Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Laura Lindemann 1996 GER 17 01:03:14 00:08:54 00:01:04 00:35:52 00:00:30 00:16:55
2 Audrey Merle 1995 FRA 2 01:03:19 00:09:11 00:01:04 00:35:36 00:00:31 00:16:59
3 Cassandre Beaugrand 1997 FRA 4 01:03:29 00:09:09 00:00:59 00:35:46 00:00:33 00:17:04
4 Ditte Kristensen 1995 DEN 1 01:04:22 00:09:08 00:01:04 00:35:39 00:00:32 00:18:01
5 Carmen Gomez Cortes 1997 ESP 21 01:04:42 00:09:09 00:01:10 00:35:35 00:00:30 00:18:20
6 Sophie Coldwell 1995 GBR 40 01:04:54 00:08:57 00:01:09 00:35:44 00:00:26 00:18:40
7 Angelica Olmo 1996 ITA 27 01:05:11 00:09:11 00:01:01 00:35:37 00:00:34 00:18:49
8 Therese Feuersinger 1998 AUT 52 01:05:23 00:09:02 00:01:00 00:35:49 00:00:31 00:19:04
9 Flóra Bicsák 1997 HUN 41 01:05:54 00:09:52 00:01:13 00:36:24 00:00:34 00:17:53
10 Lena Meißner 1998 GER 37 01:06:04 00:09:37 00:01:13 00:36:33 00:00:29 00:18:14
11 Sarah Hodgson GBR 38 01:06:07 00:09:32 00:01:11 00:36:41 00:00:33 00:18:13
12 Emilie Morier 1997 FRA 30 01:06:14 00:09:31 00:01:06 00:36:51 00:00:34 00:18:14
13 Madalena Amaral Almeida 1998 POR 29 01:06:36 00:09:48 00:01:03 00:36:40 00:00:31 00:18:36
14 Kristin Ranwig 1997 GER 35 01:06:40 00:09:04 00:01:06 00:37:19 00:00:26 00:18:47
15 Giulia Sforza 1995 ITA 34 01:06:49 00:09:37 00:01:10 00:36:34 00:00:32 00:18:58
16 Jana Machacova 1996 CZE 15 01:06:56 00:09:53 00:01:13 00:36:22 00:00:33 00:18:57
17 Cecilia Santamaria Surroca 1997 ESP 19 01:06:59 00:09:20 00:01:16 00:36:48 00:00:33 00:19:04
18 Julie Derron 1996 SUI 56 01:07:03 00:09:57 00:01:07 00:36:18 00:00:30 00:19:13
19 Kirsten Nuyes 1997 NED 9 01:07:05 00:09:40 00:01:07 00:36:36 00:00:28 00:19:15
20 Luisa Iogna-Prat 1995 ITA 32 01:07:08 00:09:36 00:01:12 00:36:33 00:00:31 00:19:17
21 Eva Skaza 1997 SLO 39 01:07:10 00:09:35 00:01:08 00:36:43 00:00:29 00:19:18
22 Marie Carlsson 1995 SWE 23 01:07:12 00:09:39 00:01:09 00:36:36 00:00:33 00:19:17
23 Estelle Perriard 1995 SUI 65 01:07:17 00:09:58 00:01:06 00:36:18 00:00:32 00:19:25
24 Elizaveta Zhizhina 1998 RUS 54 01:07:23 00:09:31 00:01:01 00:36:58 00:00:31 00:19:24
25 Ekaterina Matiukh 1998 RUS 49 01:07:29 00:09:55 00:01:12 00:36:19 00:00:34 00:19:30
26 Andreia Ferrum 1995 POR 44 01:07:31 00:09:35 00:01:06 00:36:51 00:00:35 00:19:27
27 Yuval Gome 1996 ISR 36 01:07:32 00:10:08 00:01:03 00:36:12 00:00:27 00:19:44
28 Sian Rainsley 1997 GBR 64 01:07:35 00:09:13 00:01:07 00:37:07 00:00:28 00:19:42
29 Pavlina Polackova 1996 CZE 18 01:07:39 00:10:06 00:01:07 00:36:10 00:00:29 00:19:48
30 Kate Curran 1996 GBR 42 01:07:56 00:09:36 00:01:06 00:36:45 00:00:32 00:19:59
31 Ana Ramos 1995 POR 8 01:07:59 00:09:38 00:01:06 00:36:44 00:00:29 00:20:03
32 Ivona Miklosova 1996 SVK 61 01:08:23 00:10:06 00:01:07 00:36:17 00:00:29 00:20:25
33 Renáta Fuchs 1995 HUN 7 01:08:33 00:09:38 00:01:12 00:37:11 00:00:32 00:20:02
34 Noam Fishman 1997 ISR 55 01:08:41 00:09:43 00:01:07 00:36:33 00:00:35 00:20:45
35 Sofiya Pryyma 1998 UKR 6 01:08:50 00:09:33 00:01:12 00:36:38 00:00:34 00:20:55
36 Elianne Huitema 1997 NED 22 01:09:18 00:09:18 00:01:16 00:37:02 00:00:39 00:21:06
37 Beatrice Weiss 1998 AUT 62 01:09:20 00:09:29 00:01:07 00:36:53 00:00:31 00:21:23
38 Marta Sanchez 1995 ESP 26 01:09:21 00:09:35 00:01:12 00:36:46 00:00:37 00:21:14
39 Celia Bremond 1996 FRA 11 01:09:23 00:09:52 00:01:07 00:38:50 00:00:28 00:19:09
40 Henrietta Hargitai 1995 HUN 20 01:09:35 00:09:46 00:01:12 00:36:28 00:00:34 00:21:36
41 Dóra Fuchs 1997 HUN 60 01:10:02 00:10:09 00:01:07 00:38:30 00:00:28 00:19:49
42 Lianne Witkin 1996 ISR 63 01:10:07 00:09:58 00:01:04 00:36:26 00:00:31 00:22:09
43 Aleksandra Sikora 1997 POL 25 01:10:11 00:10:01 00:01:14 00:38:31 00:00:31 00:19:55
44 Justyna Krawczyk 1995 POL 31 01:10:42 00:10:11 00:01:12 00:38:25 00:00:31 00:20:26
45 Jasmijn Van Der Burg 1995 NED 24 01:10:48 00:09:47 00:01:14 00:38:45 00:00:29 00:20:35
46 Tereza Zimovjanova 1995 CZE 10 01:11:16 00:09:00 00:01:03 00:37:22 00:00:40 00:23:13
47 Sara Skardelly 1997 AUT 12 01:11:39 00:09:44 00:01:10 00:40:26 00:00:36 00:19:45
48 Pia Hehenwarter 1998 AUT 16 01:11:41 00:10:11 00:01:12 00:40:34 00:00:32 00:19:13
49 Katarzyna Rogacz 1996 POL 28 01:11:47 00:09:59 00:01:11 00:37:42 00:00:33 00:22:24
50 Gal Rubanenko 1998 ISR 51 01:12:54 00:10:09 00:01:07 00:40:42 00:00:30 00:20:29
51 Hrista Stoyneva 1995 BUL 57 01:13:13 00:09:57 00:01:08 00:40:52 00:00:30 00:20:49
52 Andreea Teodora Balan 1997 ROU 59 01:14:59 00:09:30 00:01:22 00:41:14 00:00:34 00:22:20
53 Vilde Tengesdal 1996 NOR 14 01:15:03 00:09:01 00:01:09 00:41:48 00:00:33 00:22:34
DNF Maya Kingma 1995 NED 5 00:00:00 00:08:54 00:01:16 00:37:27 00:00:32 00:00:00
DNF Melanie Santos 1995 POR 3 00:00:00 00:09:09 00:01:11 00:37:11 00:00:30 00:00:00
DNF Antoanela Manac 1995 ROU 45 00:00:00 00:10:11 00:01:32 00:42:09 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ekaterina Rodkina RUS 53 00:00:00 00:09:12 00:01:21 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Panna Csák 1998 HUN 58 00:00:00 00:09:59 00:01:20 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Karen Magnussen 1998 NOR 43 00:00:00 00:10:05 00:01:18 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Alessandra Tamburri 1996 ITA 46 00:00:00 00:09:32 00:01:17 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Eva Trckova 1997 CZE 33 00:00:00 00:09:59 00:01:10 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Anabel Knoll 1996 GER 50 00:00:00 00:09:21 00:01:08 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00