2014 Kitzbühel ETU Triathlon European Championships : Jun 20 2014 : Elite Women : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Nicola Spirig SUI 02:10:24 00:19:11 00:01:07 01:13:17 00:00:33 00:36:19
2 Sophia Saller GER 02:10:40 00:19:09 00:01:05 01:13:25 00:00:45 00:36:19
3 Annamaria Mazzetti ITA 02:10:58 00:19:06 00:01:04 01:13:26 00:00:35 00:36:51
4 Hanna Philippin GER 02:11:16 00:19:26 00:01:02 01:13:06 00:00:36 00:37:10
5 Lois Rosindale GBR 02:11:35 00:19:18 00:01:00 01:13:26 00:00:39 00:37:13
6 Rachel Klamer NED 02:11:47 00:18:19 00:01:05 01:14:10 00:00:41 00:37:35
7 Charlotte Bonin ITA 02:11:53 00:18:20 00:01:07 01:14:10 00:00:58 00:37:21
8 Elena Danilova RUS 02:11:54 00:19:12 00:01:06 01:13:24 00:00:40 00:37:33
9 Sara Vilic AUT 02:11:57 00:18:15 00:01:08 01:14:14 00:00:44 00:37:38
10 Mateja Simic SLO 02:12:00 00:19:04 00:01:10 01:13:31 00:00:38 00:37:39
11 Holly Lawrence GBR 02:12:03 00:18:55 00:01:08 01:13:33 00:00:44 00:37:45
12 Margit Vanek HUN 02:12:09 00:18:18 00:01:07 01:14:12 00:01:26 00:37:07
13 Liubov Polyanskaya RUS 02:12:47 00:19:00 00:01:10 01:13:26 00:00:36 00:38:37
14 Petra Kurikova CZE 02:13:14 00:19:15 00:01:07 01:13:26 00:00:35 00:38:53
15 Elena Maria Petrini ITA 02:13:55 00:19:05 00:01:02 01:13:27 00:00:46 00:39:37
16 Lisa Perterer AUT 02:14:13 00:19:03 00:01:02 01:13:29 00:00:46 00:39:54
17 Claire Michel BEL 02:15:36 00:19:13 00:01:17 01:17:13 00:01:24 00:36:31
18 Lisa Berger SUI 02:15:42 00:19:17 00:01:12 01:13:14 00:00:36 00:41:25
19 Zsofia Kovacs HUN 02:16:53 00:19:41 00:00:59 01:16:59 00:00:39 00:38:36
20 Katrien Verstuyft BEL 02:17:17 00:19:25 00:01:06 01:16:30 00:01:03 00:39:15
21 Kaisa Lehtonen FIN 02:19:48 00:20:14 00:01:08 01:19:12 00:00:58 00:38:19
DNF Alice Betto ITA 00:00:00 00:18:17 00:01:04 01:14:11 00:00:38 00:00:00
DNF Lisa Sieburger GER 00:00:00 00:20:13 00:01:07 01:17:30 00:01:04 00:00:00
DNF Emma Pallant GBR 00:00:00 00:20:05 00:01:09 01:19:23 00:00:50 00:00:00
DNF Theresa Moser AUT 00:00:00 00:19:21 00:01:10 01:23:37 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Barbora Hlavacova CZE 00:00:00 00:20:09 00:01:13 01:20:37 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Stefania Ion ROU LAP 00:20:11 00:01:16 01:25:10 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Inna Ryzhykh UKR 00:00:00 00:19:04 00:01:04 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Melina Alonso ESP 00:00:00 00:19:14 00:01:02 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Julia Hauser AUT 00:00:00 00:19:14 00:01:07 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Agnieszka Jerzyk POL 00:00:00 00:19:15 00:01:05 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Alexandra Razarenova RUS 00:00:00 00:19:15 00:01:20 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Vendula Frintova CZE 00:00:00 00:19:20 00:01:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF María Ortega De Miguel ESP 00:00:00 00:19:20 00:01:06 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Oleksandra Stepanenko UKR 00:00:00 00:19:22 00:01:11 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Yuliya Yelistratova UKR 00:00:00 00:19:23 00:01:06 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Anna Burova RUS 00:00:00 00:19:40 00:01:10 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Arina Shulgina RUS 00:00:00 00:20:12 00:01:11 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00