Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Simone Fürnkranz 1979 AUT 21903 02:18:57 00:20:37 00:02:59 01:14:50 00:02:08 00:38:25
2 Sylvia Gehnböck 1979 AUT 21904 02:21:53 00:22:26 00:02:56 01:12:45 00:02:04 00:41:43
3 Franzisca Widmer 1977 SUI 21934 02:22:47 00:20:34 00:03:15 01:17:47 00:02:11 00:39:03
4 Deborah Coyle 1975 GBR 21915 02:31:05 00:22:24 00:03:08 01:19:29 00:01:58 00:44:08
5 Katja Väisänen 1975 FIN 21911 02:31:16 00:21:43 00:03:01 01:21:45 00:02:05 00:42:44
6 Mary Campbell 1975 GBR 21914 02:33:02 00:25:23 00:02:54 01:19:27 00:01:57 00:43:22
7 Amy Pritchard 1978 GBR 21926 02:34:34 00:20:30 00:03:19 01:24:44 00:02:08 00:43:55
8 Helen Nicholls 1978 GBR 21924 02:35:12 00:26:50 00:02:54 01:22:15 00:02:00 00:41:14
9 Angela Minke 1978 GER 21931 02:35:17 00:25:41 00:02:58 01:22:22 00:03:25 00:40:54
10 Helen Marshall 1979 GBR 21920 02:37:00 00:21:50 00:03:12 01:24:32 00:02:27 00:45:01
11 Lara Newell 1979 GBR 21923 02:37:15 00:26:49 00:03:10 01:20:31 00:02:22 00:44:25
12 Simone Sonderegger 1977 SUI 21933 02:37:23 00:23:28 00:03:07 01:21:34 00:02:01 00:47:15
13 Antonia Walder 1977 GBR 21928 02:39:20 00:24:50 00:03:37 01:25:50 00:02:12 00:42:53
14 Louise Walker 1975 GBR 21929 02:40:02 00:28:08 00:03:32 01:22:07 00:02:10 00:44:06
15 Monika Dorfner 1979 AUT 21901 02:40:30 00:24:52 00:03:28 01:23:07 00:02:12 00:46:53
16 Manuela Etzelsdorfer 1979 AUT 21902 02:41:59 00:25:38 00:03:11 01:26:44 00:02:12 00:44:17
17 Mariana Solorzano 1977 SUI 21932 02:42:45 00:25:38 00:03:44 01:27:41 00:02:39 00:43:05
18 Sarah Smith 1979 GBR 21927 02:43:26 00:27:05 00:03:17 01:26:57 00:02:05 00:44:04
19 Elisabeth Reiter 1975 AUT 21908 02:43:30 00:27:31 00:04:08 01:27:24 00:02:22 00:42:06
20 Andri De Wit 1975 GBR 21917 02:43:32 00:25:24 00:03:05 01:30:01 00:02:00 00:43:03
21 Lauren Morris 1977 GBR 21922 02:43:50 00:25:00 00:03:16 01:23:53 00:02:05 00:49:38
22 Lucie Jansen 1976 GBR 21919 02:44:18 00:27:35 00:03:33 01:24:12 00:02:37 00:46:23
23 Louise Croxson 1975 GBR 21916 02:44:29 00:22:39 00:03:06 01:32:56 00:02:08 00:43:40
24 Eugenia Milstein 1977 GBR 21921 02:45:24 00:26:46 00:03:11 01:26:44 00:02:15 00:46:28
25 Andrea Steurer 1978 AUT 21910 02:47:25 00:27:59 00:03:56 01:25:26 00:02:21 00:47:45
26 Miriam Reupichler 1978 AUT 21909 02:54:01 00:27:41 00:03:33 01:31:05 00:02:26 00:49:17
27 Julie Bradford 1977 GBR 21913 02:56:09 00:28:55 00:03:44 01:28:14 00:02:30 00:52:48
28 Helen Grosscurth 1979 GBR 21918 02:57:21 00:29:47 00:03:32 01:31:47 00:02:32 00:49:44
29 Sarah Andrews 1976 GBR 21912 02:59:25 00:24:46 00:04:24 01:35:17 00:02:42 00:52:18
30 Alexandra Müller 1978 AUT 21906 03:05:57 00:27:38 00:04:09 01:37:08 00:03:07 00:53:57
31 Claudia Demuth GER 21930 03:10:58 00:29:09 00:05:21 01:37:19 00:03:12 00:55:58