Results: 2014 Kitzbühel ETU Triathlon European Championships | 45-49 Female AG Sprint
Kitzbuehel, Austria • 20 Jun, 2014
Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Brigitte Mcmahon 1967 SUI 11543 01:14:29 00:10:45 00:03:32 00:38:39 00:02:06 00:19:28
2 Christine Schweizer 1966 GER 11537 01:19:08 00:11:09 00:03:49 00:41:55 00:02:14 00:20:03
3 Celia White 1965 GBR 11532 01:19:47 00:13:09 00:03:26 00:40:53 00:02:05 00:20:16
4 Anita Weber GER 11544 01:19:51 00:13:08 00:04:16 00:40:57 00:02:25 00:19:06
5 Kate Morris 1965 GBR 11526 01:20:02 00:14:36 00:03:08 00:40:36 00:02:01 00:19:42
6 Anke Lakies 1967 GER 11535 01:20:05 00:12:38 00:03:04 00:42:03 00:02:10 00:20:12
7 Mary Anne Elkington 1968 GBR 11521 01:20:52 00:13:37 00:03:26 00:39:15 00:02:15 00:22:21
8 Jan Scott 1965 GBR 11528 01:22:03 00:11:46 00:03:04 00:43:30 00:02:24 00:21:20
9 Iris Reiter 1967 AUT 11507 01:24:06 00:14:04 00:03:36 00:42:43 00:02:15 00:21:30
10 Justine Reston 1969 GBR 11527 01:24:12 00:12:40 00:04:11 00:43:22 00:02:42 00:21:18
11 Silvia Gallina 1969 ITA 11539 01:25:12 00:12:19 00:04:10 00:44:52 00:02:11 00:21:42
12 Madeleine Grüßer 1966 AUT 11501 01:25:26 00:13:37 00:03:21 00:42:35 00:02:47 00:23:09
13 Francine Davis 1968 GBR 11517 01:25:41 00:13:46 00:03:46 00:42:51 00:02:17 00:23:02
14 Fay Barrington 1969 GBR 11515 01:25:43 00:14:10 00:03:56 00:43:02 00:02:26 00:22:11
15 Denise Drummond 1965 GBR 11519 01:26:59 00:12:07 00:03:46 00:44:50 00:02:17 00:24:01
16 Britta Hinrichs 1967 GER 11534 01:27:28 00:11:52 00:03:38 00:48:37 00:02:37 00:20:45
17 Fiona Herbertson 1965 GBR 11523 01:28:17 00:12:58 00:03:40 00:45:32 00:02:31 00:23:38
18 Silvia Rode 1965 GER 11536 01:28:32 00:15:45 00:03:33 00:45:02 00:02:20 00:21:54
19 Andrea Kamleithner Garschall 1969 AUT 11502 01:29:19 00:14:27 00:03:42 00:45:14 00:02:33 00:23:24
20 Sabine Prerovsky 1968 AUT 11506 01:29:19 00:14:23 00:04:11 00:46:25 00:02:24 00:21:59
21 Marsha El-Hage 1965 GBR 11520 01:29:29 00:14:03 00:03:46 00:45:14 00:02:30 00:23:59
22 Angela Wylie 1966 GBR 11533 01:29:33 00:12:49 00:03:48 00:47:42 00:02:13 00:23:03
23 Claire Deane 1968 GBR 11518 01:30:34 00:13:23 00:04:11 00:47:42 00:02:32 00:22:47
24 Juliet Starbuck 1968 GBR 11530 01:31:09 00:16:27 00:03:37 00:46:18 00:02:26 00:22:23
25 Ada Ventura 1967 ITA 11540 01:32:29 00:14:55 00:04:43 00:46:35 00:02:56 00:23:22
26 Päivi Rantala 1967 FIN 11513 01:32:36 00:12:37 00:04:39 00:47:01 00:03:03 00:25:17
27 Victoria Gilroy 1967 GBR 11522 01:33:35 00:14:26 00:04:04 00:48:50 00:02:31 00:23:46
28 Sarah Alton 1966 GBR 11514 01:34:23 00:15:56 00:04:21 00:47:16 00:03:04 00:23:48
29 Michelle Leach 1968 GBR 11525 01:35:21 00:14:10 00:04:04 00:51:06 00:03:02 00:23:01
30 Elke Schiebl Van Veen 1966 AUT 11508 01:36:06 00:17:41 00:05:01 00:48:18 00:03:00 00:22:08
31 Sara Taylor 1968 GBR 11531 01:36:44 00:17:08 00:03:43 00:49:29 00:02:35 00:23:52
32 Susanne Schrettner 1967 AUT 11509 01:37:03 00:14:45 00:04:14 00:49:13 00:03:01 00:25:53
33 Angela Campbell 1967 GBR 11516 01:40:14 00:16:39 00:05:07 00:54:48 00:03:00 00:20:43
34 Angelika Zöchling 1965 AUT 11512 01:41:35 00:15:35 00:04:58 00:52:49 00:02:46 00:25:29
35 Anita Smith 1969 GBR 11529 01:42:49 00:16:03 00:04:23 00:52:48 00:03:07 00:26:31
36 Sabine Pfleger-Mühlböck 1968 AUT 11505 01:46:16 00:17:07 00:04:45 00:51:18 00:03:15 00:29:52
37 Ulrike Kogler 1967 AUT 11503 01:46:41 00:17:18 00:04:46 00:51:32 00:03:34 00:29:33
38 Astrid Duc 1967 SUI 11542 01:51:00 00:16:22 00:04:59 00:53:29 00:04:06 00:32:06
39 Nataliya Sila-Novitskaya 1966 RUS 11541 01:52:22 00:22:51 00:05:07 00:54:32 00:03:08 00:26:45
40 Helga Kramer 1965 AUT 11504 01:54:16 00:20:54 00:06:02 00:53:45 00:03:59 00:29:38
DNF Sarah Kerswell 1965 GBR 11524 00:00:00 00:12:14 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Elisabeth Streiter-Bax 1965 AUT 11510 00:00:00 00:12:15 00:03:52 00:46:38 00:02:57 00:00:00