Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Jacob Birtwhistle 1995 AUS 2 00:58:47 00:08:24 00:00:00 00:33:23 00:00:00 00:17:01
2 Jesus Gomar 1988 ITU 10 00:59:05 00:08:13 00:00:00 00:33:35 00:00:00 00:17:17
3 David Castro Fajardo 1993 ESP 6 00:59:09 00:08:17 00:00:00 00:33:31 00:00:00 00:17:23
4 Mattia Ceccarelli ITA 12 00:59:34 00:08:09 00:00:00 00:33:43 00:00:00 00:17:44
5 Ricardo Vega 1993 MEX 5 00:59:55 00:08:23 00:00:00 00:33:28 00:00:00 00:18:05
6 Abraham Castellanos 1990 MEX 3 01:00:15 00:08:27 00:00:00 00:33:24 00:00:00 00:18:25
7 Raoul Shaw 1990 FRA 9 01:00:22 00:08:09 00:00:00 00:33:40 00:00:00 00:18:34
8 Gianluca Pozzatti 1993 ITA 16 01:00:24 00:08:38 00:00:00 00:34:08 00:00:00 00:17:40
9 Cesar Saracho 1994 MEX 1 01:00:35 00:08:35 00:00:00 00:34:13 00:00:00 00:17:48
10 James Chronis 1992 GRE 4 01:00:37 00:08:20 00:00:00 00:33:28 00:00:00 00:18:50
11 Antonio Benito 1994 ESP 25 01:00:39 00:08:54 00:00:00 00:33:51 00:00:00 00:17:54
12 Pau Castellvell 1991 ESP 30 01:01:00 00:08:18 00:00:00 00:33:34 00:00:00 00:19:09
13 Sean Jefferson 1982 USA 7 01:01:03 00:08:52 00:00:00 00:34:01 00:00:00 00:18:12
14 Roberto Sanchez Mantecon 1996 ESP 21 01:01:17 00:08:56 00:00:00 00:33:48 00:00:00 00:18:33
15 Bruno Raso 1991 ESP 34 01:01:24 00:08:26 00:00:00 00:34:20 00:00:00 00:18:39
16 Beau Smith 1993 GBR 40 01:01:28 00:08:31 00:00:00 00:33:13 00:00:00 00:19:45
17 Arturo Galian Nicolas 1995 ESP 38 01:02:03 00:08:28 00:00:00 00:34:22 00:00:00 00:19:14
18 Frantisek Kubinek 1988 CZE 14 01:02:06 00:08:50 00:00:00 00:34:00 00:00:00 00:19:17
19 Eddie Van Heerden 1994 RSA 8 01:02:16 00:08:47 00:00:00 00:34:02 00:00:00 00:19:28
20 Rafael Ribeiro 1993 POR 23 01:02:40 00:08:28 00:00:00 00:34:53 00:00:00 00:19:20
21 Jaime Garrido 1990 ESP 39 01:02:50 00:08:52 00:00:00 00:33:55 00:00:00 00:20:04
22 Joe Miller 1989 LUX 36 01:03:01 00:08:32 00:00:00 00:34:18 00:00:00 00:20:12
23 Mehdi Essadiq 1986 MAR 22 01:03:15 00:08:49 00:00:00 00:35:50 00:00:00 00:18:37
24 Emilio Aguayo 1990 ESP 41 01:03:53 00:08:34 00:00:00 00:34:20 00:00:00 00:21:00
25 Carlos Galisteo Velasco 1996 ESP 33 01:04:01 00:08:30 00:00:00 00:34:22 00:00:00 00:21:10
26 Peter Østergaard 1991 DEN 35 01:04:42 00:08:37 00:00:00 00:38:45 00:00:00 00:17:21
27 Guillermo Cuchillo Bermejo 1990 ESP 45 01:04:55 00:08:57 00:00:00 00:36:46 00:00:00 00:19:13
28 Elliot Smales 1994 GBR 28 01:04:56 00:08:53 00:00:00 00:35:53 00:00:00 00:20:12
29 Jonathan Butler 1994 AUS 32 01:05:15 00:08:25 00:00:00 00:34:29 00:00:00 00:22:22
DNF Camilo Puertas Fernandez 1994 ESP 37 00:00:00 00:08:31 00:00:00 00:38:02 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Luis Miguel Velasquez 1994 VEN 17 00:00:00 00:08:32 00:00:00 00:34:24 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Younes Kouzkouz MAR 26 00:00:00 00:11:38 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Joel Tobin White 1994 AUS 15 00:00:00 00:08:54 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Stefhan Andersen 1988 SWE 43 00:00:00 00:08:51 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Jools Beardon 1995 ESP 46 00:00:00 00:08:48 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Fernando Lopez De Sagredo 1993 ESP 44 00:00:00 00:08:44 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Genis Grau 1994 ESP 42 00:00:00 00:08:36 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Mitchell Kibby 1988 AUS 19 00:00:00 00:00:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Tomas Olavarria 1993 CHI 20 00:00:00 00:00:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00