:52 00:00:28 00:00:00
DNF Denis Vasiliev 1989 RUS 33 DNF 00:18:33 00:00:57 01:03:18 00:00:30 00:00:00
DNF Aliaksandr Vasilevich 1986 BLR 43 DNF 00:19:34 00:00:56 01:08:26 00:00:27 00:00:00
DNF Benjamin Shaw 1991 IRL 16 DNF 00:18:27 00:00:47 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ricardo Hernandez Marrero 1991 ESP 45 DNF 00:19:01 00:00:47 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Panu Lieto 1982 FIN 65 DNF 00:19:41 00:01:06 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Vasilis Krommidas 1970 GRE 69 DNF 00:20:01 00:00:52 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Martin Novak 1989 CZE 56 DNF 00:20:32 00:00:58 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Simon De Cuyper 1986 BEL 21 DNF 00:20:35 00:00:53 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Joao Silva 1989 POR 8 DNF 00:00:02 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00