Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Albuin Schwarz 1969 AUT 11423 01:07:28 00:10:59 00:02:51 00:34:41 00:02:02 00:16:56
2 Alexander Fruehwirth 1969 AUT 11403 01:08:06 00:10:33 00:02:56 00:35:01 00:02:07 00:17:31
3 Saso Meden 1968 SLO 11473 01:08:30 00:11:18 00:02:48 00:34:50 00:02:06 00:17:30
4 Olaf Geserick 1968 GER 11458 01:08:49 00:10:04 00:02:59 00:35:49 00:01:49 00:18:11
5 Mark Diamond 1969 IRL 11465 01:09:24 00:11:28 00:02:56 00:35:10 00:01:58 00:17:54
6 Ulrich Katzer 1967 AUT 11411 01:09:53 00:10:48 00:02:49 00:36:36 00:01:47 00:17:55
7 Steve Mckeown 1968 GBR 11443 01:10:01 00:11:16 00:02:52 00:36:06 00:01:46 00:18:03
8 Kurt Kriechbaum 1967 AUT 11412 01:10:18 00:11:20 00:03:02 00:35:52 00:01:44 00:18:21
9 Lorenzo Boni 1968 ITA 11468 01:10:35 00:10:28 00:02:45 00:37:04 00:01:58 00:18:23
10 Wolfgang Ermeling 1968 GER 11456 01:10:50 00:11:13 00:03:01 00:35:37 00:01:55 00:19:06
11 Peter Hechenberger 1968 AUT 11407 01:11:53 00:12:37 00:03:14 00:37:09 00:01:58 00:16:58
12 Manfred Sauer 1969 AUT 11419 01:11:59 00:11:22 00:03:12 00:37:16 00:02:02 00:18:09
13 Stéphane Chantreux 1969 FRA 11430 01:12:04 00:10:34 00:03:17 00:36:37 00:02:04 00:19:35
14 Rene Haller 1967 AUT 11406 01:12:34 00:11:18 00:03:05 00:37:26 00:01:56 00:18:51
15 Michael Bock 1965 GER 11453 01:12:45 00:10:38 00:03:11 00:36:55 00:02:14 00:19:49
16 Oleksandr Bilous 1968 UKR 11476 01:12:53 00:10:39 00:03:47 00:37:25 00:02:31 00:18:33
17 Róbert Czigány Dr. 1968 HUN 11464 01:12:58 00:11:02 00:03:03 00:38:58 00:02:10 00:17:46
18 Christian Siedlitzki 1965 AUT 11424 01:13:18 00:11:52 00:02:53 00:38:39 00:02:03 00:17:53
19 Yuriy Komlev 1967 RUS 11471 01:13:46 00:11:25 00:03:45 00:38:15 00:02:31 00:17:52
20 Roger Bommer 1969 SUI 11474 01:13:58 00:10:38 00:03:30 00:37:40 00:02:16 00:19:56
21 Andreas Kraehenbuehl 1966 SUI 11475 01:14:18 00:11:24 00:03:13 00:38:55 00:02:05 00:18:42
22 Thomas Walluschnig 1969 AUT 11425 01:14:44 00:11:55 00:03:18 00:37:30 00:02:40 00:19:23
23 Darren Jones 1966 GBR 11439 01:15:03 00:11:33 00:03:18 00:38:38 00:02:07 00:19:29
24 Robert Bauder 1968 GER 11452 01:15:29 00:13:07 00:04:32 00:36:49 00:02:27 00:18:36
25 Richard Baskerville 1966 GBR 11433 01:15:34 00:13:01 00:03:23 00:39:17 00:02:03 00:17:52
26 Christian Renner 1967 AUT 11418 01:15:42 00:11:21 00:03:11 00:39:03 00:02:23 00:19:46
27 David Wilson 1967 GBR 11451 01:15:44 00:12:43 00:03:15 00:39:08 00:02:05 00:18:36
28 Brendon Jackson 1968 GBR 11438 01:15:46 00:13:40 00:03:10 00:39:05 00:01:59 00:17:53
29 Mark Lodewijks 1966 NED 11470 01:16:07 00:12:10 00:03:46 00:38:30 00:02:39 00:19:03
30 Reinhard Fortyn 1967 AUT 11402 01:16:18 00:13:10 00:03:48 00:37:00 00:01:56 00:20:26
31 Jimmi Raadberg 1968 DEN 11426 01:16:34 00:12:12 00:03:34 00:40:15 00:02:17 00:18:17
32 James Orr 1966 GBR 11444 01:16:49 00:12:55 00:03:04 00:38:35 00:02:07 00:20:10
33 Emmanuel Grenet 1968 FRA 11431 01:16:52 00:13:08 00:03:23 00:39:29 00:02:16 00:18:38
34 Nicholas Davies 1967 GBR 11435 01:17:07 00:13:30 00:03:17 00:39:26 00:01:55 00:19:01
35 Martin Dümlein 1965 GER 11455 01:17:32 00:11:07 00:03:24 00:40:27 00:02:05 00:20:30
36 Spencer Thomas 1969 GBR 11447 01:17:38 00:13:06 00:03:23 00:39:33 00:02:11 00:19:27
37 Geoffrey Ingram 1968 GBR 11437 01:17:45 00:13:15 00:03:07 00:39:22 00:01:56 00:20:07
38 Sean Wells 1965 GBR 11449 01:17:53 00:11:45 00:03:25 00:40:27 00:02:06 00:20:13
39 Leo Hintersteiner 1966 AUT 11409 01:18:02 00:12:47 00:03:20 00:38:25 00:02:05 00:21:29
40 Simon Lewis 1969 GBR 11440 01:18:20 00:14:23 00:03:08 00:38:18 00:02:07 00:20:27
41 Adrian Wilkins 1965 GBR 11450 01:18:51 00:11:21 00:03:18 00:41:11 00:02:02 00:21:01
42 Michael Horwarth 1967 AUT 11410 01:19:19 00:11:50 00:03:25 00:39:26 00:02:12 00:22:28
43 Paul Abeledo 1969 GBR 11432 01:19:26 00:15:11 00:03:16 00:40:44 00:01:59 00:18:17
44 Iurii Gorobets 1965 UKR 11477 01:20:18 00:15:01 00:04:02 00:38:58 00:02:19 00:20:00
45 Helmut Gruber 1965 AUT 11405 01:20:30 00:13:41 00:03:36 00:40:53 00:02:15 00:20:08
46 Stelios Andreadis 1967 GRE 11463 01:21:06 00:13:15 00:03:36 00:41:31 00:02:15 00:20:31
47 David Smee 1968 GBR 11446 01:21:08 00:14:18 00:03:19 00:40:28 00:02:20 00:20:44
48 Christian Schram 1967 AUT 11422 01:21:56 00:16:02 00:03:43 00:39:42 00:02:31 00:20:00
49 Herbert Schmutz 1966 AUT 11421 01:22:06 00:14:35 00:04:12 00:40:39 00:02:46 00:19:57
50 Terry Lightfoot 1967 GBR 11441 01:22:13 00:13:58 00:03:42 00:41:42 00:02:39 00:20:13
51 Nils Peter 1968 GER 11460 01:22:34 00:14:02 00:03:42 00:42:01 00:02:06 00:20:46
52 Kai Dittrich 1965 GER 11454 01:23:58 00:12:58 00:04:01 00:42:47 00:02:53 00:21:21
53 Norbert Nagl 1968 AUT 11416 01:24:16 00:10:57 00:03:34 00:47:07 00:02:30 00:20:10
54 Martin Berger 1966 AUT 11401 01:24:30 00:13:50 00:03:57 00:42:14 00:02:21 00:22:10
55 John Wattam 1966 GBR 11448 01:24:51 00:13:02 00:03:47 00:43:37 00:02:20 00:22:07
56 Andy Peel 1968 GBR 11445 01:24:56 00:13:12 00:03:34 00:42:31 00:02:28 00:23:13
57 Wolfgang Kustor 1967 AUT 11415 01:25:04 00:13:49 00:03:37 00:43:49 00:02:19 00:21:32
58 Robert Reinbold 1965 AUT 11417 01:26:01 00:15:36 00:04:03 00:43:23 00:03:01 00:20:00
59 Peter Skeffington 1967 IRL 11467 01:26:12 00:14:07 00:03:45 00:43:22 00:02:19 00:22:40
60 Ludwig Glatzl 1968 AUT 11404 01:27:15 00:14:45 00:03:19 00:44:34 00:02:11 00:22:27
61 Christian Kunz 1966 AUT 11413 01:27:29 00:13:24 00:03:47 00:44:29 00:02:32 00:23:18
62 Heinz Scherz 1966 AUT 11420 01:29:23 00:17:12 00:03:18 00:44:13 00:02:06 00:22:36
63 Attilio Sigona 1967 ITA 11469 01:31:34 00:15:14 00:04:13 00:48:35 00:02:29 00:21:04
64 Gert Klaaser 1968 EST 11429 01:36:14 00:17:23 00:04:33 00:47:11 00:02:48 00:24:21
65 Max Weißensteiner 1963 AUT 11322 01:38:09 00:17:36 00:04:56 00:46:07 00:03:11 00:26:21
66 Dirk Wiemann 1969 GER 11462 01:48:55 00:14:41 00:05:07 00:55:14 00:03:59 00:29:55
DSQ Jože Kojc 1969 SLO 11472 00:00:00 00:12:48 00:03:05 00:39:27 00:02:13 00:19:28